VTTA (Kent) 10

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 09-Mar-13
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 09-Mar-13 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 Will Mangar Male 00:21:19 28.146 Mph Claim
2 Michael Barnes Male 00:21:22 28.08 Mph Claim
3 James Moss Male 00:21:55 27.376 Mph Claim
4 Nick Malins Male 00:22:24 26.785 Mph Claim
5 Simon Henderson * Male Thanet RC 00:22:44 26.392 Mph Claim
6 Jon Archdeacon Male De Laune CC 00:22:47 26.334 Mph Claim
7 Ian Hodge Male 00:23:52 25.139 Mph Claim
8 Jonathan Parker Male Thanet RC 00:23:00 26.086 Mph Claim
9 Alan Thynne Male PMR 00:23:39 25.369 Mph Claim
11 Martin Dickinson * Male Vet Deal Tri 00:24:03 24.947 Mph
12 Nick Dibble Male 00:24:21 24.64 Mph Claim
13 Peter Chard Male 00:24:24 24.59 Mph Claim
14 Jason Gould * Male Abellio - SFA Racing Team 00:24:30 24.489 Mph Claim
15 Bill Hawkes Male Thanet RC 00:24:35 24.406 Mph Claim
16 Louise Mason Male 00:24:39 24.34 Mph Claim
17 Ian Bashford Male Old Portlians CC 00:24:56 24.064 Mph Claim
18 Tony Day Male Vet Bigfoot CC 00:25:03 23.951 Mph
19 Chris Bax * Male PMR 00:25:19 23.699 Mph Claim
19 Carl Chapman Male 00:23:50 25.174 Mph Claim
20 Jeremy Saynor * Male VC Deal 00:25:47 23.27 Mph Claim
21 Mark Wright * Male PMR 00:26:07 22.973 Mph Claim
22 Christopher Leach Male 00:26:38 22.528 Mph Claim
23 Steve Smith Male 00:26:43 22.457 Mph Claim
24 Robert Giles * Male PMR 00:26:49 22.374 Mph Claim
25 Deborah Percival * Male 00:26:53 22.318 Mph Claim
26 Andy Burrows Male Thanet RC 00:27:01 22.208 Mph Claim
27 Rodney Harrow * Male 00:27:05 22.153 Mph Claim
28 Chris Cowlard Male De Laune CC 00:27:10 22.085 Mph Claim
29 Peter Gray Male Old Portlians CC 00:27:32 21.791 Mph Claim
30 Mark Laing Male Medway Velo Club 00:27:57 21.466 Mph Claim
31 David Millis Male 00:28:06 21.352 Mph Claim
32 Sarah Archdeacon Male De Laune CC 00:28:14 21.251 Mph Claim
33 Robert Graves * Male GS Avanti 00:28:17 21.213 Mph Claim
34 Duncan Cochrane Male 00:28:18 21.201 Mph Claim
35 Peter Nuttall Male 00:31:54 18.808 Mph Claim
36 Bob Burden * Male Tri Spirit Team 00:32:29 18.471 Mph Claim
37 Michael Daniels Male 00:33:16 18.036 Mph Claim
38 Alyson Nye * Male Tri Spirit Team 00:34:32 17.374 Mph Claim