Farnham RC 10

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 25-May-13
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 25-May-13 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 Tejvan Pettinger Male 20:21 29.483 Mph Claim
2 Nick Dwyer Male Lewes Wanderers CC 20:22 29.459 Mph Claim
3 Simon Tout Male 20:38 29.078 Mph Claim
4 Stephen Walkling Male 20:48 28.845 Mph Claim
5 Niall Digby Male 21:04 28.48 Mph Claim
6 Lee Chaplin Male 21:29 27.928 Mph Claim
7 Paul Williams Male 21:31 27.885 Mph Claim
8 Sam Orbell Male 21:33 27.842 Mph Claim
9 Steve Williamson Male 21:37 27.756 Mph Claim
10 Philip Watts Male 21:39 27.713 Mph Claim
11 Andy Plewes Male 21:40 27.692 Mph Claim
12 Richard Froud Male 22:03 27.21 Mph Claim
13 Paul Clarkson Male 22:11 27.047 Mph Claim
14 Dan Brunton Male 22:14 26.986 Mph Claim
14 Andrew Payne Male 22:14 26.986 Mph Claim
16 Chris Lord Male Brighton Excelsior CC 22:17 26.925 Mph Claim
17 John Dowling Male Hemel Hempstead CC 22:20 26.865 Mph Claim
18 Ian White Male 22:24 26.785 Mph Claim
19 Roger Porter Male 22:25 26.765 Mph Claim
20 Andrew Murray Male 22:27 26.725 Mph Claim
20 Dave Warne Male 22:27 26.725 Mph Claim
22 Mark Brambleby Male 22:34 26.587 Mph Claim
23 Sean Gorvy Male 22:43 26.412 Mph Claim
24 Graham Fielder Male ...a3crg 22:45 26.373 Mph Claim
25 Demetrius Onoufriou Male 22:47 26.334 Mph Claim
26 Peter Phipps Male 22:50 26.277 Mph Claim
27 Simon Church Male Vet 22:51 26.258 Mph
28 Michael Naulls Male Vet 22:55 26.181 Mph
29 Dave Pitt Male 22:59 26.105 Mph Claim
30 Alan Emmott Male Fareham Wheelers CC 23:02 26.049 Mph Claim
30 Paul Egan Male Hillingdon CC 23:04 26.011 Mph Claim
30 David Woodhouse Male Twickenham CC 23:04 26.011 Mph Claim
32 Tom Cox Male 23:13 25.843 Mph Claim
33 Andrew Wright Male High Wycombe CC 23:18 25.75 Mph Claim
33 Neil Midgley Male Lewes Wanderers CC 23:18 25.75 Mph Claim
35 Peter Rowe Male 23:20 25.714 Mph Claim
36 Alastair Godfrey Male 23:25 25.622 Mph Claim
37 Steve Davies Male Addiscombe CC 23:28 25.568 Mph Claim
37 Paul King Male 23:28 25.568 Mph Claim
39 Joe Boyman Male 23:32 25.495 Mph Claim
40 Paul Innes Male 23:39 25.369 Mph Claim
41 Richard Williams Male 23:48 25.209 Mph Claim
42 Nick Davey Male Redhill CC 24:02 24.965 Mph Claim
43 Mike Boyce Male ...a3crg 24:06 24.896 Mph Claim
44 David Clifford Male Vet 24:11 24.81 Mph
44 Jon Asbridge Male 24:11 24.81 Mph Claim
46 Jorj James Male Vet 24:13 24.776 Mph
47 Daniel Sharp Male Vet 24:18 24.691 Mph
48 Ade Fadero Male Sussex Nomads CC 24:21 24.64 Mph Claim
49 Adrian Feek Male 24:25 24.573 Mph Claim
49 Jamie Beale Male 24:25 24.573 Mph Claim
49 Paul Carpenter Male 24:25 24.573 Mph Claim
52 Leigh Smithers Male V C Meudon 24:28 24.523 Mph Claim
53 David England Male Crabwood Cycling Club 24:31 24.473 Mph Claim
53 Jon Frost Male Vet Redmon CC 24:31 24.473 Mph
54 Andrew Sturt Male Pure Motion Cycling Club 24:32 24.456 Mph Claim
55 Stephen Emmerson Male Epsom CC 24:34 24.423 Mph Claim
56 Robert Jaques Male 24:40 24.324 Mph Claim
56 Graham Brook Male Clarence Wheelers CC 24:40 24.324 Mph Claim
58 Nick Cosgreave Male 24:43 24.274 Mph Claim
59 Nigel Smith Male 24:53 24.112 Mph Claim
60 John Isard Male 25:09 23.856 Mph Claim
61 Edward Boorman Male East Grinstead CC 25:19 23.699 Mph Claim
62 John Froud Male Vet 25:21 23.668 Mph
63 Matthew Golden Male ...a3crg 25:27 23.575 Mph Claim
64 Paul Barber Male 25:33 23.483 Mph Claim
65 Frank Pressling Male 25:41 23.361 Mph Claim
66 Chris Boulton Male Newbury RC 25:52 23.195 Mph Claim
67 David Eccles Male Redmon CC 26:16 22.842 Mph Claim
68 Simon Craig-McFeely Male ...a3crg 26:21 22.77 Mph Claim
68 Les Morris Male 26:21 22.77 Mph Claim
70 Dave Devine Male Bath Road Club 26:25 22.712 Mph Claim
71 David French Male Weybridge Wheelers 26:30 22.641 Mph Claim
72 Huw Lloyd Male 26:51 22.346 Mph Claim
73 Rich Wagstaff Male ...a3crg 26:56 22.277 Mph Claim
74 Brian Moon Male Willesden CC 27:34 21.765 Mph Claim
75 Ken Rayson Male ...a3crg 27:39 21.699 Mph Claim
76 Chris Summers Male Sotonia CC 27:40 21.686 Mph Claim
77 Dave Whitmore Male 28:30 21.052 Mph Claim
78 Stan Bennett Male 28:44 20.881 Mph Claim
79 Bob Jolliffe Male New Forest CC 28:55 20.749 Mph Claim
80 Brian James Male Vet Brighton Mitre CC 30:17 19.812 Mph
81 Phil Morris Male VTTA (Wessex Group) 30:50 19.459 Mph Claim
82 Barrington Day Male Fareham Wheelers CC 30:51 19.448 Mph Claim
83 Charles Jepson Male Becontree Wheelers CC 31:02 19.334 Mph Claim
84 Charlie Godfrey Male 31:04 19.313 Mph Claim
DNS Garry Dunn Male CC Bexley Claim
DNS Oliver Roberts Male PBscience.com Claim
DNS David Barclay Male Claim
DNS Anthony Bee Male Wigmore CC Claim
DNS Damian Poulter Male Claim
DNS Doug Hitchcock Male Claim
DNS John Stepney Male Antelope Racing Team Claim
DNS Michael Morris Male CC Bexley Claim
DNS Les Gardner Male Claim
DNS Keith Downie Male Claim
DNS Alan Clark Male ...a3crg Claim
DNS Terry Gambles Male Harp RC Claim
DNS Nicholas Pitt Male Chronos RT Claim
DNS Ian Bashford Male Claim
DNS James Horan Male South Downs Bikes / Casco Pet Claim