CS Dynamo 2up 10

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 07-Mar-10
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 07-Mar-10 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Sean Childs & Mark Bird Male Senior 21:44 27.607 Mph 0
2 Dave Moffett & Tom Aliban Male 22:36 26.548 Mph 0 Claim
3 Lee Sanderson & Gary Drew Male 23:09 25.917 Mph 0 Claim
4 Tom Cox & Stuart Edwards Male 23:26 25.604 Mph 0 Claim
5 Harry Edney & Simon Edney Male 23:39 25.369 Mph 0 Claim
6 Andy Waite & Steve Hockings-Thompson Male Senior 23:56 25.069 Mph 0
7 Tristan Harris & John Fazakerley Male 24:03 24.947 Mph 0 Claim
8 Paul Barratt & Rex Facey Male 24:12 24.793 Mph 0 Claim
9 Alec Lesie & Jules Birks Male 24:20 24.657 Mph 0 Claim
10 Mike Parker & Alan Drury Male 24:40 24.324 Mph 0 Claim
11 Robert Lillicrap & Neil Hitt Male 24:42 24.291 Mph 0 Claim
12 Jonny Cooper & Steve Cooper Male 24:56 24.064 Mph 0 Claim
13 Ian Deakin & Mark Sanders Male 24:57 24.047 Mph 0 Claim
14 Phil Walker & Mark Hooper Male 25:00 23.999 Mph 0 Claim
15 Nick Avery & Henry Irvine Male 25:11 23.825 Mph 0 Claim
16 Lubos Obornik & Nigel Orpin Male 25:17 23.73 Mph 0 Claim
17 Jonathon Aske & Simon Aske Male 25:36 23.437 Mph 0 Claim
18 Andrew Thompson & Will Hornby Male 25:36 23.437 Mph 0 Claim
19 Toby Gilmore & Sebastian Baylis Male 25:49 23.24 Mph 0 Claim
20 Tim Heal & Charles Maunder Male 25:57 23.121 Mph 0 Claim
21 Steve Straughan & Anthony Nicholls Male 26:21 22.77 Mph 0 Claim
22 Joel Kelly & Kenny Parker Male 26:28 22.669 Mph 0 Claim
23 Andrew Brimicombe & John Fuke Male 26:32 22.612 Mph 0 Claim
24 Martin Fullard & David Hall Male 26:39 22.513 Mph 0 Claim
25 Huw Jones & Simon MacMillan Male 26:39 22.513 Mph 0 Claim
26 Andrew Wellings & Steuart Saunders Male 26:44 22.443 Mph 0 Claim
27 Alan Sanders & Tom Graham Male 26:47 22.401 Mph 0 Claim
28 Andrew Lawrence & David Moran Male 26:49 22.374 Mph 0 Claim
29 Chris Glazier & Kim Wiltshire Male 26:57 22.263 Mph 0 Claim
30 David Hamilton & Tony Chope Male 27:05 22.153 Mph 0 Claim
31 Steve Medlock & Keith White Male 27:26 21.871 Mph 0 Claim
32 Andy Stovell & Pete Money Male 27:32 21.791 Mph 0 Claim
33 Andrew Peters & Andrew Carpenter Male 27:48 21.582 Mph 0 Claim
34 Micheal Deacon & Colin MacKenzie Male 27:59 21.441 Mph 0 Claim
35 Nigel Ware & Wiebke Rietz Male 27:59 21.441 Mph 0 Claim
36 Dean Ward & Dave Parsons Male 28:00 21.428 Mph 0 Claim
37 Lee Tomlinson & Steve Michelmore Male 28:26 21.101 Mph 0 Claim
38 Ivan Henry & Colin Gibbons Male 28:48 20.833 Mph 0 Claim
39 Debbie Hancock & Racheal Darby Male 28:53 20.773 Mph 0 Claim
40 John Trout & Edward Green Male 29:25 20.396 Mph 0 Claim
41 Garth Tutte & Gavin Davis Male 29:47 20.145 Mph 0 Claim
42 Stace Birks & Zak Birks Male 30:04 19.955 Mph 0 Claim
43 Tom Green & Adam Fusdon Male 30:14 19.845 Mph 0 Claim
44 Simon Paget & Keith Ashby Male 31:32 19.027 Mph 0 Claim
45 Will Barrett & Laura Clode Male 32:20 18.556 Mph 0 Claim
DNS Bob Richards Male 0 Claim
DNS Charles Gaskell Male 0 Claim
DNS Andrew Retter Male Okehampton CC 0 Claim
DNS Simon Perrett Male Okehampton CC 0 Claim
DNS Matthew Stancombe Male 0 Claim
DNS Luke Julyan Male 0 Claim
DNS Richard Lupton Male 0 Claim
DNS Andrew Mapson Male 0 Claim
DNS Tim Reeves Male 0 Claim
DNS Andy Winterton Male 0 Claim
DNS Gareth Howells Male Cycle Sport South Hams 0 Claim
DNS Richard Good Male Cycle Sport South Hams 0 Claim