Wansbeck CC 21

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 20-Apr-13
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 21 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 20-Apr-13 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 Collin Humphrey Male Senior 00:45:37 27.621 Mph
2 Jon Sturman Male 00:47:55 26.296 Mph Claim
3 Ben Lane Male Vet GS Metro 00:49:00 25.714 Mph
4 Lee McDermott Male Wansbeck CC 00:49:20 25.54 Mph Claim
5 Elliot Gowland Male Vet 00:49:43 25.343 Mph
6 Geoff Mount Male Blumilk.com 00:50:49 24.795 Mph Claim
7 Blaine Metcalf Male Team Swift 00:50:54 24.754 Mph Claim
8 Stephen Grey Male Derwentside CC 00:50:55 24.746 Mph Claim
9 Neil Baxter Male Vet Blumilk.com 00:51:20 24.545 Mph
10 Craig Fenwick Male Team Swift 00:51:47 24.332 Mph Claim
11 Gary McBean Male 00:51:51 24.301 Mph Claim
12 Michael Proud Male 00:52:28 24.015 Mph Claim
13 Micky Mallen Male GS Metro 00:52:31 23.992 Mph Claim
14 Mark Strang Male Wansbeck CC 00:52:37 23.947 Mph Claim
15 Rik Mitford Male 00:53:36 23.507 Mph Claim
16 Christopher Wood Male 00:53:51 23.398 Mph Claim
17 Brian Lindsay Male 00:53:57 23.355 Mph Claim
18 Keith Davison Male 00:53:59 23.34 Mph Claim
19 Phil Jack Male 00:54:31 23.112 Mph Claim
20 Paul Hague Male Vet Gosforth RC 00:55:04 22.881 Mph
21 Patrick Hamilton Male Derwentside CC 00:55:31 22.696 Mph Claim
22 Dave Jones Male EMC Cycling 00:55:35 22.669 Mph Claim
23 Gordon Dunsmure Male EMC Cycling 00:55:36 22.662 Mph Claim
24 Martin Connelly Male Derwentside CC 00:55:53 22.547 Mph Claim
25 Keith Sibbald Male Cramlington CC 00:56:06 22.46 Mph Claim
26 Chris Mather Male Senior 00:56:28 22.314 Mph
27 Dawn Sherrin Male GS Metro 00:56:39 22.242 Mph Claim
28 Tony Thompson Male Vet Wansbeck CC 00:57:11 22.034 Mph
29 Richard Cleathero Male 00:58:55 21.386 Mph Claim
30 David Crichton Male 00:59:06 21.32 Mph Claim
30 Kerry Gowland Male Senior 00:59:06 21.32 Mph
32 Lucy Fenwick Male Team Swift 00:59:09 21.302 Mph Claim
33 Georgia Campbell Male 1:01:54 20.355 Mph Claim
34 Rachel Walmsley Male 1:02:10 20.268 Mph Claim
35 David Wallace Male 1:02:29 20.165 Mph Claim
36 Ronnie Thompson Male Derwentside CC 1:03:27 19.858 Mph Claim
37 Ray Bell Male 1:05:14 19.315 Mph Claim
38 Mike Cole Male 1:07:33 18.653 Mph Claim
39 Angela Campbell Male 1:07:39 18.625 Mph Claim
40 Keith Murray Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
DNS Lisa Irving Male Claim
DNS Graeme Huston Male GS Metro Claim
DNS Kris Atkin Male Claim
DNS Jonathan Caisley Male Claim
DNS Graham Putnam Male Claim
DNS Richard Howe Male Teesdale CRC Claim