Shaftesbury CC (MM Slower than 57.00 LTS)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 06-Jun-15
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: E2/25
  • Closing Date: 26-May-15 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 Anthony Collier Male Hoddesdon Tri Club 56:04 26.754 Mph Claim
2 Rachael Elliott Male Senior 57:08 26.255 Mph
3 Andrew Grant Male Vet 57:38 26.027 Mph
4 Mark Ellis Male Vet Team Milton Keynes 58:23 25.693 Mph
5 Jon Wilson Male 58:59 25.431 Mph Claim
6 Neil Ellison Male 59:01 25.417 Mph Claim
7 Robert Golding Male Vet 59:29 25.217 Mph
8 Ewan Hendon Male Vet Ciclos Uno 59:31 25.203 Mph
9 Phillip Gosling Male Vet 1:00:06 24.959 Mph
10 Sam Day Male 1:00:19 24.869 Mph Claim
11 Paul Donegan Male 1:00:40 24.726 Mph Claim
12 Darran Bennett Male 1:00:53 24.638 Mph Claim
13 Darren Preston Male Vet 1:00:54 24.631 Mph
14 Tony Day Male Vet 1:01:01 24.584 Mph
15 Matthew Stammers Male Senior 1:01:02 24.577 Mph
16 Alex Bailey Male Senior 1:01:12 24.51 Mph
17 David Warlow Male Vet 1:01:15 24.49 Mph
18 Paul Wyatt Male 1:01:22 24.444 Mph Claim
19 Frank Proud Male Vet 1:01:36 24.351 Mph
20 Malcolm Sadler Male 1:01:39 24.331 Mph Claim
21 Graham Pepperdine Male 1:01:41 24.318 Mph Claim
22 Ian Doe Male 1:01:46 24.285 Mph Claim
23 Joe Empson Male Anglia Velo 1:01:57 24.213 Mph Claim
24 Tom Sharpe Male 1:02:02 24.181 Mph Claim
25 Richard Parrotte Male 1:02:09 24.135 Mph Claim
26 Derek Trangmar Male 1:02:16 24.09 Mph Claim
27 Paul Sexton Male 1:02:25 24.032 Mph Claim
28 Darren Davis Male 1:02:27 24.019 Mph Claim
29 Robert Bullyment Male 1:02:28 24.013 Mph Claim
30 Alan Mujumdar Male 1:02:37 23.956 Mph Claim
31 Matthew Saunders Male 1:02:45 23.905 Mph Claim
32 Jeff Wharton Male 1:02:48 23.886 Mph Claim
33 Matt Steel Male 1:02:49 23.879 Mph Claim
33 Barrie Whittaker Male 1:02:49 23.879 Mph Claim
35 Mick Case Male Vet 1:02:53 23.854 Mph
36 Chris Roberts Male Anglia Velo 1:03:00 23.81 Mph Claim
37 Roger Sewell Male 1:03:04 23.785 Mph Claim
38 Matthew Whitaker Male 1:03:11 23.741 Mph Claim
39 Chris Womack Male 1:03:17 23.703 Mph Claim
40 Steve Lawrence Male 1:03:32 23.61 Mph Claim
40 Nick Wiggan Male 1:03:32 23.61 Mph Claim
42 Stephen Murphy Male 1:03:42 23.548 Mph Claim
43 Neal Marrin Male Vet 1:03:48 23.511 Mph
44 Mark Booth Male 1:03:55 23.468 Mph Claim
45 Sam Wightman Male 1:03:58 23.45 Mph Claim
46 Brian Farrow Male 1:04:01 23.432 Mph Claim
47 Andy Robinson Male 1:04:02 23.426 Mph Claim
48 Len Benton Male 1:04:25 23.286 Mph Claim
49 James Spence Male Vet 1:04:36 23.22 Mph
50 Ben Crick Male 1:04:40 23.196 Mph Claim
51 Cliff Voller Male 1:04:48 23.148 Mph Claim
52 Andrew Bright Male Vet 1:04:58 23.089 Mph
53 Michael Wood Male 1:04:59 23.083 Mph Claim
54 David Solomon Male 1:05:10 23.018 Mph Claim
55 Mark Smart Male Vet 1:05:23 22.942 Mph
56 Chris York Male 1:05:25 22.93 Mph Claim
57 Neil Lewis Male Vet 1:05:26 22.924 Mph
58 Keith Clarke Male 1:05:27 22.919 Mph Claim
59 Alan Rowe Male 1:05:31 22.895 Mph Claim
60 Chris Priestley Male 1:05:48 22.797 Mph Claim
61 Adrian Whiting Male 1:05:57 22.745 Mph Claim
62 Keith Dalton Male 1:06:07 22.687 Mph Claim
63 Colin Ashcroft Male 1:06:10 22.67 Mph Claim
64 Sam Robinson Male 1:06:13 22.653 Mph Claim
65 Peter Bullen Male 1:06:26 22.579 Mph Claim
66 Sarah Williamson Male 1:06:35 22.528 Mph Claim
67 Simon Martin Male 1:06:44 22.478 Mph Claim
68 Charlie Dennison Male 1:06:53 22.427 Mph Claim
69 Malcolm Ash Male 1:07:18 22.289 Mph Claim
70 Roger Graham Male 1:07:21 22.272 Mph Claim
71 Nick Saunders Male 1:07:23 22.261 Mph Claim
72 Ian Damant Male Vet 1:07:28 22.233 Mph
73 Jeremy Saynor Male PMR 1:07:30 22.222 Mph Claim
74 Christopher Hall Male 1:07:33 22.206 Mph Claim
75 Graham Brant Male Senior Ciclos Uno 1:07:35 22.195 Mph
76 Dominic Whitehead Male 1:08:02 22.048 Mph Claim
77 Jennifer Smart Male Vet 1:09:05 21.713 Mph
78 Denise Kemp Male 1:09:10 21.687 Mph Claim
79 Peter Cockbain Male 1:09:58 21.439 Mph Claim
80 Murray Kirton Male 1:10:16 21.347 Mph Claim
81 Tony Capon Male 1:10:29 21.282 Mph Claim
82 Geraldine Howard Male 1:10:41 21.222 Mph Claim
83 Eric Marsh Male Ciclos Uno 1:10:47 21.192 Mph Claim
84 Steve Lawrence Male 1:10:50 21.177 Mph Claim
85 Andrew Porter Male 1:11:10 21.078 Mph Claim
86 Geoff Fletcher Male 1:11:17 21.043 Mph Claim
87 Brian Martin Male Ciclos Uno 1:11:26 20.999 Mph Claim
88 Allan Renyard Male Vet 1:11:33 20.965 Mph
88 John Coles Male 1:11:33 20.965 Mph Claim
90 John Jenkins Male 1:11:58 20.843 Mph Claim
91 James Parsons Male 1:12:06 20.805 Mph Claim
92 Scott Beard Male 1:12:11 20.781 Mph Claim
93 Jim Stow Male 1:12:29 20.695 Mph Claim
94 Esther Hamill Male 1:12:37 20.657 Mph Claim
95 Antonio Paolino Male 1:13:02 20.539 Mph Claim
96 Tracy Rowlinson Male 1:13:21 20.45 Mph Claim
97 Keith Walker Male 1:13:35 20.385 Mph Claim
98 James Poulain Male 1:14:49 20.049 Mph Claim
99 Gary Jackson Male 1:16:26 19.625 Mph Claim
100 Ron Naman Male 1:18:05 19.21 Mph Claim
DNS Andrew Gibson Male Claim
DNS David Baxter Male Claim
DNS Len Finch Male Vet
DNS Jerome Watts Male East London Velo Claim
DNS Richard Blake Male Antelope Racing Team Claim
DNS David Crisp Male Senior
DNS Frank Rawlins Male Claim
DNS Alex Peeke Male Claim
DNS Paul Shelley Male Claim
DNS Jake Callis Male Claim
DNS Michael Coulter Male Claim
DNS Ian Turner Male Claim
DNS Bob Loader Male Claim
DNS David Snowdon Male Claim
DNS Heather MacKay Male Claim
DNS Richard May Male Claim
DNS Jane Brown Male Claim
DNS Michael Draper Male Claim
DNS Siobhan Butler Male Claim
DNS Terry Anderson Male Claim
DNS Chris Hartley Male Team Salesengine.co.uk Claim
DNS Nick White Male Vet East London Velo
DNS Peter Horsnell Male Claim
DNS Mark Ready Male Claim