Victoria CC 10.8

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 28-Jul-12
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 10.8 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 28-Jul-12 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 Adam French Male 21:34 30.047 Mph Claim
2 Jason Bouttell Male 21:47 29.748 Mph Claim
3 Russell Kober Male 22:02 29.41 Mph Claim
4 Jack Allmond Male East London Velo 22:18 29.058 Mph Claim
5 Rhys Howells Male 22:19 29.037 Mph Claim
6 James Endicott Male 22:21 28.993 Mph Claim
7 Richard Evans Male 22:23 28.95 Mph Claim
8 Murat Ozdenya Male Team Vision Racing - Silverhook 22:32 28.758 Mph Claim
9 Ken Platts Male 22:44 28.505 Mph Claim
10 Andy Stuart Male Senior Velo Club St Raphael 22:45 28.484 Mph
11 Nigel Hale Male 22:55 28.277 Mph Claim
12 Roger Maidment Male Senior East London Velo 23:00 28.174 Mph
13 Paul Smith Male Vet 23:04 28.093 Mph
14 Ben Lewis Male 23:13 27.911 Mph Claim
15 Terry Garlinge Male East London Velo 23:32 27.536 Mph Claim
16 Rob Chaplin Male East London Velo 23:36 27.458 Mph Claim
17 Nick Jackson Male 23:37 27.438 Mph Claim
18 David Bamford Male East London Velo 23:42 27.342 Mph Claim
19 Paul Jay Male Senior 23:46 27.265 Mph
20 Nick Green Male 23:47 27.246 Mph Claim
21 Mark Cook Male 23:51 27.17 Mph Claim
22 Andy Page Male Team Vision Racing - Silverhook 24:03 26.944 Mph Claim
23 Noah Knock Male 24:14 26.74 Mph Claim
24 John Iszatt Male Team Vision Racing - Silverhook 24:18 26.667 Mph Claim
25 Gonzalo Rodriguez Male East London Velo 24:19 26.649 Mph Claim
26 Craig Chappell Male East London Velo 24:20 26.63 Mph Claim
26 Ian Short Male API-Metrow 24:20 26.63 Mph Claim
28 Chris Sheppard Male Vet 24:29 26.467 Mph
29 David Brown Male 24:43 26.217 Mph Claim
30 Christopher Lodge Male 24:51 26.077 Mph Claim
31 Ken Baker Male 24:55 26.007 Mph Claim
32 Hayley Simmonds Male 24:57 25.972 Mph Claim
33 Paul Barnes Male 25:03 25.868 Mph Claim
34 Geoff Bridger Male 25:21 25.562 Mph Claim
35 Richard Glover Male 25:28 25.445 Mph Claim
36 Cliff Loveday Male 25:31 25.395 Mph Claim
37 John Bonnyhood Male 25:33 25.362 Mph Claim
38 Stephen Holmes Male Vet 25:49 25.1 Mph
39 Alan Harvey Male 26:27 24.499 Mph Claim
40 Stephen Watson Male 26:31 24.438 Mph Claim
41 Ron Back Male 26:55 24.074 Mph Claim
42 Kevin Brown Male 27:29 23.578 Mph Claim
43 Phil Baldwin Male 27:51 23.268 Mph Claim
44 Peter Horsnell Male 29:32 21.941 Mph Claim
45 Peter Baumber Male 29:35 21.904 Mph Claim
46 Bill Caton Male 30:14 21.433 Mph Claim
47 Antonio Paolino Male 30:28 21.269 Mph Claim
48 Rickaby S-Sanders Male 31:00 20.903 Mph Claim
49 Terry Law Male 32:11 20.135 Mph Claim
50 Armin Hersch Male 32:36 19.877 Mph Claim
51 Barbara Law Male 33:26 19.382 Mph Claim
52 Joanne Johnson Male 34:25 18.828 Mph Claim
53 Robert Bush Male 34:34 18.747 Mph Claim
54 Mary Horsnell Male 42:25 15.277 Mph Claim