Royal Air Force CA (Interservices Championship)(priority to services)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 09-May-15
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: D10/23
  • Closing Date: 28-Apr-15 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 Ryan Perry Male Vet Army Cycling 00:19:40 30.508 Mph
2 Sean Childs Male Vet 00:20:53 28.73 Mph
3 Alexander Royle Male Senior Army Cycling 00:20:56 28.662 Mph
4 David Williams Male Fibrax Wrexham RC 00:21:13 28.279 Mph Claim
5 Cameron Campbell Male Army Cycling 00:21:22 28.08 Mph Claim
6 David Reeves Male Army Cycling 00:21:31 27.885 Mph Claim
7 Paul Jones Male Army Cycling 00:21:34 27.82 Mph Claim
8 Leon Marshall Male 00:21:46 27.564 Mph Claim
8 Mark Robertson Male Senior Army Cycling 00:21:46 27.564 Mph
10 Deacon Cutterham Male Army Cycling 00:21:51 27.459 Mph Claim
11 Gary Chambers Male 00:21:54 27.397 Mph Claim
12 Angus MacInnes Male Vet 00:22:03 27.21 Mph
13 Jonathan Gates Male Senior 00:22:05 27.169 Mph
14 Ricky Froud Male Army Cycling 00:22:06 27.149 Mph Claim
15 Sean Taylor Male Vet 00:22:07 27.128 Mph
16 Robert Willcocks Male 00:22:13 27.006 Mph Claim
17 Rob Gray Male 00:22:22 26.825 Mph Claim
18 Ryan Morley Male 00:22:32 26.627 Mph Claim
19 Lenny Brown Male 00:22:33 26.607 Mph Claim
20 William Blunt Male Army Cycling 00:22:57 26.143 Mph Claim
20 Neil Buckley Male Senior Army Cycling 00:22:57 26.143 Mph
22 Luke Danckert Male Senior Army Cycling 00:23:13 25.843 Mph
23 Andrew Branston Male Senior 00:23:20 25.714 Mph
23 Elizabeth-Jane Harris Male Army Cycling 00:23:20 25.714 Mph Claim
25 Lee Grunwell Male 00:23:22 25.677 Mph Claim
25 Rob Selby Male Army Cycling 00:23:22 25.677 Mph Claim
27 Jim Scott Male 00:23:23 25.659 Mph Claim
28 Daniel Watts Male 00:23:39 25.369 Mph Claim
29 Stuart Edwards Male 00:23:43 25.298 Mph Claim
30 Martin Pearson Male Senior 00:23:49 25.192 Mph
31 Garry Russell Male 00:23:53 25.121 Mph Claim
32 Andrew Stenson Male 00:23:55 25.086 Mph Claim
33 Tony Staples Male 00:24:01 24.982 Mph Claim
34 Ben Bradley Male Army Cycling 00:24:02 24.965 Mph Claim
35 Tim Scrivener Male 00:24:12 24.793 Mph Claim
36 Oliver Hurrell Male 00:24:20 24.657 Mph Claim
37 Alex Allen Male 00:24:21 24.64 Mph Claim
38 John Storrie Male 00:24:24 24.59 Mph Claim
39 David Hall Male Vet 00:24:25 24.573 Mph
40 Chanel Mason Male Army Cycling 00:24:29 24.506 Mph Claim
41 Stuart Tipton Male 00:24:33 24.439 Mph Claim
42 Phil Rogers Male 00:24:38 24.357 Mph Claim
43 Gareth Davies Male 00:24:40 24.324 Mph Claim
44 David Wallace Male 00:24:41 24.307 Mph Claim
45 Gabrielle Saunderson Male 00:24:55 24.08 Mph Claim
46 Paul Spanner Male 00:25:07 23.888 Mph Claim
47 Nick Tryon Male 00:25:17 23.73 Mph Claim
48 Keri Parton Male 00:25:31 23.513 Mph Claim
49 Samantha Wilson Male Army Cycling 00:25:56 23.136 Mph Claim
50 Charmaine Porter Male Army Cycling 00:26:47 22.401 Mph Claim
51 Angus Wells Male 00:27:15 22.018 Mph Claim
52 Helen Tudor Male Oswestry Paragon CC 00:27:47 21.595 Mph Claim
53 Nicola MacLeod Male Army Cycling 00:28:02 21.403 Mph Claim
54 Elizabeth Dunne Male Army Cycling 00:28:27 21.089 Mph Claim
55 Hannah Beaumont Male Army Cycling 00:28:34 21.003 Mph Claim
56 Steven Markie Male Army Cycling 00:28:40 20.93 Mph Claim
57 Lou Pearson Male Senior 00:28:54 20.761 Mph
58 Robert Crank Male Vet Chorley Cycling Club 00:29:20 20.454 Mph
59 Sulette Klopper Male Army Cycling 00:29:42 20.202 Mph Claim
60 Philip Norcop Male Kidsgrove Wheelers CC 00:30:56 19.396 Mph Claim
61 Emma Dann Male Army Cycling 00:31:45 18.897 Mph Claim
DNS Marc Preece Male Claim
DNS Peter Ellis Male Claim
DNS Alan Spurden Male Army Cycling Claim
DNS Chris Craig Male Claim
DNS Antony Richardson Male Claim
DNS Mark Beverstock Male Claim
DNS Mark Fenn Male Claim
DNS Peter Hunt Male Claim
DNS David Parton Male Claim
DNS Jonathan Earl Male Claim