Coalville Whs 10

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 23-Feb-13
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 23-Feb-13 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Matt Sinclair Male Senior 21:29 27.928 Mph 0
2 Julian Ramsbottom Male 21:48 27.522 Mph 0 Claim
3 Adam Gascoigne Male 22:15 26.966 Mph 0 Claim
4 Karl Moseley Male Stourbridge Velo 22:17 26.925 Mph 0 Claim
5 Chris Pike Male Vet 22:17 26.925 Mph 0
6 Daniel Barnett Male North Notts Olympic CC 22:18 26.905 Mph 0 Claim
7 Andy Whale Male 25:11 23.825 Mph 0 Claim
8 James Tucker Male Senior 22:19 26.885 Mph 0
9 James Perkins Male 22:30 26.666 Mph 0 Claim
10 Charlie Lowndes Male 22:49 26.296 Mph 0 Claim
11 Nick Cave Male 22:53 26.219 Mph 0 Claim
12 Andrew Ilsley Male 27:42 21.66 Mph 0 Claim
13 Mark Exon Male 23:01 26.067 Mph 0 Claim
14 Russell Jelly Male Mapperley CC 23:07 25.955 Mph 0 Claim
15 Matthew Griffiths Male 23:08 25.936 Mph 0 Claim
16 Jack Hugill Male 23:08 25.936 Mph 0 Claim
17 Ian King Male 23:16 25.787 Mph 0 Claim
18 Sean Sleigh Male 23:29 25.549 Mph 0 Claim
19 Andy Turner Male Sheffrec CC 23:37 25.405 Mph 0 Claim
20 Edward Walters Male 23:44 25.28 Mph 0 Claim
21 Sean Vincent Male 23:49 25.192 Mph 0 Claim
22 Gareth Pymm Male 24:08 24.861 Mph 0 Claim
23 Stewart Bates Male Senior 24:10 24.827 Mph 0
24 Harley Matthews Male 24:11 24.81 Mph 0 Claim
25 Jonathon Coulson Male 24:15 24.742 Mph 0 Claim
26 Jason Rozee Male Mapperley CC 24:17 24.708 Mph 0 Claim
27 Ashley Roue Male 24:45 24.242 Mph 0 Claim
28 Pete Nicholls Male Senior 24:31 24.473 Mph 0
29 Gary Kondor Male 24:57 24.047 Mph 0 Claim
30 Stephen Howgill Male 24:59 24.015 Mph 0 Claim
31 Paul Spencer Male Velo Club Long Eaton 25:08 23.872 Mph 0 Claim
33 Tom Chandler Male Melton Olympic CC 23:53 25.121 Mph 0 Claim
34 Jim Crew Male 25:14 23.777 Mph 0 Claim
35 Matthew Crabtree Male Welland Valley CC 25:14 23.777 Mph 0 Claim
36 Robert Stephenson Male 25:15 23.762 Mph 0 Claim
37 Andy Reed Male 25:16 23.746 Mph 0 Claim
38 Oliver Arnoux Male 25:31 23.513 Mph 0 Claim
39 Dave Bates Male South Pennine RC 25:33 23.483 Mph 0 Claim
40 Greg Clark Male 25:34 23.467 Mph 0 Claim
41 Ashley Long Male 25:47 23.27 Mph 0 Claim
42 Andy Newham Male Vet 25:53 23.18 Mph 0
43 Pascal Arnoux Male 25:15 23.762 Mph 0 Claim
44 Ryan Ballard Male 25:53 23.18 Mph 0 Claim
45 Guy Webster Male 26:07 22.973 Mph 0 Claim
46 Hugo Crabb Male 26:39 22.513 Mph 0 Claim
47 Michael Collins Male 26:55 22.29 Mph 0 Claim
48 Michael Wilkinson Male North Notts Olympic CC 26:56 22.277 Mph 0 Claim
49 Richard Gamble Male 27:10 22.085 Mph 0 Claim
50 Ben Wimpory Male 27:18 21.977 Mph 0 Claim
51 Mervyn Sperry Male 27:24 21.897 Mph 0 Claim
52 Bradley Simmons Male 27:51 21.543 Mph 0 Claim
53 Glenn Martin Male 28:04 21.377 Mph 0 Claim
54 Bryan Fenwick Male Melton Olympic CC 28:04 21.377 Mph 0 Claim
55 John Southern Male 28:13 21.263 Mph 0 Claim
56 Nigel Evans Male 28:14 21.251 Mph 0 Claim
57 Jeffrey Brown Male 28:58 20.713 Mph 0 Claim
58 William Adcock Male Vet 28:58 20.713 Mph 0
59 Gary Allinson Male 29:46 20.156 Mph 0 Claim
60 Gail Phillips Male 30:21 19.769 Mph 0 Claim
61 John Fox Male 30:24 19.736 Mph 0 Claim
62 Ellie Armstrong Male 31:07 19.282 Mph 0 Claim
63 Caroline Rick Male 31:12 19.23 Mph 0 Claim
64 Greg Hodges Male 31:30 19.047 Mph 0 Claim
65 Stephen Packer Male 31:34 19.007 Mph 0 Claim
66 Trish McPherson Male 31:49 18.858 Mph 0 Claim
67 Joel Evans Male 32:08 18.672 Mph 0 Claim
68 Georgie Hardy Male 34:17 17.501 Mph 0 Claim
71 Ady Dench Male Sheffrec CC 25:22 23.652 Mph 0 Claim
76 Steve Randle Male South Pennine RC 27:23 21.911 Mph 0 Claim
DNS Stefan Rick Male 0 Claim
DNS Malcolm Mann Male Melton Olympic CC 0 Claim
DNS Mark Russell Male 0 Claim
DNS Andy Hill Male 0 Claim
DNS Brian Wills Male 0 Claim
DNS John French Male 0 Claim
DNS Steve Gibson Male Peak Road Club 0 Claim