South Eastern RC 10

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 06-Jul-13
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 06-Jul-13 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Conall Yates Male 19:26 30.874 Mph 0 Claim
2 Steve Kane Male Brighton Excelsior CC 20:05 29.875 Mph 0 Claim
3 Simon McNamara Male 20:21 29.483 Mph 0 Claim
4 Charl Jordaan Male 20:26 29.363 Mph 0 Claim
4 Ben Wimpory Male 20:39 29.055 Mph 0 Claim
6 Matthew Woods Male Eastbourne Rovers CC 20:46 28.892 Mph 0 Claim
7 Mark Newton Male Elite Cycling 21:14 28.257 Mph 0 Claim
8 Richard Weatherstone Male GS Stella 21:15 28.235 Mph 0 Claim
9 Nick Malins Male 21:20 28.124 Mph 0 Claim
10 Richard Gifford Male 21:42 27.649 Mph 0 Claim
11 Jon Archdeacon Male 21:53 27.417 Mph 0 Claim
12 Michael Porter Male 21:59 27.293 Mph 0 Claim
13 Colin McDermott Male Festival Road Club 22:01 27.251 Mph 0 Claim
13 Kevin Wolff Male Old Portlians CC 22:01 27.251 Mph 0 Claim
15 Dave Warne Male Old Portlians CC 22:05 27.169 Mph 0 Claim
16 Christian Yates Male East Grinstead CC (Merlin Cycle Coaching) 22:12 27.026 Mph 0 Claim
17 Paul Medcraft Male Senior 22:13 27.006 Mph 0
18 Trevor Chilman Male Vet 22:23 26.805 Mph 0
19 Richard Tully Male Elite Cycling 22:26 26.745 Mph 0 Claim
20 Ian Bashford Male Old Portlians CC 22:30 26.666 Mph 0 Claim
21 Tom Cosgrove Male 22:40 26.47 Mph 0 Claim
21 Jon Fry Male Horsham Cycling 22:46 26.354 Mph 0 Claim
23 Jonathan Thomas Male 22:48 26.315 Mph 0 Claim
24 Nick Davy Male Redhill CC 23:12 25.861 Mph 0 Claim
25 Robert Royle-Evatt Male Addiscombe CC 23:18 25.75 Mph 0 Claim
26 Geoff Smith Male Eastbourne Rovers CC 23:25 25.622 Mph 0 Claim
27 Helen Bullimore Male 23:42 25.316 Mph 0 Claim
27 Simon Trehearn Male 23:42 25.316 Mph 0 Claim
29 Alan Robinson Male Central Sussex CC 24:05 24.913 Mph 0 Claim
30 Colin Crocker Male Sotonia CC 24:28 24.523 Mph 0 Claim
31 Jane Wadsworth Male 24:43 24.274 Mph 0 Claim
32 John Woodburn Male V C Meudon 24:45 24.242 Mph 0 Claim
33 David Haggart Male 24:52 24.128 Mph 0 Claim
33 Keith White Male 24:52 24.128 Mph 0 Claim
35 Edward Boorman Male East Grinstead CC (Merlin Cycle Coaching) 24:54 24.096 Mph 0 Claim
36 Steve Chandler Burrows Male 24:55 24.08 Mph 0 Claim
37 Oliver Walker Male South Eastern RC 25:03 23.951 Mph 0 Claim
38 Sarah Archdeacon Male 25:11 23.825 Mph 0 Claim
39 Alastair Mitchell Male Bec CC 25:40 23.376 Mph 0 Claim
40 Mike Gibbons Male South Eastern RC 25:42 23.346 Mph 0 Claim
41 Ulrike Von Saldern Male Dulwich Paragon CC 26:02 23.047 Mph 0 Claim
42 Jim Ford Male 26:39 22.513 Mph 0 Claim
43 Mike Morley Male Vet 26:59 22.235 Mph 0
44 Colin Derrick Male South Eastern RC 27:26 21.871 Mph 0 Claim
45 Joan Lennon Male Worthing Excelsior CC 28:02 21.403 Mph 0 Claim
46 Les Humphrey Male South Eastern RC 29:22 20.431 Mph 0 Claim
47 Dave Dalziel Male Central Sussex CC 32:07 18.681 Mph 0 Claim
DNS Mark Wadley Male Bath Cycling Club 0 Claim
DNS Steve Humphrey Male South Eastern RC 0 Claim
DNS James Stone Male Brighton Excelsior CC 0 Claim