BDCA 25

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 16-Apr-11
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 16-Apr-11 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Stu Dodd Male 48:42 30.801 Mph 0 Claim
2 Matt Sinclair Male Senior 50:10 29.901 Mph 0
3 James Wall Male Team Echelon 50:19 29.812 Mph 0 Claim
4 Derek Parkinson Male Cleveleys Road Club 50:32 29.684 Mph 0 Claim
5 Barry Charlton Male 50:32 29.684 Mph 0 Claim
6 Ian Cammish Male 50:42 29.586 Mph 0 Claim
7 Scott Westwood Male 51:10 29.316 Mph 0 Claim
8 Alexander Royle Male Senior 51:35 29.079 Mph 0
9 Adam Gascoigne Male 51:40 29.033 Mph 0 Claim
10 Alan Cooke Male 51:49 28.949 Mph 0 Claim
11 Scott Burns Male 51:58 28.865 Mph 0 Claim
12 Darren Berrisford Male 52:07 28.782 Mph 0 Claim
13 Geoff Platts Male 52:10 28.754 Mph 0 Claim
14 Andy Bishop Male 52:15 28.708 Mph 0 Claim
15 Kelvin Southan Male 52:36 28.517 Mph 0 Claim
16 Chris Pike Male Senior 52:37 28.508 Mph 0
17 Steven Roe Male Team Swift 52:51 28.383 Mph 0 Claim
18 Richard Cordin Male Matlock CC 53:04 28.267 Mph 0 Claim
19 Steven Gore-Brown Male Team Swift 53:19 28.134 Mph 0 Claim
20 Daniel Barnett Male 53:26 28.073 Mph 0 Claim
21 Patrick Gould Male Matlock CC 53:35 27.994 Mph 0 Claim
22 John Dowling Male Hemel Hempstead CC 54:02 27.761 Mph 0 Claim
23 Richard Harrison Male Oxford City RC 54:05 27.735 Mph 0 Claim
24 Andy Eagers Male 54:30 27.523 Mph 0 Claim
25 David Ellis Male Vet Mapperley CC 54:33 27.498 Mph 0
26 Alastair Semple Male Vet Stafford RC 54:39 27.448 Mph 0
27 Joules Read Male 54:39 27.448 Mph 0 Claim
28 Steven Hollowood Male 54:48 27.373 Mph 0 Claim
29 Ian Whittell Male 55:02 27.257 Mph 0 Claim
30 Keith Turner Male 55:04 27.24 Mph 0 Claim
31 Colin Parkinson Male Vet South Western Road Club 55:06 27.224 Mph 0
32 Dominic Wibberley Male Matlock CC 55:35 26.987 Mph 0 Claim
33 Mark Wynn Male 55:36 26.979 Mph 0 Claim
34 Ashley Roue Male 55:40 26.946 Mph 0 Claim
35 Andrew Smith Male Senior 55:48 26.882 Mph 0
36 Chris Garner Male 55:50 26.866 Mph 0 Claim
37 Jonathon Lloyd Male Westmead Team 88 55:53 26.842 Mph 0 Claim
38 Julian Kirkpatrick Male 56:11 26.699 Mph 0 Claim
39 Gary Bates Male Team Swift 56:14 26.675 Mph 0 Claim
40 Preston Eckloff Male Warwickshire Road Club 56:21 26.62 Mph 0 Claim
41 Philip Brown Male 56:30 26.549 Mph 0 Claim
42 Derek Robinson Male 56:35 26.51 Mph 0 Claim
43 Stephen L'Anson Male 56:38 26.486 Mph 0 Claim
44 Paul Mapletoft Male 56:41 26.463 Mph 0 Claim
45 Stephen Wilkins Male 56:46 26.424 Mph 0 Claim
46 Neal Parkin Male 56:57 26.339 Mph 0 Claim
47 David Gostelow Male 57:00 26.316 Mph 0 Claim
48 Lynne Taylor Male Vet 57:09 26.247 Mph 0
49 Richard Hembrough Male Team Swift 57:12 26.224 Mph 0 Claim
50 Andy Bloomer Male 57:21 26.155 Mph 0 Claim
51 Andrew Barnard Male 57:22 26.148 Mph 0 Claim
52 Daniel Shaw Male Vet 57:43 25.989 Mph 0
53 Mick Murray Male 57:51 25.929 Mph 0 Claim
54 Michael Stojanovic Male Mapperley CC 57:52 25.922 Mph 0 Claim
55 Stuart Burrows Male 57:59 25.87 Mph 0 Claim
56 Kevin Fearnshaw Male 58:03 25.84 Mph 0 Claim
57 Greg Dancer Male 58:21 25.707 Mph 0 Claim
58 Nick Scott Male 58:48 25.51 Mph 0 Claim
59 Clare Ella Male 58:58 25.438 Mph 0 Claim
60 Noel Adams Male 59:13 25.331 Mph 0 Claim
61 Tony Stott Male 59:47 25.091 Mph 0 Claim
62 Susan Semple Male Vet Stafford RC 1:00:53 24.638 Mph 0
63 Louise Day Male 1:00:57 24.611 Mph 0 Claim
64 Jo Blackburn Male Featherstone RC 1:01:17 24.477 Mph 0 Claim
65 Derek Hodgins Male 1:01:54 24.233 Mph 0 Claim
66 Jo Corbett Male Team Swift 1:02:21 24.058 Mph 0 Claim
67 Natalie Gower Male Cult Racing 1:02:28 24.013 Mph 0 Claim
68 Anne Stanley Male 1:03:35 23.591 Mph 0 Claim
69 Theresa Taylor Male Preston CC 1:04:23 23.298 Mph 0 Claim
70 Hilary Johnson Male 1:06:47 22.461 Mph 0 Claim
71 Susan Leeming Male South Pennine RC 1:10:04 21.408 Mph 0 Claim