NHRC 25

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 17-Sep-11
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 17-Sep-11 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Martin Williamson Male Senior London Dynamo 50:54 29.47 Mph 0
2 Andrew Bryson Male Sotonia CC 53:11 28.205 Mph 0 Claim
3 Henry Latimer Male Senior 54:47 27.381 Mph 0
4 James Stratton Male London Dynamo 54:56 27.306 Mph 0 Claim
5 Alex Peterson Male 55:40 26.946 Mph 0 Claim
6 Scott Holmes Male 55:52 26.85 Mph 0 Claim
7 Oliver James Roberts Male 55:54 26.834 Mph 0 Claim
8 Martin Smith Male 55:55 26.826 Mph 0 Claim
9 Chris Day Male Farnham RC 56:27 26.572 Mph 0 Claim
10 Liam Maybank Male Twickenham CC 56:36 26.502 Mph 0 Claim
11 Alan Spurden Male 56:38 26.486 Mph 0 Claim
12 Joe Clark Male High Wycombe CC 56:42 26.455 Mph 0 Claim
13 Jonathan Hobby Male North Hampshire RC 56:46 26.424 Mph 0 Claim
14 Adam Brittain Male High Wycombe CC 56:48 26.409 Mph 0 Claim
15 Alan Allcock Male Didcot Phoenix CC 57:09 26.247 Mph 0 Claim
16 Ian White Male Farnham RC 57:12 26.224 Mph 0 Claim
17 Adam Bell Male 57:20 26.163 Mph 0 Claim
18 Mark Smith Male 57:31 26.08 Mph 0 Claim
18 Paul Read Male Redhill CC 57:31 26.08 Mph 0 Claim
20 Richard Weatherstone Male 57:52 25.922 Mph 0 Claim
21 George Thomas Male 58:00 25.862 Mph 0 Claim
22 Peter Moon Male 58:07 25.81 Mph 0 Claim
23 Rupert Robinson Male Senior 58:09 25.796 Mph 0
23 Sean Gorvy Male 58:09 25.796 Mph 0 Claim
25 Nick McCormick Male Epsom CC 58:25 25.678 Mph 0 Claim
26 Michael Kazimierski Male 58:28 25.656 Mph 0 Claim
27 Darren Lewis Male Vet 58:42 25.554 Mph 0
28 Paul Smith Male 58:48 25.51 Mph 0 Claim
29 David Patten Male Bognor Regis CC 59:03 25.402 Mph 0 Claim
30 James Norris Male High Wycombe CC 59:48 25.084 Mph 0 Claim
31 Michael Cooper Male Didcot Phoenix CC 59:49 25.077 Mph 0 Claim
32 Andy Leatherbarrow Male 59:53 25.049 Mph 0 Claim
33 Paul Byford Male 1:00:00 25 Mph 0 Claim
34 Will Slack Male London Dynamo 1:00:12 24.917 Mph 0 Claim
35 Nigel Parker Male North Hampshire RC 1:00:14 24.903 Mph 0 Claim
36 Roy Page Male Brighton Excelsior CC 1:00:21 24.855 Mph 0 Claim
37 Derek Dowden Male 1:00:24 24.835 Mph 0 Claim
38 Simon Coppard Male Bognor Regis CC 1:00:31 24.787 Mph 0 Claim
39 Richard Blake Male 1:00:37 24.746 Mph 0 Claim
40 Rupert Bole Male 1:00:54 24.631 Mph 0 Claim
41 Frank Proud Male 1:00:57 24.611 Mph 0 Claim
42 Ben Fielden Male 1:01:41 24.318 Mph 0 Claim
43 Mark Green Male London Dynamo 1:01:51 24.253 Mph 0 Claim
44 Trevor Boyd Male Oxonian CC 1:01:54 24.233 Mph 0 Claim
45 Edward Renwick Male Oxford City RC 1:01:57 24.213 Mph 0 Claim
46 Paul Cannon Male Epsom CC 1:02:08 24.142 Mph 0 Claim
47 David Rodger Male Didcot Phoenix CC 1:02:09 24.135 Mph 0 Claim
48 Adrian Feek Male 1:03:05 23.778 Mph 0 Claim
49 Michael Levett Male Lewes Wanderers CC 1:03:22 23.672 Mph 0 Claim
50 Michael Johnston Male Oxford City RC 1:03:33 23.604 Mph 0 Claim
51 Graham White Male 1:03:45 23.53 Mph 0 Claim
51 Doug Hitchcock Male North Hampshire RC 1:03:45 23.53 Mph 0 Claim
53 Roger Taylor Male 1:04:08 23.389 Mph 0 Claim
54 Michael Turner Male Lewes Wanderers CC 1:04:19 23.322 Mph 0 Claim
55 James Di Rico Male High Wycombe CC 1:04:24 23.292 Mph 0 Claim
56 Edward Boorman Male 1:04:35 23.226 Mph 0 Claim
57 Peter Horsfield Male Redmon CC 1:04:49 23.142 Mph 0 Claim
58 Keith Penwarden Male Redmon CC 1:05:10 23.018 Mph 0 Claim
59 Michael Rice Male Farnham RC 1:05:21 22.954 Mph 0 Claim
60 Roland Collicott Male 1:05:35 22.872 Mph 0 Claim
61 Neville Stroud Male 1:05:54 22.762 Mph 0 Claim
62 Rog Griffiths Male Redmon CC 1:05:59 22.733 Mph 0 Claim
63 Martin Aldridge Male East Surrey RC 1:06:05 22.699 Mph 0 Claim
64 John Froud Male Vet 1:06:07 22.687 Mph 0
65 John Frost Male Redmon CC 1:06:20 22.613 Mph 0 Claim
66 Michael Landers Male High Wycombe CC 1:06:24 22.591 Mph 0 Claim
67 Sean Calver Male 1:06:28 22.568 Mph 0 Claim
68 Stephen Moore Male Vet 1:06:31 22.551 Mph 0
69 Jamil Gaida Male 1:06:34 22.534 Mph 0 Claim
70 Dave Devine Male Bath Cycling Club 1:06:43 22.483 Mph 0 Claim
71 Dave Jones Male Newbury RC 1:07:02 22.377 Mph 0 Claim
72 Matthew Golden Male Farnham RC 1:07:28 22.233 Mph 0 Claim
73 Ian Creasey Male Wigmore CC 1:07:30 22.222 Mph 0 Claim
74 Paul Morrissey Male High Wycombe CC 1:07:36 22.19 Mph 0 Claim
75 Dr Daniel Arthur Male Epsom CC 1:08:04 22.037 Mph 0 Claim
76 Dr Gordon Wright Male High Wycombe CC 1:08:24 21.93 Mph 0 Claim
77 Ray Dare Male Kingston Phoenix RC 1:08:32 21.887 Mph 0 Claim
78 Les Morris Male 1:09:55 21.454 Mph 0 Claim
79 Anthony Purnell Male Cambridge CC 1:10:18 21.337 Mph 0 Claim
80 Andy Murray Male Oxonian CC 1:10:56 21.147 Mph 0 Claim
81 Les Gardner Male 1:12:25 20.714 Mph 0 Claim
82 Ian Grose Male Newbury RC 1:12:36 20.661 Mph 0 Claim
82 Stanley Bennett Male Farnham RC 1:12:36 20.661 Mph 0 Claim
84 Pete Annells Male Didcot Phoenix CC 1:15:41 19.82 Mph 0 Claim
85 Brian James Male Vet Brighton Mitre CC 1:16:00 19.737 Mph 0
86 Bob West Male Velo Club Venta 1:18:30 19.109 Mph 0 Claim
87 Robert Stephenson Male Redhill CC 1:18:31 19.104 Mph 0 Claim
88 Dave Gaida Male Reading CC 1:18:32 19.1 Mph 0 Claim
89 Adrian Bunting Male 1:19:15 18.928 Mph 0 Claim
90 Jonathan Moore Male 1:22:17 18.23 Mph 0 Claim
DNS Ralph Godwin Male 0 Claim
DNS Nicholas English Male 0 Claim
DNS Paul King Male Old Portlians CC 0 Claim
DNS Barry Quick Male Reading CC 0 Claim
DNS Philip Clack Male 0 Claim
DNS Keith Williams Male Oxford City RC 0 Claim
DNS Ade Fadero Male Sussex Nomads CC 0 Claim
DNS Neil Midgley Male 0 Claim
DNS Sholto Haggart Male Brighton Mitre CC 0 Claim
DNS Paul Harknett Male 0 Claim
DNS David Haggart Male De Laune CC 0 Claim
DNS Jorj James Male Vet 0
DNS Nick Andrews Male Portsmouth North End CC 0 Claim
DNS Roderick MacFadyen Male Reading CC 0 Claim
DNS Peter Harridge Male Icknield RC 0 Claim
DNS Malcolm Ash Male Aylesbury CC 0 Claim
DNS George Brent Male Addiscombe CC 0 Claim
DNS Andrew Wright Male 0 Claim
DNS Lee Boyman Male Farnham RC 0 Claim
DNS Dominic Hill Male Bec CC 0 Claim
DNS Jon Masters Male Norwood Paragon CC 0 Claim
DNS Keith Burfoot Male 0 Claim
DNS Keith Wilkinson Male East Surrey RC 0 Claim
DNS Allen Janes Male Bristol South Cycling Club 0 Claim
DNS Charles Jepson Male 0 Claim
DNS Angus MacInnes Male 0 Claim