Sheffrec CC 25

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 31-Jul-10
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 31-Jul-10 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Ian Dalton Male 53:35 27.994 Mph 0 Claim
2 Alan Cooke Male 55:08 27.207 Mph 0 Claim
3 Anthony Nash Male 56:05 26.746 Mph 0 Claim
4 Marc Mallender Male 56:45 26.432 Mph 0 Claim
5 Steve Hollowood Male Sheffrec CC 57:52 25.922 Mph 0 Claim
6 Michael Brammall Male 58:07 25.81 Mph 0 Claim
7 Danny Lowthorpe Male 58:14 25.759 Mph 0 Claim
8 Adi MacKinder Male 58:29 25.649 Mph 0 Claim
9 Tom Bailey Male 59:06 25.381 Mph 0 Claim
10 Andrew Smith Male Senior 59:06 25.381 Mph 0
11 Nicholas Latimer Male Senior 59:16 25.31 Mph 0
12 Guy Willard Male Wakefield Triathlon Club 59:28 25.225 Mph 0 Claim
13 Daryl May Male Senior Sheffrec CC 1:00:36 24.753 Mph 0
14 Jack Hugill Male 1:00:43 24.705 Mph 0 Claim
15 Richard Robinson Male Senior 1:00:50 24.658 Mph 0
16 Ashley Proctor Male Sheffrec CC 1:01:27 24.41 Mph 0 Claim
17 Mark Booth Male 1:01:29 24.397 Mph 0 Claim
18 Paul Young Male Sheffrec CC 1:01:51 24.253 Mph 0 Claim
19 Ross Barton Male 1:01:55 24.226 Mph 0 Claim
20 Michael Lamb Male 1:01:57 24.213 Mph 0 Claim
21 Simon Wells Male 1:02:16 24.09 Mph 0 Claim
22 Gary Lang Male 1:02:22 24.052 Mph 0 Claim
23 Mark Hancock Male Senior Abbotsford Park RC 1:02:34 23.975 Mph 0
24 Lee Watson Male 1:03:24 23.66 Mph 0 Claim
25 Peter Wood Male Sheffrec CC 1:03:33 23.604 Mph 0 Claim
26 Colin Whitford Male 1:03:37 23.579 Mph 0 Claim
27 Michael Abonyi Male 1:03:53 23.481 Mph 0 Claim
28 Martin Aboyni Male 1:04:27 23.274 Mph 0 Claim
29 Dave Lloyd Male 1:04:42 23.184 Mph 0 Claim
30 Ian Adamson Male 1:04:49 23.142 Mph 0 Claim
31 John Savage Male Vet Hull Thursday RC 1:05:16 22.983 Mph 0
32 James Bell Male 1:05:27 22.919 Mph 0 Claim
33 Duncan Wood Male 1:05:38 22.855 Mph 0 Claim
34 Graeme Hancock Male Sheffrec CC 1:06:17 22.63 Mph 0 Claim
35 Carl Sawyer Male 1:07:35 22.195 Mph 0 Claim
36 Beth Perkin Male 1:14:06 20.243 Mph 0 Claim
37 Stephen Brown (Tricycle) Male Scunthorpe RC 1:17:24 19.38 Mph 0 Claim
DNS Ian Castle Male Vet 0
DNS Bill Straker Male 0 Claim
DNS Matt Thompson Male Sheffrec CC 0 Claim
DNS Richard Hembrough Male Team Swift 0 Claim
DNS James Clovis Male Team Swift 0 Claim
DNS Trevor Mayne Male 0
DNS Ted Tunnicliffe Male Sheffrec CC 0 Claim