SCCU 25

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 17-Apr-11
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 17-Apr-11 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Steve Dennis Male East Grinstead CC (Merlin Cycle Coaching) 51:51 28.93 Mph 0 Claim
2 Rupert Burbidge Male Redhill CC 53:49 27.873 Mph 0 Claim
3 Angus MacAllister Male Norwood Paragon CC 54:18 27.625 Mph 0 Claim
4 Robert Pelham Male Lewes Wanderers CC 55:48 26.882 Mph 0 Claim
5 Tim Stevens Male 34 Nomads CC 55:53 26.842 Mph 0 Claim
6 Lee Turner Male 56:17 26.651 Mph 0 Claim
7 George Brent Male Addiscombe CC 56:24 26.596 Mph 0 Claim
8 Shaun Kennedy Male Bec CC 56:43 26.448 Mph 0 Claim
8 Douglas Fox Male Crawley Wheelers 56:43 26.448 Mph 0 Claim
10 Jon Masters Male Norwood Paragon CC 57:04 26.285 Mph 0 Claim
11 Richard Payn Male 34 Nomads CC 57:11 26.232 Mph 0 Claim
12 Jon Archdeacon Male De Laune CC 57:21 26.155 Mph 0 Claim
13 Nick Gasson Male Senior 34 Nomads CC 57:57 25.885 Mph 0
14 David Motton Male Redhill CC 58:23 25.693 Mph 0 Claim
14 Richard Tulley Male 58:23 25.693 Mph 0 Claim
16 Stuart Hourigan Male Senior 34 Nomads CC 58:31 25.634 Mph 0
16 Philip Watkins Male 58:31 25.634 Mph 0 Claim
18 George Higgs Male Crawley Wheelers 58:45 25.532 Mph 0 Claim
19 Mel Roberton Male Worthing Excelsior CC 59:09 25.36 Mph 0 Claim
20 Rupert Robinson Male Senior Crawley Wheelers 59:14 25.324 Mph 0
21 Nigel Langridge Male Crawley Wheelers 59:45 25.105 Mph 0 Claim
22 Stephen Morgan Male Tooting BC 59:50 25.07 Mph 0 Claim
23 Sholto Haggart Male Brighton Mitre CC 1:00:01 24.993 Mph 0 Claim
24 Mark Green Male London Dynamo 1:00:12 24.917 Mph 0 Claim
25 Dominic Lowe Male Addiscombe CC 1:00:25 24.828 Mph 0 Claim
25 Chan Jordaan Male Redhill CC 1:00:50 24.658 Mph 0 Claim
26 Mark Newton Male Bec CC 1:00:53 24.638 Mph 0 Claim
27 Paul Jefferies Male 1:01:11 24.517 Mph 0 Claim
28 Keith Butler Male Bec CC 1:01:42 24.311 Mph 0 Claim
29 Maurice Brennan Male Redhill CC 1:01:48 24.272 Mph 0 Claim
30 Andrew Green Male Addiscombe CC 1:01:50 24.259 Mph 0 Claim
31 David French Male Weybridge Wheelers 1:02:36 23.962 Mph 0 Claim
32 Peter Rowe Male 1:02:40 23.936 Mph 0 Claim
33 Aidan Main Male Redhill CC 1:02:47 23.892 Mph 0 Claim
34 Robert Royle-Evatt Male Addiscombe CC 1:03:07 23.766 Mph 0 Claim
34 Roger Beswick Male 34 Nomads CC 1:03:07 23.766 Mph 0 Claim
36 Jonathan Hemming Male Addiscombe CC 1:03:09 23.753 Mph 0 Claim
37 Kevin Doe Male Worthing Excelsior CC 1:03:14 23.722 Mph 0 Claim
38 Nathan Chamberlain Male Redhill CC 1:03:34 23.598 Mph 0 Claim
39 Andrew Taylor Male Crawley Wheelers 1:03:51 23.493 Mph 0 Claim
39 Jon Fry Male Horsham Cycling 1:03:51 23.493 Mph 0 Claim
41 Paul Tunnell Male Addiscombe CC 1:05:06 23.042 Mph 0 Claim
42 Phil Pearson Male Old Portlians CC 1:05:08 23.03 Mph 0 Claim
43 Richard Guy Male Senior Bec CC 1:05:21 22.954 Mph 0
44 Philip Hawkes Male Addiscombe CC 1:05:23 22.942 Mph 0 Claim
45 Ade Fadero Male 1:05:36 22.866 Mph 0 Claim
46 David Warne Male Old Portlians CC 1:05:41 22.837 Mph 0 Claim
47 Stuart Payne Male Central Sussex CC 1:05:43 22.826 Mph 0 Claim
48 Chris Cowlard Male De Laune CC 1:06:09 22.676 Mph 0 Claim
49 Ian Munnery Male Addiscombe CC 1:06:30 22.557 Mph 0 Claim
50 James Hughes Male Bec CC 1:06:50 22.444 Mph 0 Claim
51 Alan Rowe Male De Laune CC 1:07:09 22.338 Mph 0 Claim
52 Bryn Tulley Male Anerley BC 1:08:24 21.93 Mph 0 Claim
53 Jane Wadsworth Male De Laune CC 1:08:54 21.771 Mph 0 Claim
54 Bob Donington Male 1:09:01 21.734 Mph 0 Claim
55 Steve McMenamin Male Crawley Wheelers 1:10:36 21.247 Mph 0 Claim
56 Lucy Ashdown-Parkes Male Addiscombe CC 1:10:56 21.147 Mph 0 Claim
57 Mike Gibbons Male South Eastern RC 1:11:09 21.082 Mph 0 Claim
58 Sarah Archdeacon Male De Laune CC 1:12:26 20.709 Mph 0 Claim
59 Simon Trehearn Male Kingston Phoenix RC 1:12:40 20.642 Mph 0 Claim
60 Maria Balbi Male Redhill CC 1:17:49 19.276 Mph 0 Claim
61 Lynda Gale Male Kingston Phoenix RC 1:20:51 18.553 Mph 0 Claim
62 Mike Morley Male Vet Kingston Phoenix RC 1:22:18 18.226 Mph 0
DNS Amanda Pearce Male Kingston Phoenix RC 0 Claim
DNS Colin Hathaway Male Old Portlians CC 0 Claim
DNS Mark Gidney Male 34 Nomads CC 0 Claim
DNS Ian Leeding Male Redhill CC 0 Claim
DNS Hans Neeser Male Epsom CC 0 Claim
DNS Stuart Pearce Male Kingston Phoenix RC 0 Claim
DNS Richard Addis Male Kingston Phoenix RC 0 Claim
DNS Stuart Jago Male Worthing Excelsior CC 0 Claim
DNS Edward Boorman Male East Grinstead CC (Merlin Cycle Coaching) 0 Claim
DNS Richard Allen Male South Western Road Club 0 Claim
DNS Don Parker Male Brighton Mitre CC 0 Claim
DNS Paul King Male Old Portlians CC 0 Claim
DNS Tony Peachey Male De Laune CC 0 Claim
DNS Clive Jackson Male Central Sussex CC 0 Claim