Sheffrec CC 10

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 22-May-10
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 22-May-10 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 Julian Ramsbottom Male 00:20:53 28.73 Mph Claim
2 Marc Mallender Male 00:21:29 27.928 Mph Claim
3 Steven Roe Male Team Swift 00:21:33 27.842 Mph Claim
4 Wayne Thorpe Male Team Swift 00:21:35 27.799 Mph Claim
5 Anthony Nash Male 00:21:38 27.734 Mph Claim
6 Stuart Wells Male Lindsey Roads Cycling Club 00:22:06 27.149 Mph Claim
7 Michael Brammall Male 00:22:22 26.825 Mph Claim
8 Laurie Holmes Male Team Swift 00:22:30 26.666 Mph Claim
9 Nicholas Latimer Male Senior 00:22:33 26.607 Mph
10 Blair Buss Male Pedalsport CC 00:22:35 26.568 Mph Claim
11 Daryl May Male Senior Sheffrec CC 00:22:37 26.528 Mph
12 Rob Townsend Male Sheffrec CC 00:22:38 26.509 Mph Claim
13 Anton Newell Male 00:22:43 26.412 Mph Claim
14 John Gadie Male Vet 00:22:46 26.354 Mph
15 Peter Wood Male Sheffrec CC 00:22:47 26.334 Mph Claim
16 Lee Watson Male 00:22:59 26.105 Mph Claim
17 Robert Busby Male 00:23:05 25.992 Mph Claim
18 Andrew Whitehead Male VTTA (North Midlands) 00:23:08 25.936 Mph Claim
19 Steven Wigglesworth Male 00:23:17 25.769 Mph Claim
20 John Ketley Male Team Swift 00:23:17 25.769 Mph Claim
21 Mark Booth Male 00:23:18 25.75 Mph Claim
22 Steven McCall Male Ravensthorpe CC 00:23:28 25.568 Mph Claim
23 Neil Bentley Male Sheffrec CC 00:23:34 25.459 Mph Claim
24 Marc Etches Male Sheffrec CC 00:23:37 25.405 Mph Claim
25 Michael Lamb Male 00:23:40 25.351 Mph Claim
26 Neil Armitage Male Matlock CC 00:23:44 25.28 Mph Claim
27 Sarah Cramoysan Male Team Swift 00:23:45 25.263 Mph Claim
28 Ted Tunnicliffe Male Sheffrec CC 00:24:07 24.878 Mph Claim
29 Alec Dovinson Male Senior 00:24:08 24.861 Mph
30 Robert Barnard Male Barnsley Road Club 00:24:09 24.844 Mph Claim
31 Callum Rogers Male 00:24:11 24.81 Mph Claim
32 William Harrison Male Witham Wheelers 00:24:12 24.793 Mph Claim
33 Alf Davies Male 00:24:24 24.59 Mph Claim
34 Andrew Pearson Male 00:24:34 24.423 Mph Claim
35 Misko Abramiuk Male 00:24:37 24.373 Mph Claim
36 Francis Grafton Male Nottingham Clarion CC 00:24:48 24.193 Mph Claim
37 Nick Downham Male Sheffrec CC 00:24:52 24.128 Mph Claim
38 Tristan Ross Male Sheffrec CC 00:24:53 24.112 Mph Claim
39 Denise Bayliss Male Sheffrec CC 00:24:54 24.096 Mph Claim
40 Alan Gay Male Team Swift 00:24:54 24.096 Mph Claim
41 Ian Adamson Male 00:24:57 24.047 Mph Claim
42 John Savage Male Vet Hull Thursday RC 00:25:12 23.809 Mph
43 Ritchie Case Male 00:25:12 23.809 Mph Claim
44 Neil Hunt Male Sheffrec CC 00:25:13 23.793 Mph Claim
45 Adam Brooks Male Sheffrec CC 00:25:21 23.668 Mph Claim
46 Bradley Burleigh Male 00:25:40 23.376 Mph Claim
47 Gordon Wordsworth Male Sheffrec CC 00:25:52 23.195 Mph Claim
48 Andy Lakeland Male 00:26:23 22.741 Mph Claim
49 Nicolas Emerson Male Sheffrec CC 00:26:25 22.712 Mph Claim
50 Derek Foot Male Nottingham Clarion CC 00:26:39 22.513 Mph Claim
51 Samantha Mannion Male 00:27:08 22.112 Mph Claim
52 Mike Garvey Male 00:27:38 21.712 Mph Claim
53 Richard Haigh Male 00:28:16 21.226 Mph Claim
54 Ruth Marsden Male 00:28:29 21.064 Mph Claim
55 Gordon Baker Male Nottingham Clarion CC 00:28:52 20.785 Mph Claim
56 Ferekh Salim Male Sheffrec CC 00:28:58 20.713 Mph Claim
DNS Matt Rogers Male Claim
DNS Gary Terry Male Claim
DNS Dave Fitzpatrick Male Drighlington BC Claim
DNS Malcolm Davidson Male Claim
DNS Dale Coan Male Claim
DNS Lewis Calvert Male Claim
DNS Kathryn Goldthorpe Male Barnsley Road Club Claim
DNS Tony Goodyear Male Claim
DNS Ian Lazenby Male Claim
DNS Michael Schofield Male Pedalsport CC Claim
DNS John Roelich Male Claim
DNS Ian Holmes Male York Cycleworks Claim
DNS Dan Taylor Male Birdwell Wheelers Claim
DNS Alastair Wareham Male Team Swift Claim
DNS Steven Hollowood Male Sheffrec CC Claim