Victoria CC 10.2

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 25-Aug-12
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 10.2 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 25-Aug-12 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 Rhys Howells Male 22:34 27.119 Mph Claim
2 Richard Evans Male 22:47 26.861 Mph Claim
3 Murat Ozdenya Male Team Vision Racing - Silverhook 22:48 26.842 Mph Claim
4 Ken Platts Male 22:59 26.628 Mph Claim
5 Terry Garlinge Male East London Velo 23:19 26.247 Mph Claim
6 Ben Lewis Male 23:27 26.098 Mph Claim
7 Rob Chaplin Male East London Velo 23:31 26.024 Mph Claim
8 Rob Young Male 23:41 25.841 Mph Claim
9 Nigel Hale Male 23:44 25.786 Mph Claim
10 Philip Murrell Male 24:04 25.429 Mph Claim
11 Neil Hornett Male 24:07 25.376 Mph Claim
12 Craig Chappell Male East London Velo 24:15 25.237 Mph Claim
12 Paul Smith Male Vet 24:15 25.237 Mph
14 Andy Page Male Team Vision Racing - Silverhook 24:16 25.219 Mph Claim
15 Neil Dowie Male 24:26 25.047 Mph Claim
16 Chris Nudds Male 24:45 24.727 Mph Claim
17 Gonzalo Rodriguez Male East London Velo 24:49 24.66 Mph Claim
18 John Iszatt Male Team Vision Racing - Silverhook 24:54 24.578 Mph Claim
19 Robert Watson Male 24:57 24.529 Mph Claim
20 David Brown Male 25:02 24.447 Mph Claim
21 Steve Burrows Male 25:14 24.253 Mph Claim
22 Richard Glover Male 25:18 24.189 Mph Claim
23 Hayley Simmonds Male 25:33 23.953 Mph Claim
24 Andy Beaman Male Vet 25:51 23.675 Mph
25 Helen McKay Male Look Mum No Hands! 26:08 23.418 Mph Claim
26 Claire Lee Male Vet 26:11 23.373 Mph
27 John Bonnyhood Male 26:36 23.007 Mph Claim
28 Richard Hooper Male Army Cycling 26:53 22.765 Mph Claim
29 Terry Gambles Male 26:54 22.751 Mph Claim
30 Neal Marrin Male 26:55 22.736 Mph Claim
31 Christopher Lodge Male 27:14 22.472 Mph Claim
32 Kevin Brown Male 27:15 22.458 Mph Claim
33 Alan Harvey Male 27:42 22.093 Mph Claim
34 Louise Schuller Male 27:50 21.988 Mph Claim
35 Antonio Paolino Male 29:05 21.043 Mph Claim
36 Greg De Bohun Male 29:27 20.781 Mph Claim
37 Bill Caton Male 29:39 20.64 Mph Claim
38 Peter Horsnell Male 29:59 20.411 Mph Claim
39 Peter Baumber Male 30:08 20.309 Mph Claim
40 Bill Rogers Male 32:36 18.773 Mph Claim
41 Barbara Law Male 34:18 17.842 Mph Claim
DNS Rickaby S-Sanders Male Claim
DNS Cliff Loveday Male Claim
DNS Noah Knock Male Claim
DNS Tim Davis Male Claim
DNS Nigel Stephens Male Claim
DNS Paul King Male Claim
DNS Armin Hersch Male Claim
DNS Nick Green Male Claim
DNS Dave Rudkin Male Claim
DNS Geoff Bridger Male Claim
DNS Trevor Burke Male Claim
DNS Tony Clarke Male Team Cambridge Claim
DNS Sue Clarke Male Team Cambridge Claim
DNS Ron Back Male Claim
DNS Terry Law Male Claim
DNS Mary Horsnell Male Claim
DNS Christopher Parkes Male Claim
DNS Alan Clements Male Claim
DNS Paul Clark Male Claim
DNS Andre Dyason Male Team Swift Claim