North Devon Whls- Southfork 25

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 27-May-13
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 27-May-13 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Alessandro Gourley Male Penzance Wheelers CC 55:58 26.802 Mph 0 Claim
2 Graham Moir Male 56:59 26.324 Mph 0 Claim
3 Mark Lees Male Senior 57:53 25.914 Mph 0
4 Martyn Lewis Male www.giant-helston.co.uk 57:58 25.877 Mph 0 Claim
5 Paul Friday Male Penzance Wheelers CC 58:32 25.627 Mph 0 Claim
6 Stephen Potts * Male 59:47 25.091 Mph 0 Claim
7 Andy Waite Male Senior 1:00:16 24.89 Mph 0
8 Tim McEvoy Male Newquay Velo 1:01:14 24.497 Mph 0 Claim
9 John Fazakerley Male Penzance Wheelers CC 1:01:16 24.483 Mph 0 Claim
10 Justin Reincke Male 1:01:21 24.45 Mph 0 Claim
11 Tom Alliban * Male 1:01:23 24.437 Mph 0 Claim
12 Oliver Wright Male 1:01:50 24.259 Mph 0 Claim
13 Chris Scawn Male Plymouth Corinthian CC 1:01:50 24.259 Mph 0 Claim
14 Julian Harper Male Vet 1:02:13 24.11 Mph 0
15 Andrew Ellis Male www.giant-helston.co.uk 1:02:17 24.084 Mph 0 Claim
16 Sean Henderson Male 1:02:39 23.943 Mph 0 Claim
17 Harry Loader Male Mid Devon CC 1:02:42 23.924 Mph 0 Claim
18 Chris Birch Male 1:02:56 23.835 Mph 0 Claim
19 Nick Osborne * Male 1:03:03 23.791 Mph 0 Claim
20 Roger Sheridan Male 1:03:57 23.456 Mph 0 Claim
21 Mark Henderson Male 1:04:08 23.389 Mph 0 Claim
22 Chris Gostling Male 1:04:15 23.347 Mph 0 Claim
23 Arved Schwendal Male 1:04:18 23.328 Mph 0 Claim
24 Niel McCoy Male Revo Racing 1:04:30 23.256 Mph 0 Claim
25 Ian Deakin Male Mid Devon CC 1:05:12 23.006 Mph 0 Claim
26 Peter Morrish Male 1:05:15 22.989 Mph 0 Claim
27 Zoe Betteridge Male Senior 1:05:49 22.791 Mph 0
28 Ayse Vahiboglu Male 1:06:58 22.399 Mph 0 Claim
29 David Lyons * Male 1:07:25 22.25 Mph 0 Claim
30 Pete Cropper Male 1:08:02 22.048 Mph 0 Claim
31 Rebecca Timothy Male 1:08:36 21.866 Mph 0 Claim
32 Crystal Spearman Male 1:09:49 21.485 Mph 0 Claim
33 John Beaven * Male Vet 1:12:07 20.8 Mph 0
34 James Benning Male 1:13:07 20.515 Mph 0 Claim
35 Paul Stoneman Male 1:13:18 20.464 Mph 0 Claim
36 Pippa Wheeler Male 1:14:17 20.193 Mph 0 Claim
37 Jan Rolfe Male 1:29:44 16.716 Mph 0 Claim
DNS Richard Congdon Male 0 Claim
DNS Gary Fouracres Male 0 Claim
DNS David Stephen Male 0 Claim
DNS Conrad Moss Male Mid Devon CC 0 Claim
DNS Adrian Hennessy Male 0 Claim
DNS Mark Sanders Male Mid Devon CC 0 Claim
DNS Darren Braund Male 0 Claim
DNS Alex McGrath Male 0 Claim
DNS Lee Sanderson Male Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA 0 Claim
DNS David Pressley Male Exeter Triathlon Club 0 Claim
DNS Steve Hockings-Thompson Male 0 Claim
DNS Debra Pressley Male Exeter Triathlon Club 0 Claim
DNS Brett Barber Male Mid Devon CC 0 Claim
DNS Blake Pond Male 0 Claim