SCCU 25

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 20-Mar-11
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 20-Mar-11 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Steve Dennis Male East Grinstead CC 55:01 27.265 Mph 0 Claim
2 Martin Williamson Male Senior London Dynamo 56:24 26.596 Mph 0
3 Tim Stevens Male 34 Nomads CC 57:16 26.194 Mph 0 Claim
4 Tom Gladfield Male Lewes Wanderers CC 58:35 25.605 Mph 0 Claim
5 George Brent Male Addiscombe CC 58:54 25.467 Mph 0 Claim
6 Mark Newton Male Bec CC 58:59 25.431 Mph 0 Claim
7 Jon Archdeacon Male De Laune CC 59:19 25.288 Mph 0 Claim
8 Rob Pelham Male Lewes Wanderers CC 59:33 25.189 Mph 0 Claim
9 David Parsons Male 59:51 25.063 Mph 0 Claim
10 Stephen Emmerson Male Epsom CC 1:01:13 24.503 Mph 0 Claim
11 Paul Read Male Redhill CC 1:01:16 24.483 Mph 0 Claim
12 Mick Dean Male Redmon CC 1:02:33 23.981 Mph 0 Claim
13 Peter Moon Male Eastbourne Rovers CC 1:02:50 23.873 Mph 0 Claim
14 Paul Thatcher Male Brighton Mitre CC 1:03:13 23.728 Mph 0 Claim
15 Keith Carter Male 1:03:20 23.684 Mph 0 Claim
16 Ian Leeding Male Redhill CC 1:03:30 23.622 Mph 0 Claim
17 Geoff Smith Male Eastbourne Rovers CC 1:03:56 23.462 Mph 0 Claim
18 Warren Higgins Male 1:04:02 23.426 Mph 0 Claim
19 Ian Bashford Male Old Portlians CC 1:04:26 23.28 Mph 0 Claim
20 Robert Royal-Evatt Male Addiscombe CC 1:04:51 23.131 Mph 0 Claim
21 John Woodburn Male V C Meudon 1:04:53 23.119 Mph 0 Claim
22 Andy Selzer Male 1:05:01 23.071 Mph 0 Claim
23 Oliver Tuckley Male Lewes Wanderers CC 1:05:21 22.954 Mph 0 Claim
24 Jonathan Bradbourne Male Senior Redhill CC 1:05:51 22.779 Mph 0
25 Daniel Ayton Male 1:06:01 22.722 Mph 0 Claim
26 Nick McCormick Male Epsom CC 1:06:02 22.716 Mph 0 Claim
27 Micheal Turner Male Lewes Wanderers CC 1:07:18 22.289 Mph 0 Claim
28 David French Male 1:07:21 22.272 Mph 0 Claim
29 Jon Fry Male 1:07:29 22.228 Mph 0 Claim
30 Steve Humphrey Male 1:07:34 22.201 Mph 0 Claim
31 Bryn Tully Male Anerley BC 1:11:03 21.112 Mph 0 Claim
32 John Mulvaney Male Vet Old Portlians CC 1:11:42 20.921 Mph 0
33 Ian Glen Male Lewes Wanderers CC 1:14:36 20.107 Mph 0 Claim
34 David Eccles Male Redmon CC 1:15:27 19.881 Mph 0 Claim
35 Robin Johnson Male Brighton Mitre CC 1:16:49 19.527 Mph 0 Claim
36 Sarah Archdeacon Male De Laune CC 1:17:26 19.372 Mph 0 Claim
37 Mike Wakely Male Redmon CC 1:28:23 16.972 Mph 0 Claim
DNS Duncan Murdoch Male Norwood Paragon CC 0 Claim
DNS Mark Haylett Male 0 Claim
DNS Colin Gray Male Norwood Paragon CC 0 Claim
DNS Jonathan Hemming Male Addiscombe CC 0 Claim