Chesterfield Coureurs Hill Climb

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 17-Oct-10
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 17-Oct-10 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 David Clarke Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
2 Matt Clinton Male Senior 00:00 0 Mph 0
3 Lee Baldwin Male Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
4 Chris Myhill Male Vet Peak Road Club 00:00 0 Mph 0
5 James Tucker Male Senior 00:00 0 Mph 0
6 Sam Clark Male Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
7 Steve Heading Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
8 Simon Warren Male Norwood Paragon CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
9 Chris Baines Male Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
10 Simon Gates Male Solihull CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
11 Stewart Gregory Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
12 Stuart Murfin Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
13 Tom Bailey Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
14 James Robey Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
15 Ashley Proctor Male Sheffrec CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
16 Neil Bentley Male Sheffrec CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
17 Russell Jelly Male Mapperley CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
18 Peter Colledge Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
19 Mike Birkby Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
20 Mike Adams Male Vet Mapperley CC 00:00 0 Mph 0
21 Peter Turner Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
22 Chris Chapman Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
23 Martin Wimpenny Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
24 Gregory McCullum Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
25 Paul Hodgkinson Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
26 Mark Plowright Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
27 Ben Rouse Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
28 Paul Targett Male Pendle Forest CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
29 Richard Towse Male Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
30 Ian Shapiro Male Stockport Clarion CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
31 Daniel Gee Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
32 Roger Walters Male Sheffield Triathlon Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
33 Jonathan Brown Male Fusion Cycling Club Dronfield 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
34 Carl Dyke Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
35 Matthew Williams Male Fusion Cycling Club Dronfield 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
36 Patrick Smart Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
37 Nick Hall Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
38 Cain O'Leary Male Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
39 Alex Deck Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
40 Liam O'Toole Male Sheffrec CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
41 Stephen Ingram Male Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
42 Andy Horner Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
43 Michael Stojanovic Male Mapperley CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
44 Nick Burton Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
45 David Mitchell Male North Cheshire Clarion 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
46 Neil Lawrence Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
47 Vicky Dawson Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
48 Ian Clarke Male Vet Fenland Clarion CC 00:00 0 Mph 0
49 Sarah Birkby Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
50 Paul Heggie Male Vet Birdwell Wheelers 00:00 0 Mph 0
51 Samuel Widdess Male Fenland Clarion CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
52 David Percival Male Hull Thursday RC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
53 Andrew Pitchford Male Fenland Clarion CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
54 John Hanford Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
55 Harold Dobbin Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
56 Lorraine Fairbrother Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
DNS John Odell Male 0 Claim
DNS Adam Cross Male 0 Claim
DNS Duncan McLaren Male Stockport Clarion CC 0 Claim
DNS Nicola Soden Male Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles 0 Claim