Ratae RC 10

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 10-Aug-13
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 10-Aug-13 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 James Perkins Male 20:07 29.825 Mph 0 Claim
2 Matt Sinclair Male Senior 20:21 29.483 Mph 0
3 Adam Gascoigne Male 20:30 29.268 Mph 0 Claim
4 Mark Exon Male 21:09 28.368 Mph 0 Claim
5 Geoff Platts Male 21:19 28.146 Mph 0 Claim
6 Craig Twigg Male 21:35 27.799 Mph 0 Claim
7 Kelvin Southan Male 21:39 27.713 Mph 0 Claim
8 Mick Wills Male 21:47 27.543 Mph 0 Claim
9 Edward Cox Male 21:49 27.501 Mph 0 Claim
10 Paul Reeves Male 22:03 27.21 Mph 0 Claim
11 Carl Bromley Male Vet 22:09 27.087 Mph 0
12 Andrew Smith Male Vet 22:16 26.945 Mph 0
13 Dean Tacey Male 22:20 26.865 Mph 0 Claim
14 Harry Thompson Male Senior Leicestershire RC 22:24 26.785 Mph 0
15 C. Blockley-Campton Male Leicester Forest CC 22:40 26.47 Mph 0 Claim
16 Giles White Male Sherwood CC 22:43 26.412 Mph 0 Claim
17 Peter Lavine Male 22:52 26.238 Mph 0 Claim
18 Chris Sprott Male Senior 23:16 25.787 Mph 0
19 Richard Gamble Male 23:23 25.659 Mph 0 Claim
20 Stephen Radmall Male 23:30 25.531 Mph 0 Claim
21 Curtis Warner Male 23:33 25.477 Mph 0 Claim
22 Simon Price Male 23:39 25.369 Mph 0 Claim
23 Jon Beere Male Witham Wheelers 23:40 25.351 Mph 0 Claim
24 Russell Gent Male Melton Olympic CC 23:43 25.298 Mph 0 Claim
25 James Garratt Male Welland Valley CC 23:54 25.104 Mph 0 Claim
26 William Harrison Male Witham Wheelers 23:58 25.034 Mph 0 Claim
27 Wayne Hughes Male 24:08 24.861 Mph 0 Claim
28 Jason Feltus Male Vet 24:16 24.725 Mph 0
29 Chris Sharp Male Matlock CC 24:20 24.657 Mph 0 Claim
30 John Odell Male 24:32 24.456 Mph 0 Claim
31 Neil Holden Male Ratae RC 24:47 24.209 Mph 0 Claim
32 Nev Bray Male 24:48 24.193 Mph 0 Claim
33 Richard Garratt Male Welland Valley CC 24:50 24.16 Mph 0 Claim
34 Paul Fairey Male Witham Wheelers 25:04 23.936 Mph 0 Claim
35 Andy Cassie Male Ratae RC 25:06 23.904 Mph 0 Claim
36 Spencer Thomas Male 25:09 23.856 Mph 0 Claim
37 Linda Hubbard Male Welland Valley CC 25:19 23.699 Mph 0 Claim
38 John Arlott Male 25:29 23.544 Mph 0 Claim
39 David Herd Male 25:30 23.529 Mph 0 Claim
40 Brian Peto Male 25:39 23.391 Mph 0 Claim
41 Alex Whitmore Male Ratae RC 25:42 23.346 Mph 0 Claim
42 Terry Horseburgh Male Ratae RC 25:43 23.331 Mph 0 Claim
43 Roy Oakes Male 25:50 23.225 Mph 0 Claim
44 Ron Hallam Male South Pennine RC 26:03 23.032 Mph 0 Claim
45 Dave York Male Ratae RC 26:25 22.712 Mph 0 Claim
46 John Dixson Male 26:30 22.641 Mph 0 Claim
47 Kathy Platts Male 26:51 22.346 Mph 0 Claim
48 James Green Male Senior Leicester Forest CC 26:58 22.249 Mph 0
49 Colin Howson Male 27:10 22.085 Mph 0 Claim
50 Simon Davis Male 27:18 21.977 Mph 0 Claim
51 Colin Hearn Male Ratae RC 27:26 21.871 Mph 0 Claim
52 Rob Bennett Male Ratae RC 27:28 21.844 Mph 0 Claim
53 Grant Warwick Male 27:38 21.712 Mph 0 Claim
54 Pete Akoslovski Male A5 Rangers CC 28:39 20.942 Mph 0 Claim
55 Mike Spurr Male Leicestershire RC 29:17 20.489 Mph 0 Claim
56 Norman Fenn Male 29:52 20.089 Mph 0 Claim
DNS Chris Whitmore Male Ratae RC 0 Claim
DNS Chris Spray Male Ratae RC 0 Claim
DNS Phil Smithurst Male 0 Claim
DNS Mike Garvey Male 0 Claim