Old Portlians CC 10

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 03-Jul-10
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 03-Jul-10 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 Martin Williamson Male Senior 20:57 28.639 Mph
2 Iain Brogden Male Eastbourne Rovers CC 21:06 28.435 Mph Claim
3 Lee Turner Male 21:13 28.279 Mph Claim
4 Stephen Emmerson Male Epsom CC 21:48 27.522 Mph Claim
5 Reg Smith Male 22:14 26.986 Mph Claim
6 Kevin Grimshaw Male GS Avanti 22:18 26.905 Mph Claim
7 Trevor Keenan Male Festival Road Club 22:33 26.607 Mph Claim
8 Warren Higgins Male Redmon CC 22:34 26.587 Mph Claim
9 James Stone Male West Kent RC 23:15 25.806 Mph Claim
10 Rob Wood Male 23:18 25.75 Mph Claim
11 David Haggart Male De Laune CC 23:20 25.714 Mph Claim
12 David French Male Weybridge Wheelers 23:38 25.387 Mph Claim
13 Mark Pelling Male 23:41 25.334 Mph Claim
14 Geoff Smith Male 23:41 25.334 Mph Claim
15 Ron Keeble Male 23:54 25.104 Mph Claim
16 John Beer Male Kingston Phoenix RC 23:54 25.104 Mph Claim
17 Martin Koester Male 23:55 25.086 Mph Claim
18 Tony Murphy Male Eastbourne Rovers CC 24:08 24.861 Mph Claim
19 Daniel Clifford Male 24:13 24.776 Mph Claim
20 Joanne McRae Male 24:16 24.725 Mph Claim
21 David Dallimore Male 24:27 24.539 Mph Claim
22 Stuart Payne Male Central Sussex CC 24:32 24.456 Mph Claim
23 Adam Ford Male Eastbourne Rovers CC 24:33 24.439 Mph Claim
24 James Wood Male 24:37 24.373 Mph Claim
25 Colin Crocker Male Sotonia CC 24:50 24.16 Mph Claim
26 Clive Jackson Male Central Sussex CC 24:52 24.128 Mph Claim
27 Kevin Burton Male Eastbourne Rovers CC 24:56 24.064 Mph Claim
28 Andy Castle Male 25:05 23.92 Mph Claim
29 Peter Delve Male Horsham Cycling 25:14 23.777 Mph Claim
30 Tony Day Male Senior GS Avanti 25:18 23.715 Mph
31 Keith White Male Epsom CC 25:24 23.621 Mph Claim
32 John Randall Male Horsham Cycling 25:31 23.513 Mph Claim
33 Cathy Clifford Male 25:37 23.422 Mph Claim
34 Richard Brambleby Male 25:38 23.406 Mph Claim
35 David Cox Male Eastbourne Rovers CC 26:01 23.062 Mph Claim
36 Colin Derrick Male South Eastern RC 26:19 22.799 Mph Claim
37 John Percival Male 26:20 22.784 Mph Claim
38 Danial Farmer Male East Grinstead CC 28:28 21.077 Mph Claim
DNS Shaun Jenkinson Male East Bradford CC Claim
DNS Mike Gibbons Male South Eastern RC Claim