Stowmarket & District CC 10

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 27-May-13
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 27-May-13 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 Jim Burgess Male 00:20:34 29.173 Mph Claim
2 Peter Balls Male St Ives CC 00:21:00 28.571 Mph Claim
3 Gavin Moore Male 00:21:35 27.799 Mph Claim
4 Geoff Frost Male Vet 00:21:53 27.417 Mph
5 Scott Davidson Male 00:21:57 27.334 Mph Claim
6 Alan Lovegrove Male 00:22:24 26.785 Mph Claim
7 Ian Holbrook Male Stone Wheelers CC 00:22:25 26.765 Mph Claim
8 Simon Boyle Male Vet Stowmarket & District CC 00:22:35 26.568 Mph
9 Chris Leggett Male Stowmarket & District CC 00:22:40 26.47 Mph Claim
10 Chris Nudds Male 00:22:44 26.392 Mph Claim
11 David Staff Male 00:22:48 26.315 Mph Claim
12 Adrian Pettitt Male Stowmarket & District CC 00:23:16 25.787 Mph Claim
13 Martin Pyne Male Anglia Velo 00:23:34 25.459 Mph Claim
14 Jody Downs Male Vet 00:23:46 25.245 Mph
15 John Parkes Male Vet Stowmarket & District CC 00:24:08 24.861 Mph
16 Chris Womack Male 00:24:10 24.827 Mph Claim
17 Edward Packard Male Willesden CC 00:24:21 24.64 Mph Claim
18 Michael Wood Male 00:24:31 24.473 Mph Claim
19 Peter James Male Anglia Velo 00:24:40 24.324 Mph Claim
20 Brian Davis Male 00:24:48 24.193 Mph Claim
21 David Crisp Male Senior 00:24:55 24.08 Mph
22 David Howes Male Vet 00:25:15 23.762 Mph
23 Stephen Searby Male Ipswich BC 00:25:22 23.652 Mph Claim
24 Andrew Bright Male Vet Chronos RT 00:25:26 23.59 Mph
25 Chris Lacey Male Stowmarket & District CC 00:25:27 23.575 Mph Claim
26 Matt Traynar Male 00:26:04 23.017 Mph Claim
27 Gillian Reynolds Male Willesden CC 00:26:05 23.003 Mph Claim
28 Trevor Roberts Male 00:26:11 22.915 Mph Claim
29 Nick Parravani Male 00:26:17 22.828 Mph Claim
30 John Coles Male 00:26:43 22.457 Mph Claim
31 Rickaby Shearly-Sanders Male 00:28:23 21.139 Mph Claim
32 Kirsty White Male 00:28:36 20.978 Mph Claim
33 Peter Beard Male Vet Stowmarket & District CC 00:28:47 20.845 Mph
34 Derek Lusher Male 00:29:12 20.547 Mph Claim
35 John Thompson Male 00:29:18 20.477 Mph Claim
36 Victoria Sharp Male Stowmarket & District CC 00:29:22 20.431 Mph Claim
37 Gerry Barton Male 00:29:32 20.316 Mph Claim
38 Denese Hallahan Male 00:29:53 20.078 Mph Claim
39 Collin Clarke Male 00:30:18 19.801 Mph Claim
40 Len Finch Male Vet 00:31:07 19.282 Mph
41 Emma Beard Male Stowmarket & District CC 00:31:33 19.017 Mph Claim
DNS Damon Day Male Claim
DNS Giles Sharp Male Stowmarket & District CC Claim
DNS Phil Hollingsworth Male East Anglian CC Claim
DNS Bob Quarton Male Claim
DNS Malcolm Church Male Fenland Clarion CC Claim
DNS Christopher Garwood Male Claim
DNS Gavin Costick Male Kings Lynn CC Claim