Oxonian CC 50

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 12-Aug-12
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 50 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 12-Aug-12 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Mark Cox Male 1:53:15 26.49 Mph 0 Claim
2 Malcolm Rose Male Oxonian CC 1:56:24 25.773 Mph 0 Claim
3 Stuart Birnie Male Willesden CC 1:56:55 25.659 Mph 0 Claim
4 Richard Shephard Male 1:56:56 25.656 Mph 0 Claim
5 Matthew Rowley Male Vet Oxonian CC 1:57:12 25.597 Mph 0
6 Peter Oliver Male 1:58:04 25.409 Mph 0 Claim
7 Paul Granger Male 1:59:19 25.143 Mph 0 Claim
8 Luke Souter Male Banbury Star Cyclists' Club 2:00:15 24.948 Mph 0 Claim
9 Robert West Male Oxford City RC 2:00:44 24.848 Mph 0 Claim
10 Jonathon Hobby Male North Hampshire RC 2:01:04 24.78 Mph 0 Claim
11 Tim Seddon Male Vet 2:03:05 24.374 Mph 0
12 John Francis Male High Wycombe CC 2:06:09 23.781 Mph 0 Claim
13 David England Male Crabwood CC 2:07:35 23.514 Mph 0 Claim
14 Robert Royle-evatt Male Addiscombe CC 2:08:05 23.422 Mph 0 Claim
15 Nick Bradbury Male G.S. Henley 2:08:24 23.364 Mph 0 Claim
16 Frank Proud Male 2:08:36 23.328 Mph 0 Claim
17 Jody Conibear (w) Male Senior Hemel Hempstead CC 2:09:44 23.124 Mph 0
18 Dominic Hollingdale Male 2:10:24 23.006 Mph 0 Claim
19 Gary Martin Male 2:10:53 22.921 Mph 0 Claim
20 James Hunt Male Oxonian CC 2:12:12 22.693 Mph 0 Claim
21 Paul Jones Male Alton CC/Owens Cycles 2:12:21 22.667 Mph 0 Claim
22 Mick Murkin Male Swindon Road Club 2:13:30 22.472 Mph 0 Claim
23 Paul Allday Male Oxford City RC 2:16:07 22.04 Mph 0 Claim
24 Paul Fuchs Male Corinium Cycle Club 2:16:35 21.965 Mph 0 Claim
25 Peter Saunders Male Oxonian CC 2:17:01 21.895 Mph 0 Claim
26 Nick Adnitt Male 2:17:25 21.831 Mph 0 Claim
27 Hefin Richard Male 2:18:18 21.692 Mph 0 Claim
28 Anthony Wheatley Male 2:20:55 21.289 Mph 0 Claim
29 Geoff Booker (t) Male Oxonian CC 2:20:59 21.279 Mph 0 Claim
30 Gabriel Mackinnon (w) Male 2:21:31 21.199 Mph 0 Claim
31 Ingrid Anson (w) Male Oxonian CC 2:29:59 20.002 Mph 0 Claim
32 Mick Fountain Male 2:31:32 19.798 Mph 0 Claim
33 Bob Loader Male 2:37:48 19.011 Mph 0 Claim
34 Jason Brookes Male 2:42:58 18.409 Mph 0 Claim
35 John French Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
36 Darren Haseldine (t) Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
37 Tracey Haseldine (w) Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
38 Paula Mosely Male Climb on Bikes RT 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
39 Chris Cain Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
40 Nicholas Cooper Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
41 Peter Warwick Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
42 David Johnson Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim