Team Swift 10

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 09-Jul-13
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 09-Jul-13 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Matthew Webster Male 20:14 29.653 Mph 0 Claim
2 Mark McCartney Male 20:36 29.125 Mph 0 Claim
3 Joey Walker Male 20:39 29.055 Mph 0 Claim
4 Andy Tyler Male 21:02 28.525 Mph 0 Claim
5 John Martin Male 21:05 28.458 Mph 0 Claim
6 David Clough Male 21:08 28.39 Mph 0 Claim
7 Nigel Warnes Male 21:21 28.102 Mph 0 Claim
8 Lawrence Burrows Male 21:28 27.95 Mph 0
9 Gary Rhodes Male Vet 21:34 27.82 Mph 0
10 Abby-Mae Parkinson Male 21:36 27.777 Mph 0 Claim
11 Chris Dyason Male Vet 21:38 27.734 Mph 0
12 Graham Green Male 21:45 27.585 Mph 0 Claim
13 Alan Steward Male Team Swift 21:48 27.522 Mph 0 Claim
14 Karl Williamson Male 21:50 27.48 Mph 0 Claim
15 Stephen Mooring Male Yorkshire Road Club 21:50 27.48 Mph 0 Claim
16 Nick Fairfield Male 21:50 27.48 Mph 0 Claim
17 Nick Cooper Male 21:55 27.376 Mph 0 Claim
18 Craig Preece Male Unknown 21:56 27.355 Mph 0
19 Eddy Kaye Male 21:57 27.334 Mph 0 Claim
20 Graham Huck Male 21:57 27.334 Mph 0 Claim
21 Norman Griffin Male 21:57 27.334 Mph 0 Claim
22 Steve Burrows Male Team Swift 22:07 27.128 Mph 0 Claim
23 David Webster Male Vet 22:09 27.087 Mph 0
24 Steve Gelder Male Team Swift 22:09 27.087 Mph 0 Claim
25 Mike McLeavy Male 22:12 27.026 Mph 0 Claim
26 Wayne Randall Male 22:16 26.945 Mph 0 Claim
27 Rob Hudson Male Calder Clarion 22:17 26.925 Mph 0 Claim
28 Greystone Small Male 22:20 26.865 Mph 0 Claim
29 Denise Bayliss (W) Male 22:20 26.865 Mph 0 Claim
30 Andrew Clarke Male Vet Mid Shropshire Wheelers 22:20 26.865 Mph 0
31 Steven Loraine Male Vet 22:22 26.825 Mph 0
32 Phil Tillison Male Team Swift 22:31 26.646 Mph 0 Claim
33 Andrew Vaughan Male 22:34 26.587 Mph 0 Claim
34 Anthony McNamara Male 22:45 26.373 Mph 0 Claim
35 Mike Potter Male 22:49 26.296 Mph 0 Claim
36 Sharon Clifford (W) Male 22:50 26.277 Mph 0 Claim
37 Mark Philipson Male 22:50 26.277 Mph 0 Claim
38 Bryan Fenwick Male 22:53 26.219 Mph 0 Claim
39 Graham Varley Male 22:53 26.219 Mph 0 Claim
40 Tony Baxter Male Withington Wheelers 22:56 26.162 Mph 0 Claim
41 Clifford Grant Male 22:58 26.124 Mph 0 Claim
42 Peter MacKlam Male Leeds St Christophers 23:00 26.086 Mph 0 Claim
43 Matthew Burdekin Male 23:01 26.067 Mph 0 Claim
44 Dave Poulter Male 23:01 26.067 Mph 0 Claim
45 Carl Wilkinson Male 23:02 26.049 Mph 0 Claim
46 Cliff Beldon Male Team Swift 23:04 26.011 Mph 0 Claim
47 John Murphy Male 23:06 25.973 Mph 0 Claim
48 Mike Williams Male Team Swift 23:07 25.955 Mph 0 Claim
49 Alan Gay Male Team Swift 23:15 25.806 Mph 0 Claim
50 Micky Pell Male Vet 23:15 25.806 Mph 0
51 Anthony Washbrook Male 23:18 25.75 Mph 0 Claim
52 Malcolm Mann Male 23:24 25.64 Mph 0 Claim
53 Robin Shedden Male 23:34 25.459 Mph 0 Claim
54 Louise Scupham (W) Male Juvenile 23:40 25.351 Mph 0
55 Richard Walkner Male Team Swift 23:43 25.298 Mph 0 Claim
56 David Cook Male 23:45 25.263 Mph 0 Claim
57 Mervyn Wilson Male 24:04 24.93 Mph 0 Claim
58 Adrian Lumley Male Yorkshire Road Club 24:07 24.878 Mph 0 Claim
59 Aimee Stocker (W) Male 24:08 24.861 Mph 0 Claim
60 Phil Smithhurst Male 24:20 24.657 Mph 0 Claim
61 Brian Rose Male Brough Whs 24:21 24.64 Mph 0 Claim
62 Andrew Newey Male 24:21 24.64 Mph 0 Claim
63 Geoff Backshall Male 24:28 24.523 Mph 0 Claim
64 Alan Kaye Male 25:08 23.872 Mph 0 Claim
65 Geoff Hornby Male 25:12 23.809 Mph 0 Claim
66 Geoff Hague Male 25:17 23.73 Mph 0 Claim
67 John Churchman Male 25:24 23.621 Mph 0 Claim
68 Christopher Beetham Male 25:36 23.437 Mph 0 Claim
69 Keith Richardson Male 25:40 23.376 Mph 0 Claim
70 Neil Hopkins Male 25:53 23.18 Mph 0 Claim
71 Gill Henshaw (W) Male 26:02 23.047 Mph 0 Claim
72 Jeremy Noble Male Team Swift 26:11 22.915 Mph 0 Claim
73 John Baddeley Male 26:18 22.813 Mph 0 Claim
74 Gary Brearley Male 26:27 22.684 Mph 0 Claim
75 Neil Howarth Male 26:28 22.669 Mph 0 Claim
76 Stuart Whittle Male 26:29 22.655 Mph 0 Claim
77 Alan Sides Male 26:29 22.655 Mph 0 Claim
78 Martin Whiteley Male 26:39 22.513 Mph 0 Claim
79 Alan Shuttleworth Male 26:51 22.346 Mph 0 Claim
80 Mick Phillips Male 26:52 22.332 Mph 0 Claim
81 Cheryl Trueman Male Team Swift 26:54 22.304 Mph 0 Claim
82 William Kinally Male 27:08 22.112 Mph 0 Claim
83 Brian Waslidge Male 27:43 21.647 Mph 0 Claim
84 Arthur Thackray Male Team Swift 27:49 21.569 Mph 0 Claim
85 Cyril Wynne Male 28:00 21.428 Mph 0 Claim
86 Mickie Hornby (W) Male Team Swift 28:42 20.905 Mph 0 Claim
87 Graham Lawrence Male 30:55 19.407 Mph 0 Claim