Hampshire Road Club 10

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 27-Apr-13
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 27-Apr-13 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 Sebastian Ader Male ...a3crg 19:52 30.201 Mph Claim
2 Adam Topham Male High Wycombe CC 19:59 30.024 Mph Claim
2 Conall Yates Male In-Gear 19:59 30.024 Mph Claim
4 Stephen Whitewick Male 20:15 29.629 Mph Claim
5 Marc Clothier Male South Downs Bikes / Casco Pet 20:43 28.961 Mph Claim
6 Andrew Langdown Male 21:01 28.548 Mph Claim
7 Greg Parker Male CC Weymouth 21:02 28.525 Mph Claim
8 Ray Claridge Male GA Cycles 21:21 28.102 Mph Claim
9 Simon Berogna Male Velo Club St Raphael 21:22 28.08 Mph Claim
10 Oliver Roberts Male PBscience.com 21:23 28.059 Mph Claim
11 Joanna Rowsell Male 21:39 27.713 Mph Claim
12 Matthew Woods Male Eastbourne Rovers CC 21:42 27.649 Mph Claim
13 Angus Julian MacInnes Male Vet 21:45 27.585 Mph
14 Charles Mitchell Male ...a3crg 21:48 27.522 Mph Claim
15 Stephen Walkling Male Velo Club St Raphael 21:52 27.438 Mph Claim
16 Terry Icke Male 21:54 27.397 Mph Claim
17 Matt Harris Male ...a3crg 21:55 27.376 Mph Claim
18 John Banham Male 21:58 27.313 Mph Claim
19 Lee Chaplin Male RT 316 22:00 27.272 Mph Claim
20 David Dalton Male 22:04 27.19 Mph Claim
20 Andrew Bryson Male 22:04 27.19 Mph Claim
22 Patrick Brennan Male Senior ...a3crg 22:06 27.149 Mph
23 Mark Jones Male Vet GS Stella 22:07 27.128 Mph
24 Russell Kober Male Hainault RC 22:11 27.047 Mph Claim
25 Andrew Phipps Male 22:15 26.966 Mph Claim
26 Simon Coppard Male Bognor Regis CC 22:29 26.686 Mph Claim
27 Neil Midgley Male Lewes Wanderers CC 22:36 26.548 Mph Claim
28 Andrew Rivett Male Velo Club St Raphael 22:38 26.509 Mph Claim
29 Mike O'Gorman Male Vet Worthing Excelsior CC 22:50 26.277 Mph
30 Martin O'Sullivan Male Kingston Wheelers CC 22:55 26.181 Mph Claim
31 Lesley Walkling Male Velo Club St Raphael 22:59 26.105 Mph Claim
32 Gary Ferrett Male 23:00 26.086 Mph Claim
33 Robert Marcus Male 23:02 26.049 Mph Claim
34 Tim Childs Male Vet Westerley Cycling Club 23:09 25.917 Mph
35 Emma Craddock Male South Downs Bikes / Casco Pet 23:17 25.769 Mph Claim
36 Dave Spragg Male Kingston Wheelers CC 23:20 25.714 Mph Claim
37 Jerry Bromyard Male Vet 23:21 25.695 Mph
38 Alan Emmott Male 23:23 25.659 Mph Claim
38 Drew Hosie Male ...a3crg 23:23 25.659 Mph Claim
40 Danuta Tinn Male 23:28 25.568 Mph Claim
41 David Woodhouse Male Twickenham CC 23:29 25.549 Mph Claim
42 Christian Yates Male East Grinstead CC 23:31 25.513 Mph Claim
43 Thomas Rae Male Kingston Wheelers CC 23:43 25.298 Mph Claim
44 Sandra Blenkinsop Male Kingfisher Triathletes 23:47 25.227 Mph Claim
45 Corinna Francis Male Chelmer CC 23:57 25.052 Mph Claim
46 Darryl Barr Male ...a3crg 24:00 24.999 Mph Claim
47 Lara Taylor Male Vet 24:02 24.965 Mph
48 Ben Brandon Male Vet Kingston Wheelers CC 24:07 24.878 Mph
49 Andrew Sturt Male Pure Motion Cycling Club 24:15 24.742 Mph Claim
50 Philip Connell Male Sotonia CC 24:17 24.708 Mph Claim
51 Den Tapping Male 24:21 24.64 Mph Claim
51 Sean Yates Male In-Gear 24:21 24.64 Mph Claim
53 Maryka Sennema Male Senior Kingston Wheelers CC 24:25 24.573 Mph
54 Hamish Walker Male 24:27 24.539 Mph Claim
55 Mike Boyce Male ...a3crg 24:28 24.523 Mph Claim
56 Nigel Ford Male C2 24:35 24.406 Mph
57 Graham Fielder Male ...a3crg 24:40 24.324 Mph Claim
58 Steven Ludford Male Farnham RC 24:41 24.307 Mph Claim
59 Alan Miles Male 24:42 24.291 Mph Claim
60 Michael Gowan Male 24:44 24.258 Mph Claim
60 James Griffin Male Kingston Wheelers CC 24:44 24.258 Mph Claim
62 Daniel Edwards Male Sotonia CC 24:45 24.242 Mph Claim
63 Anthony Graves Male 24:47 24.209 Mph Claim
64 Warren Peters Male ...a3crg 24:50 24.16 Mph Claim
65 Nigel Killner Male East Grinstead CC 25:01 23.983 Mph Claim
65 Daniel Sharp Male Vet Charlotteville Cycling Club 25:01 23.983 Mph
65 Simon Lanyon Male Kingston Wheelers CC 25:01 23.983 Mph Claim
68 Gary Allan Male GA Cycles 25:09 23.856 Mph Claim
69 Chris Campbell Male Kingston Wheelers CC 25:16 23.746 Mph Claim
70 Matthew Golden Male ...a3crg 25:19 23.699 Mph Claim
71 Andrew Eastman Male ...a3crg 25:24 23.621 Mph Claim
72 Simon Craig-McFeely Male ...a3crg 25:39 23.391 Mph Claim
73 Rich Wagstaff Male ...a3crg 25:52 23.195 Mph Claim
74 Joe Boyman Male Farnham RC 25:54 23.165 Mph Claim
75 Alun Tribe Male 25:59 23.091 Mph Claim
76 Paul Blackmore Male East Grinstead CC 26:00 23.076 Mph Claim
77 Frank Pressling Male 26:03 23.032 Mph Claim
78 Sean Elliott Male 26:20 22.784 Mph Claim
79 John Isard Male 26:29 22.655 Mph Claim
80 Jonathan Ian Asbridge Male 26:32 22.612 Mph Claim
81 Eva Nyirenda Male 26:34 22.584 Mph Claim
82 Dave Dawkins Male Vet 26:39 22.513 Mph
83 Kerry Bircher Male Cranleigh Cycling Club 27:00 22.222 Mph Claim
84 Daniel O'Sullivan Male Kingston Wheelers CC 27:38 21.712 Mph Claim
85 Chris Summers Male Sotonia CC 27:52 21.531 Mph Claim
86 David John Whitmore Male 28:32 21.027 Mph Claim
87 Deanna Ferrett Male 28:37 20.966 Mph Claim
88 Hannah Banham Male 28:39 20.942 Mph Claim
89 Anna Steadman Male Charlotteville Cycling Club 28:56 20.737 Mph Claim
90 Brian John Hall Male 29:05 20.63 Mph Claim
91 Polly Horn Male Thames Valley Triathletes 29:57 20.033 Mph Claim
92 Ken Rayson Male ...a3crg 30:11 19.878 Mph Claim
93 Martin Balk Male Vet New Forest CC 30:35 19.618 Mph
94 Barrington Day Male 30:53 19.427 Mph Claim
95 Bob Jolliffe Male New Forest CC 30:57 19.386 Mph Claim
96 Phil Morris Male VTTA (Wessex Group) 32:18 18.575 Mph Claim
DNS Thomas Jenkins Male Kingston Wheelers CC Claim
DNS Philip Hersey Male Eagle Road Club Claim
DNS Stephen Wood Male Antelope Racing Team Claim
DNS Luke Davies Male Velo Club St Raphael Claim
DNS Paul Medcraft Male Claim
DNS Dave Pickering Male Bournemouth Jubilee Whs Claim
DNS David Welling Male Claim
DNS Michael Naulls Male Vet Velo Club Venta
DNS Andrew Jones Male Charlotteville Cycling Club Claim
DNS Julia Shaw Male Claim
DNS Brad Preston Male Pure Motion Cycling Club Claim
DNS Tim Medcalf Male Kingston Wheelers CC Claim
DNS David England Male Crabwood Cycling Club Claim
DNS Nick Andrews Male Portsmouth North End CC Claim
DNS Simon Tout Male Velo Club St Raphael Claim
DNS Danielle Harris Male East Grinstead CC Claim