Team Axiom 25

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 12-Jun-11
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 12-Jun-11 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 Gabriel Martinez Male V C Meudon 00:51:48 28.958 Mph Claim
2 Nick Dwyer Male Lewes Wanderers CC 00:51:56 28.884 Mph Claim
3 Angus MacAlister Male Norwood Paragon CC 00:51:59 28.856 Mph Claim
4 Allan Ridler Male 00:52:05 28.8 Mph Claim
5 Sebastian Ader Male ...a3crg 00:52:21 28.654 Mph Claim
6 Paul Mellen Male 00:53:28 28.055 Mph Claim
7 Dan Sadler Male 00:53:49 27.873 Mph Claim
8 Graeme Stirzaker Male ...a3crg 00:53:59 27.787 Mph Claim
9 James Goward Male 00:54:45 27.398 Mph Claim
10 Jeremy Wootton Male 00:54:50 27.356 Mph Claim
11 Phil Mosley Male 00:55:10 27.191 Mph Claim
12 Gary Allan Male 00:55:26 27.06 Mph Claim
13 Peter Ding Male Ludlow CC 00:55:26 27.06 Mph Claim
14 Oliver Roberts Male PBscience.com 00:55:38 26.963 Mph Claim
15 Darryl Barr Male ...a3crg 00:55:42 26.93 Mph Claim
16 Simon Berogna Male 00:55:58 26.802 Mph Claim
17 Nick Andrews Male Portsmouth North End CC 00:56:14 26.675 Mph Claim
18 Gary Ferrett Male 00:56:15 26.667 Mph Claim
19 Will Hayter Male 00:56:36 26.502 Mph Claim
20 Steve Irwin Male Vet Kingston Wheelers CC 00:56:46 26.424 Mph
21 Tony Reeves Male GS Stella 00:56:55 26.355 Mph Claim
22 Sholto Haggart Male 00:57:02 26.301 Mph Claim
23 Ray Claridge Male Crabwood Cycling Club 00:57:14 26.209 Mph Claim
24 Richard Davidson Male 00:57:18 26.178 Mph Claim
25 Jonathan Hepper Male ...a3crg 00:57:34 26.057 Mph Claim
26 Mark Brambleby Male 00:57:38 26.027 Mph Claim
27 Stuart Hourigan Male Senior 00:57:48 25.952 Mph
28 David Dalton Male 00:58:16 25.744 Mph Claim
29 Richard Tully Male 00:58:18 25.729 Mph Claim
30 Keith Griffin Male Kingston Wheelers CC 00:58:19 25.722 Mph Claim
31 Jamie Scanlan Male 00:58:35 25.605 Mph Claim
32 Keith Garbutt Male 00:58:42 25.554 Mph Claim
33 Warren Peters Male ...a3crg 00:58:56 25.453 Mph Claim
34 Graham Fielder Male ...a3crg 00:58:58 25.438 Mph Claim
35 Darren Lewis Male Vet 00:59:08 25.367 Mph
36 Andrew Phipps Male 00:59:18 25.295 Mph Claim
37 Simon Coppard Male Bognor Regis CC 00:59:19 25.288 Mph Claim
38 Peter McGuiness Male Southdown Velo 00:59:26 25.239 Mph Claim
39 Matthew Cheyney Male ...a3crg 00:59:28 25.225 Mph Claim
40 Terry Fleet Male 00:59:42 25.126 Mph Claim
41 Giles Bowell Male 00:59:54 25.042 Mph Claim
42 Lesley-Anne Walkling Male 1:00:26 24.821 Mph Claim
43 Jerry Bromyard Male Vet 1:00:34 24.766 Mph
44 Tom Cosgrove Male 1:00:37 24.746 Mph Claim
45 Danuta Tinn Male 1:00:59 24.597 Mph Claim
46 Dave Spragg Male Kingston Wheelers CC 1:00:59 24.597 Mph Claim
47 Mark Storie Male GS Stella 1:01:08 24.537 Mph Claim
48 John Beer Male 1:01:18 24.47 Mph Claim
49 John Woodburn Male V C Meudon 1:01:21 24.45 Mph Claim
50 Richard Blake Male 1:01:31 24.384 Mph Claim
51 David Rich Male 1:01:41 24.318 Mph Claim
52 Jonathan Legg Male Sotonia CC 1:02:03 24.174 Mph Claim
53 Tim Day Male 1:02:11 24.122 Mph Claim
54 David Welling Male North Hampshire RC 1:02:36 23.962 Mph Claim
55 Rupert Bole Male Kingston Wheelers CC 1:02:38 23.949 Mph Claim
56 Ralph Godwin Male ...a3crg 1:02:51 23.867 Mph Claim
57 Michael Gowan Male 1:03:06 23.772 Mph Claim
58 Nigel Ford Male C2 1:03:19 23.691 Mph
59 Alan Robinson Male Central Sussex CC 1:03:24 23.66 Mph Claim
60 Frank Pressling Male 1:03:29 23.629 Mph Claim
61 Peter Wright Male Kingston Wheelers CC 1:03:35 23.591 Mph Claim
62 Jack Brown Male ...a3crg 1:03:45 23.53 Mph Claim
63 Sarah Farmer Male 1:04:00 23.438 Mph Claim
64 Robert Oliver Male 1:04:11 23.371 Mph Claim
65 Graham White Male 1:04:30 23.256 Mph Claim
66 Clive Jackson Male Central Sussex CC 1:05:32 22.889 Mph Claim
67 Jill Bartlett Male 1:05:34 22.878 Mph Claim
68 Ian Thompson Male East Grinstead CC 1:06:46 22.467 Mph Claim
69 Chris Boulton Male 1:06:53 22.427 Mph Claim
70 Simon Craig-McFeely Male ...a3crg 1:06:56 22.411 Mph Claim
71 Bryn Tully Male 1:07:14 22.311 Mph Claim
72 David Bridle Male Southdown Velo 1:07:18 22.289 Mph Claim
73 Cathy Clifford Male Kingston Wheelers CC 1:07:18 22.289 Mph Claim
74 Alan Sharpen Male Sotonia CC 1:07:30 22.222 Mph Claim
75 Mike Boyce Male 1:08:03 22.043 Mph Claim
76 Ken Rayson Male ...a3crg 1:08:18 21.962 Mph Claim
77 Peter Knipe Male 1:09:04 21.718 Mph Claim
78 Johanna Lovell Male ...a3crg 1:09:13 21.671 Mph Claim
79 Tamar Vanderhaas Male 1:09:54 21.459 Mph Claim
80 Stanley Bennett Male 1:12:31 20.685 Mph Claim
81 Nigel Bicknell Male 1:13:03 20.534 Mph Claim
82 Doug Conroy Male Redmon CC 1:16:50 19.523 Mph Claim
83 Maria Balbi Male Redhill CC 1:18:19 19.153 Mph Claim
DNS Stephen Walkling Male Claim
DNS Dee Ferrett Male Claim
DNS Ian White Male Claim
DNS Andrew Green Male Addiscombe CC Claim
DNS Colin McDermott Male Claim
DNS Edward Boorman Male East Grinstead CC Claim
DNS Ben Hardisty Male East Grinstead CC Claim
DNS Simon Tout Male Claim
DNS Chris Fletcher Male Claim
DNS Andy Hudson Male Kingston Wheelers CC Claim
DNS Rob Sherrin Male ...a3crg Claim
DNS Claire Day Male Claim
DNS Sara Dias-Ayton Male ...a3crg Claim
DNS Richard Payn Male Claim
DNS Simon Barnes Male Claim
DNS Stuart Morgan Male Claim
DNS Chris Long Male PBscience.com Claim
DNS Daniel Clifford Male Kingston Wheelers CC Claim
DNS Gawie Nienaber Male Claim
DNS Graham Hughes Male Corinium Cycle Club Claim
DNS Dan Bather Male ...a3crg Claim
DNS Ade Fadero Male Sussex Nomads CC Claim
DNS Roy Bailey Male Claim
DNS Rachel McGranaghan Male Claim
DNS Paul Coles Male Claim
DNS Gillian Reynolds Male Willesden CC Claim
DNS Terry Jefferies Male New Forest CC Claim
DNS Angus MacInnes Male Claim
DNS Evan Jardine-Skinner Male Sotonia CC Claim
DNS Rupert Burbidge Male Redhill CC Claim
DNS Phil Pearson Male Old Portlians CC Claim
DNS Mike Naulls Male Claim
DNS Stan MacIak Male Didcot Phoenix CC Claim
DNS Mark Haylett Male Claim
DNS Eamon Watson Male Claim
DNS Kevin King Male Sotonia CC Claim
DNS Stephen Whitewick Male Claim
DNS Robert Tutt Male Claim
DNS Russ Sparkes & Tracy Compton Male Redmon CC Claim