Rutland CC 10

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 30-Aug-10
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 30-Aug-10 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 Kevin Dawson Male 00:20:28 29.315 Mph Claim
2 Nicholas Sayer Male Peterborough CC 00:21:35 27.799 Mph Claim
3 Julian Ramsbottom Male 00:21:40 27.692 Mph Claim
4 Rob Watkinson Male 00:21:57 27.334 Mph Claim
5 Andrew Bishop Male 00:22:06 27.149 Mph Claim
6 Marc Mallender Male 00:22:10 27.067 Mph Claim
7 Alastair Wareham Male 00:22:42 26.431 Mph Claim
8 Anthony Nash Male 00:22:44 26.392 Mph Claim
9 Steven Hollowood Male Sheffrec CC 00:22:51 26.258 Mph Claim
10 Nicholas Latimer Male Senior 00:22:55 26.181 Mph
11 Chris Myhill Male 00:23:13 25.843 Mph Claim
12 Philip Morgan Male Senior 00:23:20 25.714 Mph
13 John Martin Male 00:23:22 25.677 Mph Claim
14 Greg Thorley Male Vet 00:23:25 25.622 Mph
15 Stuart Burrows Male Vet Featherstone RC 00:23:50 25.174 Mph
16 Michael Shacklock Male 00:24:00 24.999 Mph Claim
17 Nick Sparks Male Sheffield Triathlon Club 00:24:02 24.965 Mph Claim
18 Gary Lang Male 00:24:06 24.896 Mph Claim
19 Mark Booth Male 00:24:13 24.776 Mph Claim
20 John Gadie Male Vet 00:24:22 24.623 Mph
21 James Grainger Male Wakefield CC 00:24:23 24.606 Mph Claim
22 Michael Lamb Male 00:24:41 24.307 Mph Claim
23 Charles Crookes Male 00:24:49 24.177 Mph Claim
24 Andrew Gurnhill Male 00:25:03 23.951 Mph Claim
25 Daniel Taylor Male 00:25:05 23.92 Mph Claim
26 William Straker Male 00:25:06 23.904 Mph Claim
27 Daniel Gee Male Ashfield RC 00:25:10 23.84 Mph Claim
28 Neil Armitage Male Matlock CC 00:25:19 23.699 Mph Claim
29 Andrew Ridsdale Male Epsom CC 00:25:22 23.652 Mph Claim
30 Alex Perkin Male 00:25:23 23.637 Mph Claim
31 Jonathan Dixon Male 00:25:24 23.621 Mph Claim
32 Ian Lazenby Male 00:25:28 23.56 Mph Claim
33 Greystone Small Male Bridlington CC 00:25:37 23.422 Mph Claim
34 David Wright Male 00:25:57 23.121 Mph Claim
35 John Savage Male Vet Hull Thursday RC 00:25:59 23.091 Mph
36 Geoff Bryan Male Featherstone RC 00:26:11 22.915 Mph Claim
36 Robert Porter Male ABC Centreville 00:26:11 22.915 Mph Claim
38 Richard Walker Male 00:26:21 22.77 Mph Claim
39 Duncan Wood Male 00:26:33 22.598 Mph Claim
40 Jo Blackburn W Male Featherstone RC 00:26:37 22.542 Mph Claim
41 Alan Sides Male 00:27:36 21.739 Mph Claim
42 Helen Shulver W Male Stevenage CC 00:27:43 21.647 Mph Claim
43 Robin MacLagan Male 00:28:01 21.415 Mph Claim
44 Mick Coward Male 00:28:03 21.39 Mph Claim
45 John Griffiths Male 00:30:21 19.769 Mph Claim
46 Bob Fotheringham Tr Male Gainsborough Aegir Cycling Club 00:34:19 17.484 Mph Claim
47 Beth Perkin W Male 00:28:53 20.773 Mph Claim
DNS Stuart Smith Male Claim
DNS Ashley Cox Male Team Corley Cycles Claim
DNS David Creese Male Claim
DNS Richard Dixon Male Claim
DNS Wayne Thorpe Male Claim