Whitewebbs CC 10

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 02-Jul-11
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 02-Jul-11 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 Nick Dwyer Male Vet Lewes Wanderers CC 19:19 31.06 Mph
2 Mark Jones Male 19:32 30.716 Mph Claim
3 Tim Carter Male Team Virgin Active 19:41 30.482 Mph Claim
4 Rob Pelham Male Lewes Wanderers CC 19:43 30.43 Mph Claim
5 Luke Clarke Male Team Milton Keynes 19:48 30.302 Mph Claim
6 Sam Barker Male 19:53 30.175 Mph Claim
7 Edward Clemens Male 19:58 30.049 Mph Claim
8 Richard Harrison Male Oxford City RC 19:59 30.024 Mph Claim
9 Gavin Atkins Male Hemel Hempstead CC 20:01 29.974 Mph Claim
10 Ian Sutton Male San Fairy Ann CC Ltd 20:03 29.924 Mph Claim
11 George Brent Male Addiscombe CC 20:04 29.9 Mph Claim
12 Nick Stagg Male 20:08 29.801 Mph Claim
12 Tim Davies Male Vet Icknield RC 20:08 29.801 Mph
14 Andre Dyason Male 20:10 29.751 Mph Claim
15 Lee Turner Male 20:18 29.556 Mph Claim
16 Damien Foy Male 20:28 29.315 Mph Claim
17 Mark Cook Male Bedfordshire Road CC 20:32 29.22 Mph Claim
18 Colin Wilgress Male Essex Roads CC 20:36 29.125 Mph Claim
18 Lee Chaplin Male 20:36 29.125 Mph Claim
18 Tom Boulton Male Finsbury Park CC 20:36 29.125 Mph Claim
21 Rob Young Male 20:39 29.055 Mph Claim
22 Stephen Morrell Male Vet 20:43 28.961 Mph
23 Jake Thomas Male 20:45 28.915 Mph Claim
24 Scott Holmes Male Hillingdon CC 20:48 28.845 Mph Claim
25 Malcolm Brookling Male 20:51 28.776 Mph Claim
26 Steve Clarke Male Team Milton Keynes 20:57 28.639 Mph Claim
27 Mark Solley Male 20:58 28.616 Mph Claim
28 Greg Lewis Male 21:03 28.503 Mph Claim
28 Steve Wright Male Oxford City RC 21:03 28.503 Mph Claim
30 Nick Green Male 21:07 28.413 Mph Claim
31 Ian Bibby Male Finsbury Park CC 21:14 28.257 Mph Claim
32 Ewan Hendon Male 21:18 28.168 Mph Claim
32 Andy Page Male 21:18 28.168 Mph Claim
34 Andrew Halliday Male 21:20 28.124 Mph Claim
35 John Sullivan Male 21:25 28.015 Mph Claim
36 Erron Field Male Chelmer CC 21:27 27.971 Mph Claim
37 Graham Painter Male Vet Chelmer CC 21:33 27.842 Mph
38 Christopher Sheppard Male Senior 21:35 27.799 Mph
39 Pete Hyland Male 21:50 27.48 Mph Claim
40 Matt Haigh Male Vet Essex Roads CC 21:51 27.459 Mph
41 Roger Porter Male Verulam CC 21:58 27.313 Mph Claim
42 Rik Palmer Male Team Salesengine.co.uk 22:05 27.169 Mph Claim
43 Dave Stocker Male San Fairy Ann CC Ltd 22:08 27.108 Mph Claim
44 Neil Ellison Male 22:09 27.087 Mph Claim
45 Kevin Stokes Male Vet Team Milton Keynes 22:12 27.026 Mph
46 Alan Kidd Male Team Cambridge 22:14 26.986 Mph Claim
47 Steve Miles Male Stevenage CC 22:22 26.825 Mph Claim
47 Philip Young Male 22:22 26.825 Mph Claim
49 Andrew Robert Green Male Addiscombe CC 22:26 26.745 Mph Claim
50 David Bradnam Male 22:30 26.666 Mph Claim
50 Jonathan Hemming Male Addiscombe CC 22:30 26.666 Mph Claim
52 Reg Smith Male 22:31 26.646 Mph Claim
53 Simon Hewins Male 22:34 26.587 Mph Claim
54 David Rogers Male Hemel Hempstead CC 22:37 26.528 Mph Claim
55 Paul Hirst Male Vet Essex Roads CC 22:44 26.392 Mph
56 Neal Sean Marrin Male Finsbury Park CC 22:46 26.354 Mph Claim
56 Dominic Frangiamore Male Whitewebbs CC 22:46 26.354 Mph Claim
58 Ann Shuttleworth Male Vet Chelmer CC 22:50 26.277 Mph
59 Michael Coulter Male Gravesend CC 23:03 26.03 Mph Claim
59 Andrew Iggulden Male VC Elan - Harry Perry Cycles 23:03 26.03 Mph Claim
61 Graham Pepperdine Male 23:05 25.992 Mph Claim
62 Les Howell Male 23:16 25.787 Mph Claim
63 Graham Brant Male Senior Chelmer CC 23:22 25.677 Mph
64 Ann Danielle Holder Male 23:25 25.622 Mph Claim
65 Paul Hyde Male 23:29 25.549 Mph Claim
66 Christopher Hartley Male Vet Team Salesengine.co.uk 23:33 25.477 Mph
67 Andrew Brown Male 23:39 25.369 Mph Claim
68 Joanna Wells Male 23:43 25.298 Mph Claim
69 Alan Brown Male West Kent RC 23:44 25.28 Mph Claim
70 Richard King Male 23:49 25.192 Mph Claim
71 Michael Hennessy Male 23:51 25.157 Mph Claim
72 Bob Jones Male 23:58 25.034 Mph Claim
73 Giselle Devlin Male Essex Roads CC 24:01 24.982 Mph Claim
74 Robert Major Male 24:02 24.965 Mph Claim
75 Eric Marsh Male 24:09 24.844 Mph Claim
76 Dave Solomon Male Whitewebbs CC 24:22 24.623 Mph Claim
77 John Coles Male 24:30 24.489 Mph Claim
78 Christopher Holmes Male Hillingdon CC 25:06 23.904 Mph Claim
79 Andrew Porter Male 25:13 23.793 Mph Claim
80 Christopher James Male Willesden CC 25:20 23.684 Mph Claim
81 Bill Caton Male Whitewebbs CC 25:33 23.483 Mph Claim
82 Katherine Dilks Male Team Milton Keynes 25:49 23.24 Mph Claim
83 Brian Moon Male Willesden CC 25:57 23.121 Mph Claim
84 Stephen Watson Male 26:05 23.003 Mph Claim
85 Brian Charmley Male 26:59 22.235 Mph Claim
86 David Brookling Male 27:40 21.686 Mph Claim
87 Ron Sheath Male 28:20 21.176 Mph Claim
88 Eddie Fone Male 30:41 19.554 Mph Claim
DNS David Youell Male Claim
DNS Gavin Hinxman Male Claim
DNS Simon Cannings Male Team Milton Keynes Claim
DNS Clifford Grant Male High Wycombe CC Claim
DNS Phill Keefe Male iCycle Claim
DNS Tom Cosgrove Male Claim
DNS Douglas Bates Male Claim
DNS Nino Piccoli Male Team PedalRevolution.co.uk Claim
DNS Carl Bond Male Claim
DNS Colin Hodges Male Claim
DNS Steve Torley Male Team Milton Keynes Claim
DNS Andrew Wright Male Claim
DNS Gillian Reynolds Male Willesden CC Claim
DNS Roalph Thomas Mullan Male Shaftesbury CC Claim