Kingston Phoenix RC 10

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 24-Apr-10
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 24-Apr-10 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 Richard Prebble Male 21:22 28.08 Mph Claim
2 Chris Birch Male 21:27 27.971 Mph Claim
3 Don Milliken Male 21:48 27.522 Mph Claim
4 Lee Chaplin Male RT 316 21:49 27.501 Mph Claim
5 Rupert Burbidge Male Redhill CC 21:49 27.501 Mph Claim
6 Nic Stagg Male 21:54 27.397 Mph Claim
7 Keith Coffey Male Bec CC 21:57 27.334 Mph Claim
8 Mick Deen Male Redmon CC 22:11 27.047 Mph Claim
9 Jon Masters Male Norwood Paragon CC 22:22 26.825 Mph Claim
10 Steve Legg Male RT 316 22:22 26.825 Mph Claim
11 Sean Yates Male 22:32 26.627 Mph Claim
12 Phil Ember Male Kingston Wheelers CC 22:33 26.607 Mph Claim
13 Jon Archdeacon Male De Laune CC 22:40 26.47 Mph Claim
14 Marcus Brueton Male Norwood Paragon CC 22:45 26.373 Mph Claim
15 Steve Irwin Male Senior Kingston Wheelers CC 22:51 26.258 Mph
16 Mark Griffiths Male Senior RT 316 22:52 26.238 Mph
17 Dominic Harrison Male 22:58 26.124 Mph Claim
18 Gordon Kenneway Male 23:08 25.936 Mph Claim
19 David Motton Male Redhill CC 23:09 25.917 Mph Claim
20 Christian Yates Male East Grinstead CC 23:13 25.843 Mph Claim
21 Stuart Pearce Male Kingston Phoenix RC 23:26 25.604 Mph Claim
22 Richard Weatherstone Male GS Stella 23:29 25.549 Mph Claim
23 Jonathan Thomas Male 23:33 25.477 Mph Claim
24 Andrew Murray Male 23:45 25.263 Mph Claim
25 Johen Stegers Male Lewes Wanderers CC 23:51 25.157 Mph Claim
26 Greg Hunt Male RT 316 24:01 24.982 Mph Claim
27 David French Male Weybridge Wheelers 24:17 24.708 Mph Claim
28 Simon Church Male Vet 24:30 24.489 Mph
29 Mike Cownley Male Norwood Paragon CC 24:48 24.193 Mph Claim
30 Leigh Smithers Male Redhill CC 24:51 24.144 Mph Claim
31 Phillip Burgess Male Norwood Paragon CC 25:05 23.92 Mph Claim
32 Tom Cosgrove Male 25:08 23.872 Mph Claim
33 Keith Griffin Male Kingston Wheelers CC 25:10 23.84 Mph Claim
34 David O'Donovan Male Kingston Wheelers CC 25:28 23.56 Mph Claim
35 Andy Leatherbarrow Male Kingston Wheelers CC 25:30 23.529 Mph Claim
36 Colin Gray Male Norwood Paragon CC 25:33 23.483 Mph Claim
37 Daniel Clifford Male Kingston Wheelers CC 25:48 23.255 Mph Claim
38 Jack Brown Male ...a3crg 25:52 23.195 Mph Claim
39 Terry Hill Male Addiscombe CC 25:52 23.195 Mph Claim
40 John Froud Male Vet 25:53 23.18 Mph
41 Peter Cockbain Male South Bucks RC 25:55 23.151 Mph Claim
42 Peter Moon Male Eastbourne Rovers CC 26:08 22.959 Mph Claim
43 Ewen Tuohy Male 26:28 22.669 Mph Claim
44 Ella Yates Male 26:41 22.485 Mph Claim
45 Barry Packman Male 26:44 22.443 Mph Claim
46 Jayne Wadsworth Male De Laune CC 27:04 22.167 Mph Claim
47 Cathy Clifford Male Kingston Wheelers CC 27:04 22.167 Mph Claim
48 Harry Featherstone Male Eastbourne Rovers CC 27:17 21.991 Mph Claim
49 Josephine Perry Male 27:21 21.937 Mph Claim
50 Simon Craig-McFeely Male ...a3crg 27:24 21.897 Mph Claim
51 Martin Yardley Male 27:25 21.884 Mph Claim
52 Steve Hillier Male Kingston Phoenix RC 27:26 21.871 Mph Claim
53 Sarah Archdeacon Male De Laune CC 27:37 21.725 Mph Claim
54 Jackie Dodd Male Kingston Phoenix RC 27:40 21.686 Mph Claim
55 Ken Rayson Male ...a3crg 28:21 21.163 Mph Claim
56 Alun Millard Male 28:26 21.101 Mph Claim
57 Nick Hostler Male Kingston Phoenix RC 28:31 21.04 Mph Claim
58 Tom Fricker Male Farnham RC 29:09 20.583 Mph Claim
59 Grant Pyke Male Kingston Phoenix RC 30:09 19.9 Mph Claim
60 Ronald Osborne Male 30:16 19.823 Mph Claim
61 Peppi-Marie Holder Male Dulwich Paragon CC 30:32 19.65 Mph Claim
62 Mark McNamara Male Kingston Phoenix RC 33:04 18.145 Mph Claim
63 Amanda Pearce Male Kingston Phoenix RC 33:59 17.655 Mph Claim
64 Adrian Hills Male Lewes Wanderers CC 37:21 16.064 Mph Claim
DNS Geoff Smith Male Sussex Nomads CC Claim
DNS Alan Robinson Male Central Sussex CC Claim
DNS Chay Kitchenham Male East Grinstead CC Claim
DNS David Fletcher Male Bognor Regis CC Claim
DNS Andrew Vaughan Male City RC (Hull) Claim
DNS Andrew Fletcher Male Greenwich Tritons Tri Club Claim
DNS Alan Starsmeare Male East Grinstead CC Claim
DNS Mark Haylett Male Claim