South Western Rc 10

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 23-Apr-11
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 23-Apr-11 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Stephen Whitewick Male 19:32 30.716 Mph 0 Claim
2 Simon Tout Male 20:12 29.702 Mph 0 Claim
3 Julian Jenkinson Male 20:44 28.938 Mph 0 Claim
4 Ian Greenstreet Male 20:47 28.869 Mph 0 Claim
5 Gabriel Martinez Male 21:15 28.235 Mph 0 Claim
6 Julia Shaw Male 21:20 28.124 Mph 0 Claim
7 Chris Day Male 21:22 28.08 Mph 0 Claim
8 Chris Long Male 21:22 28.08 Mph 0 Claim
9 Simon Berogna Male 21:30 27.906 Mph 0 Claim
10 Ian White Male 21:40 27.692 Mph 0 Claim
11 Angus MacInnes Male Vet 21:48 27.522 Mph 0
12 Dan Brunton Male 21:59 27.293 Mph 0 Claim
13 John Dowling Male Hemel Hempstead CC 22:04 27.19 Mph 0 Claim
14 Phil Ember Male 22:04 27.19 Mph 0 Claim
15 Darren Fagan Male 22:07 27.128 Mph 0 Claim
16 Joanna Rowsell Male 22:11 27.047 Mph 0 Claim
17 Paul Williams Male 22:15 26.966 Mph 0 Claim
18 Scott Holmes Male Hillingdon CC 22:24 26.785 Mph 0 Claim
19 Gary Sparks Male 22:25 26.765 Mph 0 Claim
20 Andrew Murray Male 22:27 26.725 Mph 0 Claim
21 Mark Haylett Male 22:29 26.686 Mph 0 Claim
22 Warren Higgins Male 22:56 26.162 Mph 0 Claim
23 Simon Church Male Vet 23:01 26.067 Mph 0
24 Richard Williams Male 23:14 25.824 Mph 0 Claim
25 Leigh Smithers Male 23:22 25.677 Mph 0 Claim
26 David Wong Min Male 23:25 25.622 Mph 0 Claim
27 Dave Pitt Male 23:29 25.549 Mph 0 Claim
28 Chris Scarlett Male 23:49 25.192 Mph 0 Claim
29 Graham Fielder Male 23:50 25.174 Mph 0 Claim
30 Rachel McGranaghan Male 24:24 24.59 Mph 0 Claim
31 John Beer Male 24:30 24.489 Mph 0 Claim
32 Paul Cannon Male Epsom CC 24:30 24.489 Mph 0 Claim
33 Nick Cosgrove Male 24:39 24.34 Mph 0 Claim
34 Rory Spicer Male 24:54 24.096 Mph 0 Claim
35 Andy Sturt Male 25:02 23.967 Mph 0 Claim
36 Jack Brown Male 25:02 23.967 Mph 0 Claim
37 Andrew Wright Male High Wycombe CC 25:08 23.872 Mph 0 Claim
38 John Froud Male Vet 25:30 23.529 Mph 0
39 Dudley Samuels Male 25:43 23.331 Mph 0 Claim
40 Dave Jones Male Newbury RC 25:47 23.27 Mph 0 Claim
41 Ken Rayson Male 25:56 23.136 Mph 0 Claim
42 Chris Boulton Male 26:03 23.032 Mph 0 Claim
43 David Hanbury Male 26:06 22.988 Mph 0 Claim
44 Chris James Male 26:09 22.944 Mph 0 Claim
45 Emma Williams Male 26:13 22.886 Mph 0 Claim
46 Mark Saye Male 26:27 22.684 Mph 0 Claim
47 John Clegg Male VC Elan - Harry Perry Cycles 26:35 22.57 Mph 0 Claim
48 Natalie White Male Senior 27:09 22.099 Mph 0
49 Les Morris Male 27:16 22.004 Mph 0 Claim
50 Lisa Scarlett Male 27:24 21.897 Mph 0 Claim
51 Louise Fellingham Male 27:45 21.621 Mph 0 Claim
52 Chris Summers Male 27:56 21.479 Mph 0 Claim
53 Brian Moon Male 28:12 21.276 Mph 0 Claim
54 Bob West Male 29:29 20.35 Mph 0 Claim
55 John Maule Male Bognor Regis CC 40:07 14.956 Mph 0 Claim
DNS Jason Gurney Male North Bucks RC 0 Claim
DNS Peter Warwick Male Didcot Phoenix CC 0 Claim
DNS Rachel Turner Male 0 Claim
DNS Philip Burgin Male 0 Claim
DNS Philip Skinner Male 0 Claim