7Oaks Tri 10

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 08-Jun-13
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 08-Jun-13 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 Dr Will Mangar Male 00:20:41 29.008 Mph Claim
2 Tim Bayley Male 00:21:25 28.015 Mph Claim
3 Neil Harris Male 00:21:55 27.376 Mph Claim
4 Keith Brown Male 00:22:17 26.925 Mph Claim
5 Martin Dickinson Male Vet Deal Tri 00:22:51 26.258 Mph
5 Ian Hodge Male 00:22:51 26.258 Mph Claim
7 Stefan Stone Male 00:22:52 26.238 Mph Claim
8 Nick Malins Male 00:23:06 25.973 Mph Claim
9 Shay Giles Male VC Elan - Harry Perry Cycles 00:23:25 25.622 Mph Claim
10 John Tidyman Male Abellio - SFA Racing Team 00:23:31 25.513 Mph Claim
11 Neil Couchman Male 00:24:07 24.878 Mph Claim
12 Malcolm Daly Male 00:24:10 24.827 Mph Claim
13 Carl Chapman Male 00:24:25 24.573 Mph Claim
14 Steve Humphrey Male South Eastern RC 00:24:32 24.456 Mph Claim
15 Peter Rowe Male 00:24:56 24.064 Mph Claim
16 Sam Day Male CS Grupetto 00:25:13 23.793 Mph Claim
17 Tony Day Male Vet Bigfoot CC 00:25:17 23.73 Mph
18 Stephen Searby Male 00:25:32 23.498 Mph Claim
19 Mrs Penny Bulley Male 00:25:35 23.452 Mph Claim
20 Michael Coulter Male Gravesend CC 00:25:53 23.18 Mph Claim
21 Dr Christopher Leach Male 00:27:09 22.099 Mph Claim
22 Paul Curtis Male Wigmore CC 00:27:23 21.911 Mph Claim
23 Andy Burrows Male Thanet RC 00:27:24 21.897 Mph Claim
24 Mike Fossett Male 00:27:38 21.712 Mph Claim
24 Robert Perchard Male West Kent RC 00:27:38 21.712 Mph Claim
26 Colin Ashcroft Male West Kent RC 00:27:43 21.647 Mph Claim
27 Andrew Durling Male San Fairy Ann CC 00:27:44 21.634 Mph Claim
27 Paul Delicata Male 00:27:44 21.634 Mph Claim
29 Miss Angela Manser Male Bigfoot CC 00:27:46 21.608 Mph Claim
29 Duncan Cochrane Male 00:27:46 21.608 Mph Claim
31 Mrs Sally Smith Male PMR 00:29:28 20.361 Mph Claim
32 David Lobley Male 00:30:06 19.933 Mph Claim
33 Les Humphrey Male South Eastern RC 00:32:06 18.691 Mph Claim
34 Peter Nuttall Male 00:32:51 18.264 Mph Claim
35 Ernest MacKey Male Medway Velo Club 00:32:54 18.237 Mph Claim
36 Janice Bailey Male 00:36:03 16.643 Mph Claim
DNS David Bettinson Male GS Avanti Claim
DNS Reg Smith Male Claim
DNS David Smith Male Claim
DNS Murat Ozdenya Male Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Claim
DNS Andrew MacPherson Male Claim
DNS Carl Bradford Male Abellio - SFA Racing Team Claim
DNS Malcolm Adams Male De Laune CC Claim
DNS Mark Wright Male PMR Claim
DNS John Hollidge Male Claim
DNS Kevin Grimshaw Male Bigfoot CC Claim
DNS Jason Gould Male Abellio - SFA Racing Team Claim
DNS Michael Daniels Male Claim
DNS Kelly Wyld Male Ocean Lake Triathlon Claim
DNS Franco Della Mura Male Wigmore CC Claim
DNS Neil Stanley Male Claim