Catford CC Hill Climb

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 11-Oct-09
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 11-Oct-09 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 Robert Gough Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
2 Jody Crawforth Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
3 Matthew Melville Male Senior 00:00 0 Mph
4 David Clarke Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
5 James Shaw Male Pembrokeshire Velo 00:00 0 Mph Claim
6 Richard Cartland Male Team Corley Cycles 00:00 0 Mph Claim
7 Chris McNamara Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
8 Matthew Pilkington Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
9 Matt Holmes Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
10 Danny Axford Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
11 Sylvain Garde Male Addiscombe CC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
12 Alex Christians Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
13 Ben Moores Male Norwood Paragon CC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
14 Matthew J. Theobalds Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
15 Peter Tadros Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
16 Keith Henderson Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
17 John Storms Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
18 Alexander King Male Twickenham CC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
19 Roy Chamberlain Male Team Corley Cycles 00:00 0 Mph Claim
20 James Stuart Male Norwood Paragon CC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
21 Jim Cheek Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
22 Phil Lisher Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
23 Iain Akhurst Male Mosquito Bikes 00:00 0 Mph Claim
24 Simon Warren Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
25 Mark Solley Male Mildenhall CC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
26 Alex Peterson Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
27 Andrew Edwards Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
28 Chris Dick Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
29 Robert Moore Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
30 Dr. David Murrell Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
31 Keith Coffey Male Bec CC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
32 Andy Ross Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
33 Ivan Jordan Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
34 Anton Blackie Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
35 Peter Elms Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
36 Rhys Payne Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
37 Carl Ferri Male Addiscombe CC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
38 Sholto Haggart Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
39 Rob Taylor Male Senior 00:00 0 Mph
40 Nathan Smith Male London Phoenix CC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
41 David Milne Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
42 Rob Robbins Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
43 Nathan Chamberlain Male Redhill CC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
44 Phillip Burgess Male Norwood Paragon CC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
45 Mirco Becker Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
46 Torkel Dohmers Male London Dynamo 00:00 0 Mph Claim
47 James Hughes Male Bec CC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
48 Guy Powdrill Male London Dynamo 00:00 0 Mph Claim
49 John Archdeacon Male De Laune CC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
50 Ms Juliette Clark Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
51 Ralph Keeler Male Cambridge CC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
52 Graham Hills Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
53 Max Pendleton Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
54 Mark Evans Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
55 Ricky Allen Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
56 Shaun Kennedy Male Bec CC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
57 Richard Hannaford Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
58 Martin Brown Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
59 Nigel Smith Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
60 Deborah Percival Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
61 Andrew R. Green Male Addiscombe CC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
62 John Coulson Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
63 Sheridan Morris Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
64 Brian Wesson Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
65 Paul Marles Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
66 Chris Jones Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
67 Michael Ingram Male Addiscombe CC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
68 Roy Instrall Male Morden CRC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
69 Scott Gilchrist Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
70 John Percival Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
71 Stuart Payne Male Central Sussex CC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
72 Clifford Linton Blake Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
DNS Anthony Galvin Male Claim
DNS Steve Quincey Male Claim
DNS Mark J. Hopkins Male East London Velo Claim
DNS Dr Will Manger Male Claim
DNS Kate Butler Male Claim
DNS Michael Wallace Male Addiscombe CC Claim
DNS Oliver Wilmot Male Claim
DNS Scarlett W. Parker Male Claim
DNS Charlie Beeney Male Claim
DNS Adam Cotterell Male Claim
DNS Jason Salter Male Claim