VTTA North Mids 25

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 15-Jun-13
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 15-Jun-13 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Stewart Smith Male Vet 52:19 28.672 Mph 0
2 Andrew Moore Male 53:27 28.064 Mph 0 Claim
3 Daniel Barnett Male 53:48 27.881 Mph 0 Claim
4 Alan Cooke Male Matlock CC 54:28 27.54 Mph 0 Claim
5 Neil Rothwell Male Abbotsford Park RC 55:14 27.158 Mph 0 Claim
6 Trevor Mayne Male Vet 55:34 26.995 Mph 0
7 Stuart Wells Male 56:12 26.691 Mph 0 Claim
8 Stephen Robinson Male 56:15 26.667 Mph 0 Claim
9 Chris Lea Male Vet 56:24 26.596 Mph 0
10 Stewart Gregory Male 56:28 26.565 Mph 0 Claim
11 Adam Coffey Male Senior 56:39 26.479 Mph 0
12 John Martin Male 56:47 26.417 Mph 0 Claim
13 Neal Parkin Male Senior 57:10 26.239 Mph 0
14 Alan Tunnicliffe Male 57:14 26.209 Mph 0 Claim
15 Andrew Cutts Male 57:50 25.937 Mph 0 Claim
16 Simon Geraci Male Team Swift 59:00 25.424 Mph 0 Claim
17 Hugh Smith Male 59:18 25.295 Mph 0 Claim
18 Steve Burrows Male Team Swift 1:00:04 24.973 Mph 0 Claim
19 Alex Deck W Male 1:00:11 24.924 Mph 0 Claim
20 Charles Crookes Male Team Swift 1:00:16 24.89 Mph 0 Claim
21 Mark Burtonshaw Male Vet Team Swift 1:00:54 24.631 Mph 0
22 Paul Brierley Male Huddersfield RC 1:01:15 24.49 Mph 0 Claim
23 Mark Philipson Male City RC (Hull) 1:01:22 24.444 Mph 0 Claim
24 Rachael Mellor W Male 1:01:50 24.259 Mph 0 Claim
25 Malcolm Church Male Fenland Clarion CC 1:01:55 24.226 Mph 0 Claim
25 John Hanson Male Upton CC 1:01:55 24.226 Mph 0 Claim
27 Mark Edwards Male 1:02:22 24.052 Mph 0 Claim
28 Peter Stirk Male Upton CC 1:02:58 23.822 Mph 0 Claim
29 Andrew Gurnhill Male 1:03:06 23.772 Mph 0 Claim
30 Steve Wood Male 1:03:11 23.741 Mph 0 Claim
31 George Lascelles Male 1:03:13 23.728 Mph 0 Claim
32 Anthony McNamara Male 1:03:32 23.61 Mph 0 Claim
33 Bryan Fenwick Male Melton Olympic CC 1:03:39 23.567 Mph 0 Claim
34 Richard Wright Male 1:03:49 23.505 Mph 0 Claim
35 Paul Heggie Male Vet 1:04:19 23.322 Mph 0
36 Wayne Fuller Male 1:04:36 23.22 Mph 0 Claim
37 David Patchitt Male 1:04:50 23.137 Mph 0 Claim
38 Andrew Gardner Male Coventry Road Club 1:06:08 22.682 Mph 0 Claim
39 Cliff Beldon Male Team Swift 1:06:10 22.67 Mph 0 Claim
40 John Smith Male Vet 1:07:09 22.338 Mph 0
41 Stephen Broadley Male Otley CC 1:07:57 22.075 Mph 0 Claim
42 Michael Weaver Male 1:08:14 21.984 Mph 0 Claim
43 Tony Morris Male 1:09:43 21.516 Mph 0 Claim
44 Jeremy Noble Male Team Swift 1:10:54 21.157 Mph 0 Claim
45 Paul Elwell Male 1:11:02 21.117 Mph 0 Claim
46 Alan Sides Male 1:12:08 20.795 Mph 0 Claim
DNS Mark Woolley Male Drighlington BC 0 Claim
DNS Janice McWilliam W Male 0 Claim
DNS Robert Tate Male Leeds Westfield CC 0 Claim
DNS Tony Boardman Male Team Swift 0 Claim
DNS Peter Neal Male 0 Claim
DNS Gary Bates Male Team Swift 0 Claim
DNS Richard Hembrough Male Team Swift 0 Claim
DNS John Lancaster Male Ravensthorpe CC 0 Claim
DNS Rod Goodfellow Male 0 Claim
DNS Norman Griffin Male 0 Claim
DNS Neil Fort Male 0 Claim
DNS Stan Mills Male 0 Claim
DNS Chris Hubbard Male De Laune CC 0 Claim
DNS Lawrence Burrows Male Featherstone RC 0 Claim
DNS Steven Madeley Male 0 Claim
DNS Lee Tunnicliffe Male High Wycombe CC 0 Claim
DNS Geoff Hague Male 0 Claim
DNS Jo Corbett W Male Team Swift 0 Claim
DNS Simon Inman Male Mapperley CC 0 Claim
DNS Gail Summerlin W Male Leicestershire RC 0 Claim
DNS Adrian Lumley Male 0 Claim
DNS Bob Waterhouse Male 0 Claim