St Ives CC 10

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 21-Apr-12
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 21-Apr-12 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Joseph Perrett Male 20:45 28.915 Mph 0 Claim
1 Andrew Griffiths Male 20:45 28.915 Mph 0 Claim
3 Luke Clarke Male 21:17 28.19 Mph 0 Claim
4 Jason Gurney Male www.twenty3c.co.uk 21:27 27.971 Mph 0 Claim
5 Mick Hodson Male St Ives CC 21:29 27.928 Mph 0 Claim
5 Mark Hammond Male Stourbridge Velo 21:29 27.928 Mph 0 Claim
7 David Watson Male 21:32 27.863 Mph 0 Claim
8 Daniel Young Male Glendene CC 21:39 27.713 Mph 0 Claim
9 Richard Evans Male Chelmer CC 21:46 27.564 Mph 0 Claim
10 James Perkins Male 21:54 27.397 Mph 0 Claim
10 Steve Lampier Male Senior 21:54 27.397 Mph 0
12 Brett Harwood Male 22:12 27.026 Mph 0 Claim
13 Richard Hancock Male St Neots CC 22:16 26.945 Mph 0 Claim
14 Tony Parks Male North Bucks RC 22:17 26.925 Mph 0 Claim
15 Lee Desborough Male St Ives CC 22:20 26.865 Mph 0 Claim
16 Murat Ozdenya Male 22:28 26.706 Mph 0 Claim
16 Dave Kendall Male Finsbury Park CC 22:28 26.706 Mph 0 Claim
18 Nicholas Pitt Male Chronos RT 22:29 26.686 Mph 0 Claim
19 Luke Hattersley Male St Ives CC 22:33 26.607 Mph 0 Claim
20 Joshua Green Male Glendene CC 22:45 26.373 Mph 0 Claim
21 Tom Boulton Male Finsbury Park CC 22:52 26.238 Mph 0 Claim
22 Ken Rolland Male St Ives CC 22:54 26.2 Mph 0 Claim
23 Neill Coventry Male St Ives CC 23:00 26.086 Mph 0 Claim
24 Martin Reynolds Male Cambridge CC 23:05 25.992 Mph 0 Claim
25 Tom Ward Male Senior Team Echelon 23:14 25.824 Mph 0
26 Jeremy Hargrave Male Spalding CC 23:15 25.806 Mph 0 Claim
26 Nick Waterfall Male City Cycle Centre.com 23:15 25.806 Mph 0 Claim
28 Simon Pitchford Male Fenland Clarion CC 23:20 25.714 Mph 0 Claim
29 Simon Daw Male Vet CC Sudbury 23:22 25.677 Mph 0
30 Paul Davis Male St Ives CC 23:23 25.659 Mph 0 Claim
31 Alex Peters Male Mosquito Bikes 23:25 25.622 Mph 0 Claim
32 Stuart Tarry Male Chronos RT 23:29 25.549 Mph 0 Claim
32 Justin Lomas Male St Neots CC 23:29 25.549 Mph 0 Claim
34 David Creese Male Chronos RT 23:30 25.531 Mph 0 Claim
35 Nicholas Hitchens Male Peterborough CC 23:31 25.513 Mph 0 Claim
36 Andy Page Male 23:49 25.192 Mph 0 Claim
37 Jonathon Straus Male Glendene CC 23:51 25.157 Mph 0 Claim
38 Jason Taylor Male Team Swift 23:58 25.034 Mph 0 Claim
39 Matt Chudley Male iCycle 24:00 24.999 Mph 0 Claim
40 Richard Golding Male www.twenty3c.co.uk 24:01 24.982 Mph 0 Claim
41 Kevin Creese Male Chronos RT 24:04 24.93 Mph 0 Claim
42 Dafydd Houston Male Peterborough CC 24:07 24.878 Mph 0 Claim
43 Jonathan Weatherley Male CC Sudbury 24:22 24.623 Mph 0 Claim
44 Robert Woodford Male 24:30 24.489 Mph 0 Claim
45 Sam Hayes Male 24:32 24.456 Mph 0 Claim
46 Roger Porter Male Verulam CC 24:39 24.34 Mph 0 Claim
47 Cliff Dixon Male iCycle 24:41 24.307 Mph 0 Claim
48 Tim Pennell Male St Neots CC 24:46 24.225 Mph 0 Claim
49 Chris Dyason Male Vet 24:51 24.144 Mph 0
50 Adam Butcher Male Peterborough CC 25:04 23.936 Mph 0 Claim
51 Malcolm Church Male Fenland Clarion CC 25:13 23.793 Mph 0 Claim
52 Paul Hirst Male Essex Roads CC 25:19 23.699 Mph 0 Claim
53 Cliff Loveday Male 25:28 23.56 Mph 0 Claim