Exeter Whs 10

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 12-May-10
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 12-May-10 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Philip Borrett Male 21:32 27.863 Mph 0 Claim
2 Jamie Howard Male 21:41 27.67 Mph 0 Claim
3 Andy Winterbottom Male Vet 21:42 27.649 Mph 0
4 George Gori Male 21:58 27.313 Mph 0 Claim
5 Peter Johnston Male 22:00 27.272 Mph 0 Claim
6 Adam Beams Male Mid Devon CC 22:04 27.19 Mph 0 Claim
7 Jamie Fabrizio Male Okehampton CC 22:28 26.706 Mph 0 Claim
8 Lubos Obornik Male CS Dynamo 22:42 26.431 Mph 0 Claim
9 Steve Hockings-Thompson Male CS Dynamo 22:46 26.354 Mph 0 Claim
10 Luke Julyan Male Mid Devon CC 22:52 26.238 Mph 0 Claim
11 Andrew Carl Dalling Male 22:59 26.105 Mph 0 Claim
12 Dean Ward Male 23:01 26.067 Mph 0 Claim
13 Neil Hitt Male Sid Valley CC 23:11 25.88 Mph 0 Claim
14 Ian Deakin Male Mid Devon CC 23:30 25.531 Mph 0 Claim
15 Robert Lillicrap Male Sid Valley CC 23:34 25.459 Mph 0 Claim
16 Carl Stuart Ward Male 23:34 25.459 Mph 0 Claim
17 David Stephen Male CS Dynamo 23:34 25.459 Mph 0 Claim
18 Chris Gostling Male Revo Racing 23:36 25.423 Mph 0 Claim
19 Tim Heal Male Sid Valley CC 23:44 25.28 Mph 0 Claim
20 David Francis Male Sid Valley CC 23:46 25.245 Mph 0 Claim
21 Paul Walshe Male 23:46 25.245 Mph 0 Claim
22 Nick Denning Male 23:53 25.121 Mph 0 Claim
23 Nigel Winchester Male Sid Valley CC 24:03 24.947 Mph 0 Claim
24 Huw Jones Male 24:03 24.947 Mph 0 Claim
25 Emily Adkin Male Okehampton CC 24:06 24.896 Mph 0 Claim
26 Alan Hughes Male Senior 24:11 24.81 Mph 0
27 Tim Reeves Male 24:11 24.81 Mph 0 Claim
28 Daniel Young Male Alltrax 24:15 24.742 Mph 0 Claim
29 Morris Elphick Male 24:19 24.674 Mph 0 Claim
30 David Wilkinson Male 24:22 24.623 Mph 0 Claim
31 Chris Eccles Male Sid Valley CC 24:29 24.506 Mph 0 Claim
32 Ian Hennessey Male 24:34 24.423 Mph 0 Claim
33 Mike Rose Male 24:45 24.242 Mph 0 Claim
34 Ian Richard Fensome Male 24:46 24.225 Mph 0 Claim
35 Jonathan Phillips Male Mid Devon CC 24:54 24.096 Mph 0 Claim
36 Julian Harper Male Vet CS Dynamo 25:08 23.872 Mph 0
37 Martyn Holmes Male Mid Devon CC 25:11 23.825 Mph 0 Claim
38 Andrew Brimecombe Male CS Dynamo 25:25 23.606 Mph 0 Claim
39 Greg Rorke Male 25:56 23.136 Mph 0 Claim
40 Paul Raven Male 26:21 22.77 Mph 0 Claim
41 John Messenger Male 26:25 22.712 Mph 0 Claim
42 Paul Reeves Male 27:00 22.222 Mph 0 Claim
43 Donald Potter Male Mid Devon CC 27:06 22.14 Mph 0 Claim
44 Jonathan Malloch Brown Male Sid Valley CC 27:27 21.857 Mph 0 Claim
45 Steve Norman Male 27:59 21.441 Mph 0 Claim
46 Pippa Wheeler Male 28:01 21.415 Mph 0 Claim
47 Doug Ward Male Yeovil Cycling Club 28:01 21.415 Mph 0 Claim
48 Robin Carter Male 28:16 21.226 Mph 0 Claim
49 Amanda Dean Male 29:03 20.654 Mph 0 Claim
50 Nik Rorke Male 30:56 19.396 Mph 0 Claim
51 Malcolm Turner Male Sid Valley CC 31:29 19.057 Mph 0 Claim
DNS Sue Brimecombe Male CS Dynamo 0 Claim
DNS Junior Heffernan Male Revo Racing 0 Claim
DNS Claire Jones Male 0 Claim
DNS John Fuke Male CS Dynamo 0 Claim
DNS Greg Sandy Male 0 Claim
DNS Karl Hodson Male 0 Claim
DNS Julius Jennings Male Revo Racing 0 Claim
DNS Ron Clint Male Sid Valley CC 0 Claim