CS Dynamo 10

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 03-Mar-13
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 03-Mar-13 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Blake Pond Male North Devon Wheelers 21:03 28.503 Mph 0 Claim
2 Andrew Perkins Male Mid Devon CC 21:30 27.906 Mph 0 Claim
3 Mark Lees Male Senior North Devon Wheelers 21:53 27.417 Mph 0
4 Tom Aliban Male 22:14 26.986 Mph 0 Claim
5 Jon Wynn Male 22:16 26.945 Mph 0 Claim
6 Robert Scott Male Plymouth Corinthian CC 22:19 26.885 Mph 0 Claim
7 Thomas Baylis Male Mid Devon CC 22:25 26.765 Mph 0 Claim
8 Graham Moir Male North Devon Wheelers 22:29 26.686 Mph 0 Claim
9 Stephen Potts Male 22:31 26.646 Mph 0 Claim
10 Mark Ashurst Male 22:37 26.528 Mph 0 Claim
11 Sean Childs Male Vet 22:40 26.47 Mph 0
12 Andy Waite Male Senior 22:40 26.47 Mph 0
13 Julian Harper Male Vet 22:58 26.124 Mph 0
14 Steve Hockings-Thompson Male CS Dynamo 23:19 25.732 Mph 0 Claim
15 Jamie Fabrizio Male 23:21 25.695 Mph 0 Claim
16 David Rouse Male Senior North Devon Wheelers 23:32 25.495 Mph 0
17 Roger Sheridan Male North Devon Wheelers 23:34 25.459 Mph 0 Claim
18 Chris Martin Male Yeovil Cycling Club 23:50 25.174 Mph 0 Claim
19 Jacob Board Male 1st Chard Wheelers 23:56 25.069 Mph 0 Claim
20 Christopher Birch Male North Devon Wheelers 24:03 24.947 Mph 0 Claim
21 Andrew Crawford Male St Austell Whs CC 24:06 24.896 Mph 0 Claim
22 Jake Durant Male 24:15 24.742 Mph 0 Claim
23 Chris Shakya Male 24:17 24.708 Mph 0 Claim
24 Robert Lillicrap Male Revo Racing 24:19 24.674 Mph 0 Claim
25 Chris Gostling Male 24:26 24.556 Mph 0 Claim
26 Oliver Hurrell Male 24:34 24.423 Mph 0 Claim
27 Harry Loader Male Mid Devon CC 24:36 24.39 Mph 0 Claim
28 Neil Hitt Male Sid Valley CC 24:43 24.274 Mph 0 Claim
29 Jacob Keatt Male Plymouth Corinthian CC 24:47 24.209 Mph 0 Claim
30 Peter Morrish Male North Devon Wheelers 24:48 24.193 Mph 0 Claim
31 Lubos Obornik Male 24:49 24.177 Mph 0 Claim
32 Andrew Bailey Male Exeter Whs CC 24:57 24.047 Mph 0 Claim
33 Dean Ward Male 25:01 23.983 Mph 0 Claim
34 Adrian Hennessy Male 25:02 23.967 Mph 0 Claim
35 Leigh Pinchen Male 25:16 23.746 Mph 0 Claim
36 Mark Sanders Male Mid Devon CC 25:30 23.529 Mph 0 Claim
37 Jim Scott Male 25:31 23.513 Mph 0 Claim
38 Andrew Lawrence Male 25:37 23.422 Mph 0 Claim
39 Ian Deakin Male Mid Devon CC 25:39 23.391 Mph 0 Claim
40 Stuart Somerville Male 25:40 23.376 Mph 0 Claim
41 Tom Cox Male 25:49 23.24 Mph 0 Claim
42 Alex McGrath Male Exeter Whs CC 25:52 23.195 Mph 0 Claim
43 David Lane Male 1st Chard Wheelers 25:54 23.165 Mph 0 Claim
44 Ray Retter Male North Devon Wheelers 26:04 23.017 Mph 0 Claim
45 Matthew Priddle Male 26:11 22.915 Mph 0 Claim
46 Richard Butler Male Exeter Whs CC 26:51 22.346 Mph 0 Claim
47 David Moran Male 27:27 21.857 Mph 0 Claim
48 Andrew Brimecombe Male CS Dynamo 28:01 21.415 Mph 0 Claim
49 Colin Bennett Male Sid Valley CC 28:36 20.978 Mph 0 Claim
50 Keith White Male CS Dynamo 28:44 20.881 Mph 0 Claim
51 Phil Bennett Male Sid Valley CC 29:11 20.559 Mph 0 Claim
52 David Whittaker Male Army Cycling 30:31 19.661 Mph 0 Claim
53 Ivor Pooke Male Plymouth Corinthian CC 31:14 19.21 Mph 0 Claim
54 John Trout Male Yeovil Cycling Club 33:55 17.69 Mph 0 Claim
DNS Dave Moffett Male 1st Chard Wheelers 0 Claim
DNS Sue Brimecombe Male 0 Claim
DNS Andrew Wellings Male 0 Claim
DNS Kye Martin Male Mid Devon CC 0 Claim
DNS Conrad Moss Male High Wycombe CC 0 Claim
DNS Nigel Ware Male 0 Claim
DNS Steuart Saunders Male 0 Claim