RTTC Hill Climb Championship

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 30-Oct-11
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 30-Oct-11 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Gunnar Gronlund Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
2 Richard Handley Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
3 Matt Clinton Male Senior 00:00 0 Mph 0
4 George Atkins Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
5 Tejvan Pettinger Male Sri Chinmoy Cycling Team 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
6 Michael Hutchinson Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
7 James William Tucker Male Senior South Pennine RC 00:00 0 Mph 0
8 Mike Cumming Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
9 Peter Tadros Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
10 David Clarke Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
11 Rob English Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
12 Dan Evans Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
13 Luke Clarke Male Team Milton Keynes 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
14 Rob Hayles Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
15 Danny Axford Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
16 Mark Lovatt Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
17 Robin Wilkins Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
18 Conall Yates Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
19 Will Mangar Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
20 Ian Stott Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
21 Josh Teasdale Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
22 John Storms Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
23 Chris Lawless Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
24 Paul Jones Male Bristol South Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
25 David Crawley Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
26 Jonathan Schubert Male Senior Ystwyth CC 00:00 0 Mph 0
27 James Dobbin Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
28 Edward Addis Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
29 Neil Skellern Male Congleton CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
30 Ryan Mullen Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
31 Rob Watkinson Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
32 Matthew Pilkington Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
33 Adam Yates Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
34 Carl Helliwell Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
35 Danny Lowthorpe Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
36 Carl Saint Male Yorkshire Road Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
37 Tony Kiss Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
38 Sam Ward Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
39 Hugh Carthy Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
40 Chris Myhill Male Peak Road Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
41 Finlay Young Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
42 Tom Yeatman Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
43 Stewart Gregory Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
44 Fergus Roberts Male Hambleton RC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
45 Peter Greenwood Male Clayton Velo 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
46 Chris Baines Male Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
47 Neil Blessitt Male Severn Road Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
48 Ryan Ballard Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
49 John Findley Male Southport CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
50 Chris Edmondson Male Senior 00:00 0 Mph 0
51 Simon Rushton Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
52 Thomas Marshall Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
53 Ben Lane Male Vet GS Metro 00:00 0 Mph 0
54 Paul Thirling Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
55 Robert Gough Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
56 Rob Weare Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
57 Stuart Murfin Male Ashfield RC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
58 Harry Shackleton Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
59 John Brown Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
60 Andrew Askwith Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
61 John O'Callaghan Male Barrow Central Wheelers 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
62 Ashley Proctor Male Sheffrec CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
63 Josh Ferguson Male Coveryourcar.co.uk RT - Fitted and Tailored Car Covers 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
64 Stuart Stirland Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
65 Nicolas Latimer Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
66 Andrew Pearson Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
67 Richard Lilleker Male Cleveland Wheelers CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
68 Andrew Leigh Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
69 George Goodwin Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
70 Tony Greenhalgh Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
71 Andy Tinsley Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
72 Steve Fidler Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
73 Rex Facey Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
74 Lyn Hamel Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
75 Daniel Thorogood Male Vet Ystwyth CC 00:00 0 Mph 0
76 Timothy Hastie Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
77 Christopher Danby Male Drighlington BC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
78 Daniel Warwick Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
79 Glyndwr Griffiths Male Senior Bristol South Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph 0
80 Rob Jackson Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
81 Mark Tickle Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
82 Gez Taylor Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
83 Marc Allen Male Vet 00:00 0 Mph 0
84 Stuart Baker Male Senior Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles 00:00 0 Mph 0
85 Wayne Greenhalgh Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
86 Rebecca Slack Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
87 William Staveley Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
88 Steve Hargreaves Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
89 Edward Palfreeman Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
90 Kurtis Rowe Male Yeovil Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
91 Carl Mustill Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
92 Ben Hetherington Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
93 Jack Reed Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
94 Daniel Watts Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
95 Tom Clark Male Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
96 Nathan Veall Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
97 Jonathan Lloyd Male Westmead Team 88 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
98 Paul Brierley Male Huddersfield RC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
99 Sarah Byrne Male Abergavenny RC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
100 Jane Kilmartin Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
101 Philip Astfalck Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
102 Dave Fearon Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
103 Liam O'Toole Male Sheffrec CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
104 Nige Wood Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
105 Imran Mughal Male Ystwyth CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
106 Bronwen Ewing Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
107 Shaun Walsh Male Vet 00:00 0 Mph 0
108 Andrew Grace Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
109 Robert Gallagher Male Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
110 Alex Deck Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
111 Carlo Berton Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
112 Mike Adams Male Mapperley CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
113 Kyle Watts Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
114 Jack Fearon Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
115 Daniel Gee Male Ashfield RC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
116 Dougi Hall Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
117 Sam Mansfield Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
118 Andy Ward Male Leicester Forest CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
119 Richie Case Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
120 Jacob Peatfield Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
121 Diane Lee Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
122 Richard Birkin Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
123 Ian Shapiro Male Stockport Clarion CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
124 Anne Plant Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
125 Eve Dixon Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
126 Hannah Walker Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
127 Helen Eborall Male Velo Club Rutland 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
128 Mike Cotgreave Male Westmead Team 88 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
129 Jonathan Baines Male Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
130 James Risk Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
131 Dawn Sherrin Male GS Metro 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
132 Connor Fearon Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
133 Sarah Hartley Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
134 Mick Ives Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
135 Nicola Soden Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
136 Peter Middlehurst Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
137 James Carter Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
138 Steve Roper Male Barnsley Road Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
139 Thomas Colton Male Matlock CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
140 John Bettison Male LVRC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
141 Karen Brooks Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
142 Ken Roberts Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
143 Benedikte Joergensen Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
144 Josh Bee Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
145 Robbie Harcourt Male Nova CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
146 Jenny Spurrett Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
147 Sarah Blackburn Male PBscience.com 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
148 Joanne Harcourt Male Nova CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
149 Jess Watts Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
DNS Paul Armstrong Male Sheffrec CC 0 Claim
DNS Simon Lees Male 0 Claim
DNS Chris Sharp Male Matlock CC 0 Claim
DNS Charles Carraz Male Seamons CC 0 Claim
DNS Trevor Pain Male North Hampshire RC 0 Claim
DNS Ben Amesbury Male 0 Claim
DNS John Cornfield Male 0 Claim
DNS Alistair Kay Male 0 Claim
DNS Clive Upton Male Hambleton RC 0 Claim
DNS Tony Parker Male North Hampshire RC 0 Claim
DNS Melissa Bury Male 0 Claim
DNS Rob Yeatman Male 0 Claim
DNS Neil Souter Male GS Metro 0 Claim
DNS Alexander Royle Male 0 Claim
DNS James Coleman Male 0 Claim
DNS Matthew Plant Male 0 Claim