Victoria CC 10.2

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 17-Jul-10
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 10.2 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 17-Jul-10 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 Antony Stapleton Male 22:19 27.423 Mph Claim
2 Simon Bateson Male 22:20 27.403 Mph Claim
3 Rob Young Male 22:34 27.119 Mph Claim
4 Brian Phillips Male 22:53 26.744 Mph Claim
5 Paul Smith Male Vet 22:54 26.724 Mph
6 Neill Coventry Male API-Metrow 23:04 26.531 Mph Claim
7 Nick Jackson Male 23:10 26.417 Mph Claim
8 James Endicott Male 23:29 26.061 Mph Claim
9 Bryce Conduit Male 23:52 25.642 Mph Claim
10 Martin Reynolds Male 23:59 25.517 Mph Claim
11 Rik Palmer Male Team Salesengine.co.uk 24:11 25.306 Mph Claim
12 Alex Eason Male 24:42 24.777 Mph Claim
13 Carl Bond Male 24:54 24.578 Mph Claim
14 Chris Worsfold Male API-Metrow 24:55 24.561 Mph Claim
15 Julian King Male 25:00 24.48 Mph Claim
16 Richard Glover Male 25:02 24.447 Mph Claim
17 Kevin Whelan Male 25:05 24.398 Mph Claim
18 Erron Field Male 25:06 24.382 Mph Claim
19 Neil Lewis Male Vet 25:11 24.301 Mph
20 Daniel Babbs Male 25:51 23.675 Mph Claim
21 Cliff Loveday Male 25:55 23.614 Mph Claim
22 Richard Law Male 25:59 23.553 Mph Claim
23 Bill Broadfield Male 26:11 23.373 Mph Claim
24 Stephen Holmes Male Senior 26:23 23.196 Mph
25 David Ledgerton Male 26:27 23.138 Mph Claim
26 Les Howell Male 26:30 23.094 Mph Claim
27 Lee Nowak Male 26:34 23.036 Mph Claim
28 Colin Davies Male 26:35 23.022 Mph Claim
29 Phil Bullen Male 26:36 23.007 Mph Claim
30 Phil Baldwin Male 26:42 22.921 Mph Claim
31 Ron Back Male 26:49 22.821 Mph Claim
32 David Solomon Male 26:57 22.708 Mph Claim
33 Bob Jones Male 27:04 22.61 Mph Claim
34 Martin Dossett Male Senior 27:05 22.597 Mph
35 Alan Harvey Male 27:07 22.569 Mph Claim
35 Peter Lock Male 27:07 22.569 Mph Claim
37 James Evelyn Male 27:23 22.349 Mph Claim
38 Paul Hirst Male Vet 27:33 22.214 Mph
39 Bradley Hirst Male 27:37 22.16 Mph Claim
40 Les Church Male 27:43 22.08 Mph Claim
41 Dave Bennett Male 28:21 21.587 Mph Claim
42 Tony Clarke Male Team Cambridge 28:23 21.562 Mph Claim
43 Bill Caton Male 28:34 21.423 Mph Claim
44 Gary Matthews Male 28:41 21.336 Mph Claim
45 Peter Baumber Male 28:53 21.188 Mph Claim
46 Dave Rudkin Male 28:56 21.152 Mph Claim
47 Andy Sheridan Male 29:10 20.982 Mph Claim
48 Sean Kerrigan Male 29:17 20.899 Mph Claim
49 Sue Clarke Male Team Cambridge 29:24 20.816 Mph Claim
50 Alun Millard Male 29:28 20.769 Mph Claim
51 Peter Horsnell Male 29:29 20.757 Mph Claim
52 Paul Shuttleworth Male 30:24 20.131 Mph Claim
53 Armin Hersch Male 31:31 19.418 Mph Claim
54 Michael Trickett Male 31:41 19.316 Mph Claim
55 Rickaby S-Sanders Male 32:33 18.802 Mph Claim
56 Julie Shuttleworth Male 32:36 18.773 Mph Claim
57 Terry Law Male 32:51 18.63 Mph Claim
58 William Marchant Male 33:11 18.443 Mph Claim
59 Mary Horsnell Male 39:51 15.357 Mph Claim
DNS Phil Hollingsworth Male Claim
DNS Nadya Labib Male Serpentine Running Club Claim
DNS Owen Bannister Male Claim
DNS Gary Boyd Male Claim
DNS Richard Carrington Male Claim
DNS Paul Fairman Male Claim
DNS Michael Burrow Male Claim
DNS Vic Haines Male Claim
DNS Nikki Juniper Male Claim
DNS Albert Gravenor Male Claim
DNS Joanne Knight Male Claim
DNS Peter Anstey Male Claim
DNS Noah Knock Male Claim