Stevenage CC 10

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 15-Sep-12
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 15-Sep-12 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Ashley Cox Male 24:17 24.708 Mph 0 Claim
2 Jonathan Shubert Male Senior 25:04 23.936 Mph 0
3 Ross Clarke Male Team Milton Keynes 25:27 23.575 Mph 0 Claim
4 Andy Stuart Male 26:02 23.047 Mph 0 Claim
5 Paul Smith Male Vet Chelmer CC 26:21 22.77 Mph 0
6 Steve Torley Male www.twenty3c.co.uk 26:34 22.584 Mph 0 Claim
7 Andre Dyason Male Team Swift 26:41 22.485 Mph 0 Claim
8 Nigel Hale Male CC Ashwell 26:49 22.374 Mph 0 Claim
9 Jason Stuart Male CC Ashwell 26:57 22.263 Mph 0 Claim
10 Steve Clarke Male Team Milton Keynes 27:00 22.222 Mph 0 Claim
11 Tim Brown Male North Road CC 27:47 21.595 Mph 0 Claim
12 Richard Golding Male www.twenty3c.co.uk 27:51 21.543 Mph 0 Claim
13 Christopher Symonds Male North Road CC 28:03 21.39 Mph 0 Claim
14 Helen Boatman Male Vet Team Milton Keynes 28:51 20.797 Mph 0
15 Peter Cookson Male Willesden CC 29:32 20.316 Mph 0 Claim
16 Jan Ertner Male Cambridge CC 30:45 19.512 Mph 0 Claim
17 Michael Webb Male 31:04 19.313 Mph 0 Claim
18 Peter Bullen Male Finsbury Park CC 31:31 19.037 Mph 0 Claim
19 terry Gambles Male 31:59 18.759 Mph 0 Claim
20 Keith Cockburn Male Team Trident 32:03 18.72 Mph 0 Claim
21 Andrew Porter Male 32:13 18.623 Mph 0 Claim
22 Tony Shortland Male Team Trident 32:29 18.471 Mph 0 Claim
23 Rhian Smith Male Team Milton Keynes 32:32 18.442 Mph 0 Claim
24 Gillian Reynolds Male Willesden CC 32:45 18.32 Mph 0 Claim
25 Michael Russell Male Team Trident 32:55 18.227 Mph 0 Claim
26 Julia Ertner Male Cambridge CC 33:24 17.964 Mph 0 Claim
DNS Alan Harvey Male Shorter Rochford RT 0 Claim
DNS Alan Donald Male Stevenage CC 0 Claim
DNS Trevor Burke Male 0 Claim