Ilkley CC 25

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 08-Jul-12
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 08-Jul-12 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Tejvan Petinger Male 55:56 26.818 Mph 0 Claim
2 Andy Fuller Male GS Metro 56:29 26.557 Mph 0 Claim
3 Paul Thirling Male 57:08 26.255 Mph 0 Claim
4 Richard Harrison Male Triangle RT 58:34 25.612 Mph 0 Claim
5 Ben Hallworth Male Ilkley CC 58:52 25.482 Mph 0 Claim
6 Adam Hardy Male 58:58 25.438 Mph 0 Claim
7 Ben Lane Male Vet GS Metro 58:59 25.431 Mph 0
8 David Kinloch Male Ilkley CC 1:01:03 24.57 Mph 0 Claim
9 Pete Nixon Male 1:01:06 24.55 Mph 0 Claim
10 Andy Marshall Male 1:01:10 24.523 Mph 0 Claim
11 John Woods Male 1:02:00 24.194 Mph 0 Claim
12 Andrew Branston Male 1:02:28 24.013 Mph 0 Claim
13 Paul Kirk Male Otley CC 1:02:31 23.994 Mph 0 Claim
14 Jim Trevor Male 1:02:33 23.981 Mph 0 Claim
15 James Cullen Male Otley CC 1:02:33 23.981 Mph 0 Claim
16 Tim Ashelford Male Vet Ilkley CC 1:02:47 23.892 Mph 0
17 Chris Danby Male Drighlington BC 1:02:58 23.822 Mph 0 Claim
18 Nigel Warnes Male 1:03:14 23.722 Mph 0 Claim
19 Gavin Chatterton Male Ilkley CC 1:03:31 23.616 Mph 0 Claim
20 Charles Crookes Male Team Swift 1:03:35 23.591 Mph 0 Claim
21 Neil Rollins Male Ilkley CC 1:04:10 23.377 Mph 0 Claim
22 Tim Richardson Male 1:05:04 23.054 Mph 0 Claim
23 Dawn Sherrin Male GS Metro 1:05:41 22.837 Mph 0 Claim
24 Matthew Cox Male Ilkley CC 1:05:42 22.831 Mph 0 Claim
25 Gavin Williams Male 1:06:30 22.557 Mph 0 Claim
26 Mark Antrobus Male 1:06:43 22.483 Mph 0 Claim
27 Phil Bixby Male 1:07:51 22.108 Mph 0 Claim
28 Mike Williams Male Team Swift 1:09:03 21.724 Mph 0 Claim
29 Paul Crane Male 1:09:05 21.713 Mph 0 Claim
30 Stuart Hey Male Ilkley CC 1:09:22 21.624 Mph 0 Claim
31 Dennis Fuller Male GS Metro 1:09:23 21.619 Mph 0 Claim
32 John Murphy Male 1:09:28 21.593 Mph 0 Claim
33 Sarah May Male Calderdale Tri Club 1:09:45 21.506 Mph 0 Claim
34 John Buddle Male Otley CC 1:09:55 21.454 Mph 0 Claim
35 John Hatfield Male Ravensthorpe CC 1:10:33 21.262 Mph 0 Claim
36 Karen Taylor Male East Bradford CC 1:10:36 21.247 Mph 0 Claim
37 Mike Cole Male 1:10:38 21.237 Mph 0 Claim
38 Peter Glover Male 1:12:12 20.776 Mph 0 Claim
39 Emily Hallworth Male Ilkley CC 1:12:35 20.666 Mph 0 Claim
40 Gill Crane Male 1:13:22 20.445 Mph 0 Claim
41 Bob Yorke Male Ilkley CC 1:13:32 20.399 Mph 0 Claim
42 Leanne Farrow Male Ilkley CC 1:13:34 20.39 Mph 0 Claim
43 Andrew Hatfield Male Ilkley CC 1:14:31 20.13 Mph 0 Claim
44 Greg Jessop Male Ilkley CC 1:14:56 20.018 Mph 0 Claim
45 Simon Leory Male 1:17:18 19.405 Mph 0 Claim
46 Rachel Bowman Male Ilkley CC 1:20:22 18.665 Mph 0 Claim
47 Chris Beeth Male 1:20:51 18.553 Mph 0 Claim
48 Kevin Barrett Male Ilkley CC 1:21:14 18.466 Mph 0 Claim
49 Stephen Radcliffe Male Ilkley CC 1:43:40 14.47 Mph 0 Claim