Exeter Whs 25

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 08-Aug-10
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 08-Aug-10 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Simon Edney Male 54:02 27.761 Mph 0 Claim
2 Mark Lees Male Senior 54:19 27.616 Mph 0
3 Lubos Orbornik Male CS Dynamo 54:37 27.464 Mph 0 Claim
4 Stuart Hall Male 55:18 27.125 Mph 0 Claim
5 Jeff Houghton Male 55:19 27.117 Mph 0 Claim
6 Tony Farnell Male 56:04 26.754 Mph 0 Claim
7 Jamie Fabrizio Male Okehampton CC 57:01 26.308 Mph 0 Claim
8 Mark Sanders Male 57:02 26.301 Mph 0 Claim
9 Steve Kirby Male Plymouth Corinthian CC 57:36 26.042 Mph 0 Claim
10 Andrew Hitchens Male 57:38 26.027 Mph 0 Claim
11 Robert Willcocks Male 57:52 25.922 Mph 0 Claim
12 Steve Hockings-Thompson Male CS Dynamo 58:03 25.84 Mph 0 Claim
13 Chris Gostling Male Revo Racing 58:15 25.751 Mph 0 Claim
14 Ian Deakin Male 59:23 25.26 Mph 0 Claim
15 Robert Wensley Male 59:27 25.232 Mph 0 Claim
16 John Fazakerley Male 59:59 25.007 Mph 0 Claim
17 Alan Hughes Male Senior 1:00:17 24.883 Mph 0
18 Rob Barrow Male 1:00:28 24.807 Mph 0 Claim
19 Ian Fensome Male 1:00:37 24.746 Mph 0 Claim
20 Stephen Dart Male 1:00:45 24.692 Mph 0 Claim
21 Douglas Parker Male Vet Sid Valley CC 1:00:59 24.597 Mph 0
22 Steuart Saunders Male 1:01:03 24.57 Mph 0 Claim
23 Alan Drury Male 1:01:05 24.557 Mph 0 Claim
24 Chris Scawn Male Plymouth Corinthian CC 1:01:08 24.537 Mph 0 Claim
25 Mike Rose Male 1:01:11 24.517 Mph 0 Claim
26 Neil Minion Male Vet 1:01:24 24.43 Mph 0
27 Andi Timothy Male Revo Racing 1:01:24 24.43 Mph 0 Claim
28 Jack Edwards Male San Fairy Ann CC 1:01:35 24.358 Mph 0 Claim
29 Huw Jones Male 1:01:38 24.338 Mph 0 Claim
30 David Francis Male Sid Valley CC 1:01:47 24.279 Mph 0 Claim
31 Ian Bedford Male Alltrax 1:02:01 24.187 Mph 0 Claim
32 Steven Inglefield Male 1:02:02 24.181 Mph 0 Claim
33 Alan Taylor Male 1:02:04 24.168 Mph 0 Claim
34 Harry Edney Male 1:02:07 24.148 Mph 0 Claim
35 Tom Dracup Male 1:02:49 23.879 Mph 0 Claim
36 Joshua Bullock Male 1:04:06 23.401 Mph 0 Claim
37 Rebecca Timothy Male Revo Racing 1:04:22 23.304 Mph 0 Claim
38 Keith Watts Male 1:05:07 23.036 Mph 0 Claim
39 Andrew Brimecombe Male CS Dynamo 1:05:16 22.983 Mph 0 Claim
40 Matt Tandy Male 1:05:36 22.866 Mph 0 Claim
41 Sally Edney Male 1:07:10 22.333 Mph 0 Claim
42 Richard Butler Male 1:07:16 22.3 Mph 0 Claim
43 Tony Carroll Male 1:11:09 21.082 Mph 0 Claim
44 Geoff Newcombe Male 1:15:25 19.89 Mph 0 Claim
DNS Darren Avery Male 0 Claim
DNS Julian Harper Male CS Dynamo 0 Claim
DNS Jonathan Wilkinson-Lockyer Male 0 Claim
DNS David Stephen Male CS Dynamo 0 Claim
DNS Mark Kurpyta Male 0 Claim
DNS Paul Reeves Male Bognor Regis CC 0 Claim
DNS Paul Gamlin Male 0 Claim
DNS Tony Johnston Male Okehampton CC 0 Claim
DNS Paul Harknett Male 0 Claim
DNS Dave Moffett Male 0 Claim
DNS Adam Fitzpatrick Male 0 Claim
DNS Richard Brown Male 0 Claim
DNS John Fuke Male CS Dynamo 0 Claim
DNS Rob Scott Male Plymouth Corinthian CC 0 Claim
DNS Julius Jennings Male Revo Racing 0 Claim