API 25

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 14-Jul-12
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 14-Jul-12 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 Gavin Atkins Male 00:48:45 30.77 Mph Claim
2 Peter Balls Male 00:49:26 30.344 Mph Claim
3 Sam Barker Male 00:49:28 30.324 Mph Claim
4 Murat Ozdenya Male Team Vision Racing - Silverhook 00:49:37 30.232 Mph Claim
4 Mick Hodson Male 00:49:37 30.232 Mph Claim
6 Ken Platts Male 00:49:57 30.03 Mph Claim
7 Daniel Bloy Male 00:49:58 30.02 Mph Claim
8 Lee Turner Male 00:50:07 29.931 Mph Claim
9 Dave Lazenby Male Vet 00:50:22 29.782 Mph
10 Matt Molloy Male 00:50:35 29.654 Mph Claim
11 Dominic Harrison Male 00:51:20 29.221 Mph Claim
12 Antony Brown Male 00:51:36 29.07 Mph Claim
13 Nicholas Pitt Male 00:51:45 28.986 Mph Claim
14 Geoff Powell Male 00:51:46 28.977 Mph Claim
14 John Dowling Male 00:51:46 28.977 Mph Claim
16 Nick Gasson Male Senior 00:51:56 28.884 Mph
17 Steve Wright Male 00:51:57 28.874 Mph Claim
18 Robert Barker Male 00:52:00 28.846 Mph Claim
19 Steve Sexton Male 00:52:05 28.8 Mph Claim
20 Sam Williamson Male 00:52:09 28.764 Mph Claim
21 Robert Gilmour Male 00:52:10 28.754 Mph Claim
22 John Lacey Male Vet 00:52:19 28.672 Mph
23 Paul Williams Male 00:52:23 28.635 Mph Claim
24 Paul Saunders Male Senior 00:52:24 28.626 Mph
25 Tony Ball Male Team Swift 00:52:30 28.572 Mph Claim
26 Mark Newton Male 00:52:48 28.409 Mph Claim
27 Paul Barnes Male 00:52:55 28.347 Mph Claim
28 Andrew Ferry Male Vet 00:53:06 28.249 Mph
29 Tony May Male 00:53:11 28.205 Mph Claim
30 Angus Jardine Male 00:53:15 28.169 Mph Claim
31 Howard Staunton Male Vet 00:53:24 28.09 Mph
32 Greg Lewis Male VC 10 00:53:28 28.055 Mph Claim
33 Steve Maxted Male 00:53:35 27.994 Mph Claim
34 Scott Davidson Male 00:53:42 27.933 Mph Claim
35 Andy Tyler Male 00:53:50 27.864 Mph Claim
36 Tim Wood Male 00:53:59 27.787 Mph Claim
37 Matt Haigh Male Vet 00:54:11 27.684 Mph
38 Chris Dyason Male Vet 00:54:15 27.65 Mph
39 Robert Davies Male 00:54:21 27.599 Mph Claim
40 Paul Smith Male 00:54:27 27.549 Mph Claim
41 Mark Solley Male 00:54:30 27.523 Mph Claim
42 Simon Geraci Male Team Swift 00:54:43 27.414 Mph Claim
43 Phillip Young Male 00:54:49 27.364 Mph Claim
44 Andrew Clarke Male 00:54:58 27.29 Mph Claim
45 Declan Davis Male 00:55:05 27.232 Mph Claim
46 Alan Crane Male Vet 00:55:08 27.207 Mph
47 Barry Charlton T Male 00:55:11 27.182 Mph Claim
48 Ed Dean Male 00:55:18 27.125 Mph Claim
49 David Clarke Male Vet 00:55:20 27.109 Mph
49 Geoeffrey Martin Male 00:55:20 27.109 Mph Claim
51 Richard Davies Male 00:55:25 27.068 Mph Claim
52 Richard Kemp Male Vet 00:55:29 27.035 Mph
53 John Bosley Male Vet Abellio - SFA Racing Team 00:56:17 26.651 Mph
54 John Royle Male 00:56:32 26.533 Mph Claim
55 Malcolm Church Male 00:56:36 26.502 Mph Claim
56 John Parkes Male Vet 00:56:41 26.463 Mph
57 Robert Frowen Male Team Cherwell 00:56:42 26.455 Mph Claim
58 Paul Hirst Male Vet 00:56:57 26.339 Mph
59 David Rogers Male 00:57:01 26.308 Mph Claim
60 Carole Gandy Male 00:57:09 26.247 Mph Claim
61 Deborah Percival Male 00:57:11 26.232 Mph Claim
62 Kate Bosley Male Vet Abellio - SFA Racing Team 00:57:21 26.155 Mph
62 Dean Ward Male 00:57:23 26.14 Mph Claim
64 Mark Newnham Male 00:57:23 26.14 Mph Claim
65 Michelle Greig Male 00:57:47 25.959 Mph Claim
66 Graham Pepperdine Male 00:57:49 25.944 Mph Claim
67 Bill Broadfield Male 00:57:51 25.929 Mph Claim
68 Cathy Wood Male 00:57:57 25.885 Mph Claim
69 Clifford Grant Male 00:58:15 25.751 Mph Claim
70 Tricia Goulden Male 00:58:49 25.503 Mph Claim
71 Teresa Goddard Male Vet 00:59:33 25.189 Mph
72 Richard Masters Male 1:08:51 21.787 Mph Claim