Bristol South CC Hill Climb

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 16-Oct-11
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 16-Oct-11 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Tejvan Pettinger Male Sri Chinmoy Cycling Team 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
2 James Dobbin Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
3 Tavis Walker Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
4 Paul Jones Male Senior Bristol South Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph 0
5 Tony Kiss Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
6 Neil Blessitt Male Severn Road Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
7 Derek Smetham Male Avonlea/Treasure RT 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
8 Glyndwr Griffiths Male Senior Bristol South Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph 0
9 Freddie Lewton Male Giant CC Halo Films 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
10 Marc Allen Male Vet Swindon Road Club 00:00 0 Mph 0
11 Robert Edgell Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
12 Gez Taylor Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
13 Mathew Creed Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
14 Christian Smith Male Bristol South Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
15 James Beltrami Male Avonlea/Treasure RT 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
16 Ed Pitt Male Bristol South Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
17 Tim Summerhayes Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
18 Kurtis Rowe Male Yeovil Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
19 James Chant Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
20 Adrian Bult Male Avonlea/Treasure RT 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
21 Noah Godman Male Severn Road Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
22 Luke Harvey Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
23 Jonathan Warner Male Vet Rollapaluza CC 00:00 0 Mph 0
24 Chris Gough Male Avonlea/Treasure RT 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
25 Iain Hounsell Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
26 Shaun Walsh Male Vet Yeovil Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph 0
27 Simon Rouse Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
28 Simon Crisp Male Severn Road Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
29 Jonathan York Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
30 Michael Lewis Male Severn Road Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
31 Russell Boon Male Avonlea/Treasure RT 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
32 Alan Cooper Male Avonlea/Treasure RT 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
33 Gary Lewis Male Severn Road Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
34 Yan Keene Male Bristol South Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
35 David Francis Male Sid Valley CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
36 Samir Okasha Male Bristol South Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
37 Josh Burt Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
38 Christopher Mullett Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
39 David Braidley Male Bristol South Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
40 Tom Lear Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
41 Tom Ilett Male Bristol South Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
42 John Murphy Male Gloucester City Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
43 James Kempe Male Bristol South Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
44 A Da Silva Male Avonlea/Treasure RT 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
45 Peter Braidley Male Bristol South Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
46 James Braidley Male Bristol South Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
47 Tony Emery Male Vet Dursley Road Club 00:00 0 Mph 0
48 Peter Rogers Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim