Maidenhead & District CC 29

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 10-Mar-13
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 29 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 10-Mar-13 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Jonathan Shubert Male Senior High Wycombe CC 1:09:33 25.018 Mph 0
2 Tejvan Pettinger Male Sri Chinmoy Cycling Team 1:10:49 24.571 Mph 0 Claim
3 Geoff Powell Male High Wycombe CC 1:13:46 23.588 Mph 0 Claim
4 Douglas Bruce Male Oxford University CC 1:16:25 22.77 Mph 0 Claim
5 Alex Bostrom Male Oxford University CC 1:16:53 22.632 Mph 0 Claim
6 James Feltiplace Male 1:17:07 22.563 Mph 0 Claim
7 Greg Lewis Male VC 10 1:18:07 22.274 Mph 0 Claim
8 Robert Gray Male 1:19:11 21.974 Mph 0 Claim
9 Paul Williams Male 1:19:13 21.965 Mph 0 Claim
10 Shane Townsend Male Senior Westerley Cycling Club 1:19:16 21.951 Mph 0
11 Andrew Payne Male 1:19:19 21.937 Mph 0 Claim
12 Colin Grant-riach Male 1:20:45 21.548 Mph 0 Claim
13 Tim Seddon Male Vet 1:21:25 21.372 Mph 0
14 Robert Attreed Male 1:22:53 20.993 Mph 0 Claim
15 Will Houghton (jn) Male Hillingdon CC 1:23:21 20.876 Mph 0 Claim
16 John Owen Male London Dynamo 1:23:36 20.813 Mph 0 Claim
17 John Francis Male High Wycombe CC 1:24:18 20.641 Mph 0 Claim
18 Ralph Dadswell Male Antelope Racing Team 1:24:40 20.551 Mph 0 Claim
19 Jamil Gaida (jn) Male Rapha Condor Cycling Club 1:25:43 20.299 Mph 0 Claim
20 Gary Martin Male Westerley Cycling Club 1:25:57 20.244 Mph 0 Claim
21 Neil Morris Male Vet Didcot Phoenix CC 1:26:18 20.162 Mph 0
22 Mark Harris Male Team Trident 1:27:06 19.977 Mph 0 Claim
23 Brett Ansley Male 1:27:26 19.901 Mph 0 Claim
24 Tim Burrows Male North Hampshire RC 1:27:59 19.777 Mph 0 Claim
25 Peter Perrin Male Bournemouth Arrow CC 1:30:10 19.298 Mph 0 Claim
26 Malcolm Woolsey Male Westerley Cycling Club 1:30:11 19.294 Mph 0 Claim
27 Stuart Auckland Male 1:33:19 18.646 Mph 0 Claim
28 Richard King Male VC 10 1:34:44 18.367 Mph 0 Claim
29 Geoff Booker Male Oxonian CC 1:38:41 17.632 Mph 0 Claim
30 Ed James Male 1:39:33 17.479 Mph 0 Claim
31 Terry Hammond Male VC 10 1:40:21 17.339 Mph 0 Claim
32 Hayley Gamble (w) Male 1:45:25 16.506 Mph 0 Claim
33 David Blundell Male 1:46:34 16.328 Mph 0 Claim
34 Lucy Francis (w) Male London Dynamo 1:48:01 16.109 Mph 0 Claim