North Hampshire RC 10

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 17-Jul-10
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 17-Jul-10 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 Stephen Whitewick Male 20:16 29.605 Mph Claim
2 Tejvan Pettinger Male 21:00 28.571 Mph Claim
3 Simon Tout Male 21:24 28.037 Mph Claim
4 Paul Matthews Male 21:33 27.842 Mph Claim
5 Simon Edney Male North Devon Wheelers 21:37 27.756 Mph Claim
6 Nick Stagg Male 21:44 27.607 Mph Claim
7 John Sibley Male 21:46 27.564 Mph Claim
8 Colin McDermott Male 21:55 27.376 Mph Claim
9 Paul Holdsworth Male 21:58 27.313 Mph Claim
10 Phil Ember Male 22:12 27.026 Mph Claim
11 Bob Garlinge Male 22:16 26.945 Mph Claim
12 Gordon Kenneway Male 22:27 26.725 Mph Claim
13 Jake Prior Male Vet 22:43 26.412 Mph
14 Andrew Payne Male 22:55 26.181 Mph Claim
15 Jonathan Coleman Male ...a3crg 23:02 26.049 Mph Claim
16 Mark Haylett Male 23:04 26.011 Mph Claim
17 Matt Robinson Male Senior 23:15 25.806 Mph
18 Barry McDermott Male 23:17 25.769 Mph Claim
19 John Woodburn Male V C Meudon 23:19 25.732 Mph Claim
20 Edward Hitchman Male 23:32 25.495 Mph Claim
21 David Jones Male 23:32 25.495 Mph Claim
22 Lesley-Anne Walkling Male 23:33 25.477 Mph Claim
23 Leigh Smithers Male Redhill CC 23:35 25.441 Mph Claim
24 Mark Woolford Male 23:46 25.245 Mph Claim
25 Simon Coppard Male Bognor Regis CC 23:54 25.104 Mph Claim
26 Keith Griffin Male 23:59 25.017 Mph Claim
27 Steve Davies Male 24:03 24.947 Mph Claim
28 Graham Fielder Male ...a3crg 24:05 24.913 Mph Claim
29 Richard Williams Male Farnham RC 24:06 24.896 Mph Claim
30 Andy Kienzle Male Fareham Wheelers CC 24:10 24.827 Mph Claim
31 John Allen Male Vet Redmon CC 24:19 24.674 Mph
32 Matthew Cheyney Male ...a3crg 24:20 24.657 Mph Claim
33 John Maund Male 24:27 24.539 Mph Claim
34 Daniel Clifford Male 24:28 24.523 Mph Claim
35 Richard Allan Male South Western Road Club 24:30 24.489 Mph Claim
36 Narayan Peralta Male 24:32 24.456 Mph Claim
37 Michael Gowan Male 24:40 24.324 Mph Claim
38 Graham Jeffs Male Lewes Wanderers CC 24:41 24.307 Mph Claim
39 Stuart Carver Male North Hampshire RC 24:42 24.291 Mph Claim
40 Harry Edney Male North Devon Wheelers 24:44 24.258 Mph Claim
41 Julian Barnard Male 24:59 24.015 Mph Claim
42 Nick Cosgreave Male 25:08 23.872 Mph Claim
43 Mandy Hibberd Male North Hampshire RC 25:18 23.715 Mph Claim
44 David Butler Male 25:18 23.715 Mph Claim
45 Terry Hill Male Addiscombe CC 25:30 23.529 Mph Claim
46 Frank Pressling Male 25:39 23.391 Mph Claim
47 Karl Smith Male North Hampshire RC 25:50 23.225 Mph Claim
48 Joanna Wells Male 26:01 23.062 Mph Claim
49 Dave Jones Male Newbury RC 26:07 22.973 Mph Claim
50 Lizzy Yates Male 26:13 22.886 Mph Claim
51 Keith Allison Male ...a3crg 26:16 22.842 Mph Claim
52 Doug Hitchcock Male North Hampshire RC 26:22 22.755 Mph Claim
53 Gillian Reynolds Male Willesden CC 26:26 22.698 Mph Claim
54 Gary Smith Male 26:30 22.641 Mph Claim
55 Sally Edney Male North Devon Wheelers 26:52 22.332 Mph Claim
56 Matthew Butler Male 27:13 22.045 Mph Claim
57 Andrew Barker Male 27:49 21.569 Mph Claim
58 Robert Eyers Male Fareham Wheelers CC 28:06 21.352 Mph Claim
59 Matthew Golden Male Farnham RC 28:07 21.339 Mph Claim
60 Keith Williams Male Oxford City RC 28:40 20.93 Mph Claim
61 Barrington Day Male Fareham Wheelers CC 29:17 20.489 Mph Claim
62 Tom Woodland Male Redmon CC 29:55 20.055 Mph Claim
63 Brian James Male Vet 30:04 19.955 Mph
64 Bob West Male 30:05 19.944 Mph Claim
65 Dave Gaida Male Reading CC 30:43 19.533 Mph Claim
66 Pat Wheeler Male North Hampshire RC 31:23 19.118 Mph Claim
67 Maggie Smith Male North Hampshire RC 33:13 18.063 Mph Claim
68 Alison Hitchcock Male North Hampshire RC 33:38 17.839 Mph Claim
DNS Justyn Cannon Male Claim
DNS Julian Jenkinson Male Claim
DNS Bob Lyle Male Newbury RC Claim
DNS Jim Bawden Male North Hampshire RC Claim
DNS Rohan Battison Male Claim
DNS Stanley Bennett Male Farnham RC Claim
DNS Roland Purdy Male Willesden CC Claim
DNS Sara Dias-Ayton Male ...a3crg Claim
DNS Stephen Walkling Male Claim
DNS Peter Cookson Male Willesden CC Claim
DNS Andrew Jones Male Claim
DNS Cathy Clifford Male Claim
DNS Brian Copas Male Newbury RC Claim
DNS Ian Thompson Male North Hampshire RC Claim
DNS Robert Cotton Male Claim