Stockton Whs 23

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 10-Apr-11
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 23 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 10-Apr-11 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 John Tuckett Male 51:49 26.632 Mph Claim
2 Simon Baxter Male 52:33 26.261 Mph Claim
3 Keith Murray Male 52:38 26.219 Mph Claim
4 Ian Knights Male Vet 54:26 25.352 Mph
5 Paul Thirling Male 54:26 25.352 Mph Claim
6 Ben Lane Male Senior GS Metro 55:09 25.023 Mph
7 Steven Fullerton Male 55:11 25.008 Mph Claim
8 Darren Gee Male Senior 55:21 24.932 Mph
9 Geoff Mount Male 55:58 24.658 Mph Claim
10 Martin Gibson Male 56:00 24.643 Mph Claim
11 Russ Richardson Male 56:33 24.403 Mph Claim
12 Chris Reareth Male 56:54 24.253 Mph Claim
13 Richard Lileker Male 57:03 24.189 Mph Claim
14 Andy Moss Male 57:19 24.077 Mph Claim
15 Mathilde Matthijsse Male 57:19 24.077 Mph Claim
16 Howard Heighton Male 57:29 24.007 Mph Claim
17 Duncan Mullier Male Harrogate Nova CC 57:35 23.965 Mph Claim
18 Christopher Yates Male 57:45 23.896 Mph Claim
19 Stu Whitell Male 58:03 23.773 Mph Claim
20 Gary McBean Male 58:26 23.617 Mph Claim
21 Andrew Johnson Male 58:48 23.469 Mph Claim
22 Ian Galbraith Male 58:51 23.45 Mph Claim
23 Rick Mitford Male 59:07 23.344 Mph Claim
24 Michael Warner Male 59:40 23.129 Mph Claim
25 Peter Guy Male 1:00:37 22.766 Mph Claim
26 Michael Rennison Male 1:01:10 22.561 Mph Claim
27 Daniel Lewis Male 1:01:23 22.482 Mph Claim
28 Andrew Strong Male 1:01:28 22.451 Mph Claim
29 Mark Mather Male 1:02:02 22.246 Mph Claim
30 Stephen Rhodes Male Vet 1:02:16 22.163 Mph
31 Steven Kime Male 1:02:21 22.133 Mph Claim
32 Ian Hutchinson Male 1:02:28 22.092 Mph Claim
33 Dawn Sherrin Male GS Metro 1:02:52 21.951 Mph Claim
34 Gary Worton Male 1:03:19 21.795 Mph Claim
35 Mark Brownless Male Senior 1:03:27 21.749 Mph
36 Tony Stott Male 1:03:46 21.641 Mph Claim
37 James Edmond Male 1:03:50 21.619 Mph Claim
38 John Main Male 1:03:54 21.596 Mph Claim
39 Rob Wilkins Male 1:05:05 21.204 Mph Claim
40 Neil McCabe Male 1:05:26 21.09 Mph Claim
41 Paul Dawson Male 1:06:38 20.71 Mph Claim
42 Jen Milsom Male 1:08:17 20.21 Mph Claim
43 David Cole Male 1:08:23 20.18 Mph Claim
44 Mike Cole Male 1:11:21 19.341 Mph Claim
45 Keith Alderson Male 1:12:02 19.158 Mph Claim
46 Colin Lowe Male 1:16:45 17.981 Mph Claim
47 Peter Yates Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
48 David Lund Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
49 Andrew Edmond Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
50 Andrew Watson Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
51 Stephen Carrigan Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
52 Jo Short Male Team Swift 00:00 0 Mph Claim
53 Derek Campbell Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
54 Ian Robertson Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
55 Glen Turnbull Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim