Cleveland Coureurs 25

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 23-May-10
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 23-May-10 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 Steve Smales Male 00:52:46 28.427 Mph Claim
2 Mark Wolstenholme Male Team Swift 00:53:13 28.187 Mph Claim
3 Darren Gee Male Senior Teesdale CRC 00:53:57 27.804 Mph
4 Iain Barker Jones Male 00:54:03 27.752 Mph Claim
5 Paul Thirling Male 00:54:12 27.676 Mph Claim
6 Simon Coates Male Cleveland Wheelers CC 00:54:50 27.356 Mph Claim
7 Ian Holmes Male York Cycleworks 00:55:19 27.117 Mph Claim
8 Haydn Maughan Male 00:55:21 27.101 Mph Claim
9 Steven Fullerton Male 00:55:28 27.044 Mph Claim
10 Chris Yates Male 00:55:32 27.011 Mph Claim
11 Russ Richardson Male Teesdale CRC 00:55:35 26.987 Mph Claim
12 Wayne Thorpe Male Team Swift 00:55:44 26.914 Mph Claim
13 Gary McBean Male 00:55:54 26.834 Mph Claim
14 Martin Gibson Male 00:55:54 26.834 Mph Claim
15 Mathew Lunn Male Team Swift 00:56:03 26.762 Mph Claim
16 Craig Fenwick Male 00:56:07 26.73 Mph Claim
17 John Rowland Male Team Swift 00:56:11 26.699 Mph Claim
18 Andrew Bake Male 00:56:46 26.424 Mph Claim
19 Andy Moss Male 00:57:11 26.232 Mph Claim
20 Tim Humphries Male Team Swift 00:57:13 26.216 Mph Claim
21 Mark Johnson Male 00:57:21 26.155 Mph Claim
22 Mick Storey Male Scarborough Paragon CC 00:57:36 26.042 Mph Claim
23 Andrew Branston Male 00:57:52 25.922 Mph Claim
24 David Lund Male 00:58:06 25.818 Mph Claim
25 James Cullen Male 00:58:13 25.766 Mph Claim
26 Terry Bashford Male 00:58:19 25.722 Mph Claim
27 Mike Shacklock Male 00:58:39 25.576 Mph Claim
28 Roy Burne Male 00:58:49 25.503 Mph Claim
29 Ian Peacock Male Harrogate Nova CC 00:59:01 25.417 Mph Claim
30 Nigel Goscinski Male 00:59:10 25.352 Mph Claim
31 Peter Guy Male Hartlepool CC 00:59:24 25.253 Mph Claim
32 Christopher Goodway Male 00:59:31 25.203 Mph Claim
33 Mike Potter Male Scarborough Paragon CC 00:59:45 25.105 Mph Claim
34 Neil Foster Male Hartlepool CC 1:00:32 24.78 Mph Claim
35 Mark Brownless Male Senior Teesdale CRC 1:01:11 24.517 Mph
36 Stephen Woodrup Male 1:01:57 24.213 Mph Claim
37 Paul Howe Male Cleveland Wheelers CC 1:02:07 24.148 Mph Claim
38 Howard Heighton Male 1:02:46 23.898 Mph Claim
39 Ted Scurr Male Hartlepool CC 1:02:50 23.873 Mph Claim
40 Paul Roberts Male Hambleton RC 1:03:00 23.81 Mph Claim
41 Peter MacKlam Male 1:03:13 23.728 Mph Claim
42 David Logan Male Derwentside CC 1:04:10 23.377 Mph Claim
43 Paul Dawson Male 1:04:15 23.347 Mph Claim
44 Paul Gowler Male 1:04:59 23.083 Mph Claim
45 Athel Lawton Male Stockton Wheelers CC 1:05:23 22.942 Mph Claim
46 Neil Johnson Male Stockton Wheelers CC 1:05:25 22.93 Mph Claim
47 Keith Richardson Male 1:05:42 22.831 Mph Claim
48 Jeremy Noble Male Team Swift 1:06:06 22.693 Mph Claim
49 Paul Gittins Male 1:06:50 22.444 Mph Claim
50 David Bennett Male 1:07:22 22.266 Mph Claim
51 Keith Alderson Male Cleveland Wheelers CC 1:07:50 22.113 Mph Claim
52 Don Chandler Male 1:08:04 22.037 Mph Claim
53 Neil Stuart Male Hartlepool CC 1:08:13 21.989 Mph Claim
54 Bryan Blakelock Male Hartlepool CC 1:09:20 21.635 Mph Claim
55 Andrew Howe Male Cleveland Wheelers CC 1:10:43 21.212 Mph Claim
56 George Hugill Male 1:12:55 20.572 Mph Claim
57 Peter Yates Male 1:14:05 20.248 Mph Claim