BDCA 24.45

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 31-Mar-13
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 24.4 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 31-Mar-13 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Charles Taylor Male Senior South Pennine RC 55:18 26.528 Mph 0
2 Scott Westwood Male 57:05 25.699 Mph 0 Claim
3 Karl Moseley Male Stourbridge Velo 57:12 25.647 Mph 0 Claim
4 Andy Moore Male 58:06 25.249 Mph 0 Claim
5 Ian Holbrook Male 58:34 25.048 Mph 0 Claim
6 Alastair Semple Male Vet Stafford RC 1:00:26 24.274 Mph 0
7 Philip Brown Male 1:01:10 23.983 Mph 0 Claim
8 Matthew Moore Male Stafford RC 1:01:25 23.886 Mph 0 Claim
9 Pat Kinch Male Churnet Valley Velo 1:01:31 23.847 Mph 0 Claim
10 Brett Lowndes Male 1:02:53 23.329 Mph 0 Claim
11 Paul Edwards Male 1:03:26 23.126 Mph 0 Claim
12 Peter Wright Male Vet 1:04:50 22.627 Mph 0
13 Susan Semple Male Vet Stafford RC 1:07:13 21.825 Mph 0
14 Annis Moore Male Stafford RC 1:10:09 20.912 Mph 0 Claim
15 Robert Cannell Male Newport (Shropshire) CC 1:10:30 20.808 Mph 0 Claim
16 Donald Field Male 1:11:23 20.551 Mph 0 Claim
17 Jonathan Ellis Male Senior Royal Sutton CC 1:11:27 20.532 Mph 0
18 Melvin Lewis Male Vet Stafford RC 1:11:33 20.503 Mph 0
19 Michael Skivington Male 1:11:37 20.484 Mph 0 Claim
20 Rod Remedios Male 1:13:14 20.032 Mph 0 Claim
21 Sue Smith Male Stafford RC 1:13:36 19.932 Mph 0 Claim
22 Simon Bates Male 1:15:33 19.417 Mph 0 Claim
23 April Lewis Male Stafford RC 1:19:22 18.484 Mph 0 Claim
24 Stephen Cooke Male 1:23:34 17.555 Mph 0 Claim
DNS Alex Deck Male RST Racing Team 0 Claim
DNS Janet Marsden Male 0 Claim
DNS Rob Weare Male 0 Claim
DNS Terry Coging Male Stafford RC 0 Claim
DNS Adrian Tayles Male 0 Claim
DNS Phil Gambles Male 0 Claim
DNS Andy Convery Male Wyre Forest Cycle Racing Club 0 Claim
DNS Simon Dighton Male Beacon Roads CC 0 Claim