ESCA 100

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 22-Aug-10
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 100 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 22-Aug-10 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Rob Pelham Male 3:56:14 25.399 Mph 0 Claim
2 Nick Dwyer Male 4:02:03 24.788 Mph 0 Claim
3 David Shepherd Male GS Stella 4:02:48 24.712 Mph 0 Claim
4 Tom Glandfield Male Senior 4:05:04 24.483 Mph 0
5 Iain Brogden Male 4:05:36 24.43 Mph 0 Claim
6 Andy Miles Male 4:07:37 24.231 Mph 0 Claim
7 Peter Morris Male 4:19:46 23.098 Mph 0 Claim
8 Tony Reeves Male GS Stella 4:19:55 23.084 Mph 0 Claim
9 Martin Brown Male 4:23:00 22.814 Mph 0 Claim
10 Peter Moon Male 4:23:57 22.732 Mph 0 Claim
11 Johan Stegers Male 4:27:31 22.428 Mph 0 Claim
12 Elisabeth Brama Male Senior 4:28:44 22.327 Mph 0
13 David Mayes Male Deal Tri 4:32:49 21.993 Mph 0 Claim
14 Peter Baker Male 4:33:15 21.958 Mph 0 Claim
15 Alan Lloyd Male 4:34:43 21.841 Mph 0 Claim
16 Andy Payne Male GS Stella 4:35:41 21.764 Mph 0 Claim
17 Neil Midgley Male 4:39:17 21.484 Mph 0 Claim
18 Stuart Medhurst Male 4:39:50 21.441 Mph 0 Claim
19 Sarah Lovelock Male 4:45:03 21.049 Mph 0 Claim
20 Nathan Gale Male 4:45:32 21.013 Mph 0 Claim
21 Mark Amon Male 4:45:41 21.002 Mph 0 Claim
22 Adam Ford Male 4:48:31 20.796 Mph 0 Claim
23 Daniel Arthur Male Epsom CC 4:52:37 20.505 Mph 0 Claim
24 Stephen Connery Male 4:55:40 20.293 Mph 0 Claim
25 Stuart Payne Male Central Sussex CC 4:56:24 20.243 Mph 0 Claim
26 Oliver Walker Male South Eastern RC 4:57:20 20.179 Mph 0 Claim
27 Simon Grogan Male 5:03:13 19.788 Mph 0 Claim
28 Keith Wilkinson Male East Surrey RC 5:05:36 19.633 Mph 0 Claim
29 Ben Rand Male 5:11:22 19.27 Mph 0 Claim
30 Mick Fountain Male Didcot Phoenix CC 5:13:41 19.128 Mph 0 Claim
31 David Steel Male 5:15:25 19.022 Mph 0 Claim
32 Alec Mayes Male 5:15:28 19.019 Mph 0 Claim
33 Gary Boyd Male Lea Valley CC 5:19:03 18.806 Mph 0 Claim
34 Steve Maxted Male 5:21:13 18.679 Mph 0 Claim
35 Jim Hollands Male 5:35:29 17.885 Mph 0 Claim
36 Gurpal Panesar Male 5:35:47 17.869 Mph 0 Claim
37 Chris Parker Male 5:36:21 17.839 Mph 0 Claim
38 Simon Yates Male 5:36:30 17.831 Mph 0 Claim
39 Rachelle Pumphrey Male 5:38:33 17.723 Mph 0 Claim
DNS Mike Levett Male 0 Claim
DNS Kevin Bashford Male East Grinstead CC (Merlin Cycle Coaching) 0 Claim
DNS Tony Murphy Male 0 Claim
DNS David Hickman Male Old Portlians CC 0 Claim
DNS Tracey Horne Male 0 Claim
DNS Natalie Bent Male San Fairy Ann CC 0 Claim
DNS Helen Millier Male 0 Claim
DNS Nicole Patterson Male 0 Claim
DNS Mark Rogers Male 0 Claim
DNS Spencer Lee Male Larkfield AC 0 Claim
DNS John Harrison Male 0 Claim
DNS Geoff Smith Male 0 Claim
DNS John Glaysher Male ...a3crg 0 Claim
DNS John Mankelow Male 0 Claim
DNS John Clegg Male 0 Claim
DNS Noel Miles Male Senior East Grinstead Tri Club 0