Farnham RC 25

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 13-Jul-13
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 13-Jul-13 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 Nick English Male Senior 50:03 29.97 Mph
2 James Gilfillan Male 50:05 29.95 Mph Claim
3 Sebastian Ader Male ...a3crg 51:24 29.183 Mph Claim
4 Stephen Whitewick Male 52:01 28.837 Mph Claim
5 Stephen Walkling Male 52:16 28.699 Mph Claim
6 Oliver Roberts Male 54:14 27.659 Mph Claim
7 Rick Froud Male 54:39 27.448 Mph Claim
8 Ben Wimpory Male 54:41 27.431 Mph Claim
9 Edward Renwick Male Oxford City RC 55:04 27.24 Mph Claim
10 Matt Harris Male ...a3crg 55:08 27.207 Mph Claim
11 Stephen Wilkinson Male 55:40 26.946 Mph Claim
12 Jeff Tam Male 55:47 26.89 Mph Claim
13 Nick Andrews Male 55:52 26.85 Mph Claim
14 Robert Taylor Male Senior 55:53 26.842 Mph
15 Angus MacInnes Male Vet 56:00 26.786 Mph
16 Andrew Payne Male 56:01 26.778 Mph Claim
17 Ian White Male Farnham RC 56:23 26.604 Mph Claim
18 Stuart Stow Male 56:26 26.58 Mph Claim
19 Simon Smythe Male Norwood Paragon CC 56:36 26.502 Mph Claim
20 Andy Millward Male Vet Yeovil Cycling Club 57:16 26.194 Mph
21 Michael Naulls Male Vet 57:17 26.186 Mph
22 Jack Donaldson Male Senior Dulwich Paragon CC 57:30 26.087 Mph
23 Thomas Rae Male 57:39 26.019 Mph Claim
24 Adam Stone Male 57:42 25.997 Mph Claim
25 Peter Phipps Male 57:47 25.959 Mph Claim
26 Jon Fry Male Horsham Cycling 57:49 25.944 Mph Claim
27 Paul Egan Male Hillingdon CC 57:55 25.9 Mph Claim
28 Simon Holder Male Senior 58:03 25.84 Mph
29 Brandon Stott Male Epsom CC 58:05 25.825 Mph Claim
30 Ray Sullivan Male Redhill CC 58:08 25.803 Mph Claim
31 Mark Brambleby Male 58:16 25.744 Mph Claim
32 Simon Church Male Vet 58:22 25.7 Mph
33 Graham Giggs Male Senior 58:37 25.59 Mph
34 Paul Medcraft Male Senior 58:57 25.446 Mph
35 Jonathan Coulson Male 58:58 25.438 Mph Claim
36 John Francis Male High Wycombe CC 59:19 25.288 Mph Claim
37 Derek Dowden Male 59:57 25.021 Mph Claim
38 Jonny Bradbourne Male Senior Redhill CC 1:00:05 24.966 Mph
39 Nick Davy Male Redhill CC 1:00:06 24.959 Mph Claim
40 Nick McCormick Male Epsom CC 1:00:14 24.903 Mph Claim
41 Keith Downie Male Vet 1:00:21 24.855 Mph
42 David Clifford Male Vet Farnham RC 1:00:26 24.821 Mph
43 Michael Gowan Male 1:00:33 24.773 Mph Claim
44 Terry Gambles Male Harp RC 1:00:42 24.712 Mph Claim
45 Peter Rowe Male 1:00:43 24.705 Mph Claim
46 Paul Tunnell Male Addiscombe CC 1:01:02 24.577 Mph Claim
47 Fraser Dawson Male 1:01:12 24.51 Mph Claim
48 Roger Chapman Male Farnham RC 1:01:18 24.47 Mph Claim
49 Martin Koester Male 1:01:21 24.45 Mph Claim
50 Nigel Herron Male 1:01:21 24.45 Mph Claim
51 Andrew Caldwell Male 1:01:37 24.344 Mph Claim
52 Andrew Green Male Addiscombe CC 1:01:40 24.325 Mph Claim
53 Stuart Willis Male Farnham RC 1:01:49 24.266 Mph Claim
54 Daniel Sharp Male Vet 1:01:52 24.246 Mph
55 Graham Brook Male Clarence Wheelers CC 1:01:56 24.22 Mph Claim
56 Nigel Ford Male C2 1:02:21 24.058 Mph
57 Ade Fadero Male Sussex Nomads CC 1:02:23 24.045 Mph Claim
58 John Mulvaney Male Vet Old Portlians CC 1:02:23 24.045 Mph
59 Peter Jenn Male De Laune CC 1:02:28 24.013 Mph Claim
60 David England Male Crabwood Cycling Club 1:02:41 23.93 Mph Claim
61 Alastair Godfrey Male Farnham RC 1:02:48 23.886 Mph Claim
62 John Froud Male Vet 1:03:09 23.753 Mph
63 David Haggart Male De Laune CC 1:03:14 23.722 Mph Claim
64 Serge Bouschet Male Vet Dulwich Paragon CC 1:03:16 23.709 Mph
65 Nick Cosgreave Male Vet 1:03:17 23.703 Mph
66 Keith White Male Epsom CC 1:03:35 23.591 Mph Claim
67 Chris Boulton Male Newbury RC 1:03:51 23.493 Mph Claim
68 Edward Booorman Male East Grinstead CC 1:04:14 23.353 Mph Claim
69 Owen Goodspeed Male Century RC 1:04:20 23.316 Mph Claim
70 Ian Austin Male 1:04:29 23.262 Mph Claim
71 Colin Gray Male Norwood Paragon CC 1:05:05 23.048 Mph Claim
72 Peter Horsfield Male Redmon CC 1:05:39 22.849 Mph Claim
73 Paul Barber Male Farnham RC 1:05:54 22.762 Mph Claim
74 Chris Summers Male Sotonia CC 1:11:17 21.043 Mph Claim
75 Stan Bennett Male Farnham RC 1:13:12 20.492 Mph Claim
76 David Whitmore Male Hampshire Road Club 1:13:22 20.445 Mph Claim
DNS Demetrius Onoufriou Male Claim
DNS Dan Brunton Male Claim
DNS Pete Tadros Male Claim
DNS Rob Sherrin Male ...a3crg Claim
DNS Jon Archdeacon Male De Laune CC Claim
DNS Dan Andrew Male Claim
DNS Tom Cosgrove Male VTTA (London & Home Counties) Claim
DNS Paul Callinan Male London Dynamo Claim
DNS Damian Poulter Male Claim
DNS Dave Briant Male High Wycombe CC Claim
DNS Charl Jordaan Male Claim
DNS Duncan Schwier Male Twickenham CC Claim
DNS David Patten Male Bognor Regis CC Claim
DNS Huw Lloyd Male Farnham RC Claim
DNS Duncan Fuller Male Lewes Wanderers CC Claim
DNS Steve Williamson Male Claim
DNS Mike Boyce Male ...a3crg Claim
DNS David Hanbury Male Sotonia CC Claim
DNS Andrew Barnes Male Claim
DNS Mike Godfrey Male Farnham RC Claim
DNS Andrew Murray Male London Dynamo Claim