Fibrax Wrexham Hill Climb

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 10-Oct-10
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 10-Oct-10 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 James Dobbin Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
2 Dan Evans Male Rhos-on-Sea CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
3 Jonathan Schubert Male Senior Verulam CC 00:00 0 Mph 0
4 David Griffiths Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
5 Christopher Green Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
6 Jon Wood Male Coventry Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
7 Steven Fidler Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
8 Daniel Thorogood Male Vet 00:00 0 Mph 0
9 Neil Coles Male Oswestry Paragon CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
10 Jordan Bason Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
11 Daniel Stevens Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
12 Jade Wilmot Male Ystwyth CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
13 Kevin Larmer Male Vet Port Sunlight Wheelers 00:00 0 Mph 0
14 Andy Bason Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
15 Mark Hancock Male Senior 00:00 0 Mph 0
16 Gethin Evans Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
17 Simon Roxburgh Male Rhos-on-Sea CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
18 Joe Evans Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
19 Andrew Campbell Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
20 Simon Gates Male Solihull CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
21 Richard Mills Male Rhyl CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
22 Paul Bailey Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
23 Christian Gilmour Male Port Sunlight Wheelers 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
24 Alan Old Male Birkenhead North End CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
25 Mark Stevens Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
26 Alan Chapman Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
27 Paul Howarth Male Rhos-on-Sea CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
28 Justin McIlveen Male Rhos-on-Sea CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
29 Steven Ramsay Male Chester RC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
30 John Flynn Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
31 David Watt Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
32 terry Donnellon Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
33 Andrew Walsh Male Birkenhead North End CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
34 David Spencer Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
35 Oliver Jones Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
36 Gareth Williams Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
37 Andrew Grace Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
38 Medwyn Jones Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
39 Mark Donnelly Male Birkenhead North End CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
40 David Dudley Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
41 Rhian Roxburgh Male Rhos-on-Sea CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
42 Jonathan Williams Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
43 Matthew Griffiths Male Oswestry Paragon CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
44 Glenn Williams Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
45 Brian Boyle Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
46 Ben Beachell Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
47 Russell Godwin Male Rhos-on-Sea CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
48 Ben Amesbury Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
49 Alan Orme Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
50 Christine Roberts Male North Shropshire Wheelers 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
51 John Fidler Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
52 Richard Lee Male Rhyl CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
53 Geraint Catherall Male Anfield BC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
54 Alexander McCulloch Male North Shropshire Wheelers 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
55 Ryan Morley Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
56 David Farmer Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
57 Kevin Hesketh Male Ribble Valley C&RC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
58 Christopher Jones Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
59 Richard Hughes Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
60 Jj Buchma Male North Shropshire Wheelers 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
61 Gerallt Allen Male Rhyl CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
62 Peter Middlehurst Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
63 Huw Parry Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
64 Simon Lees Male Stone Wheelers CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
65 Claire Cook Male Paramount CRT 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
66 Julie Webb Male Port Sunlight Wheelers 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
67 Roger Squire Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
68 Rebecca Easthope Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
69 Peter Grace Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
70 Cameron Evans Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
71 Aaron Squire Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
72 Ian Hawkins Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
73 Marian Hesketh Male Ribble Valley C&RC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
74 Mike Evans Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
75 John Taylor Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
76 Suzanne McDonald Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
77 David Wright Male North Shropshire Wheelers 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
78 Bill Crawshaw Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
79 Rob Lomas Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
80 Gerry Jones Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
81 David Parry Male Birkenhead North End CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
82 Korrey Williams Male North Shropshire Wheelers 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
83 John Newsome Male Rhos-on-Sea CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
84 Christopher Pickles Male Anfield BC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
85 George Evans Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
86 Graham Darlington Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
87 Helen Tudor Male Oswestry Paragon CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
88 Sue Seller Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
89 David Smith Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
90 Helen Marie Gilmour Male Port Sunlight Wheelers 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
91 Vic Trigger Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
92 Steve Thompson Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
DNS Andrew Allan Male New Brighton CC 0 Claim
DNS Tim Rex Male North Shropshire Wheelers 0 Claim
DNS Ian Houston Male 0 Claim
DNS Paul Williams Male 0 Claim
DNS Stephen Miller Male Rhyl CC 0 Claim
DNS Stuart Jones Male 0 Claim
DNS Gordon Leicester Male 0 Claim
DNS Joanne Hughes Male 0 Claim
DNS Gwyn Lovibond Male Rhyl CC 0 Claim
DNS Mark Musgrove Male North Shropshire Wheelers 0 Claim
DNS Alan Overson Male 0 Claim